Regattatermine 2019

Nr.   Zeitraum Name Ort Faktor Flotte  
0119 WM 02.01 - 07.01.2019 WorldsFremantle (Aus) Fremantle (Aus) 1,60 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0219 RL 06.04 - 07.04.2019 Challenge Marcel Buffet (vorr.)La Plate Taille (Bel) La Plate Taille (Bel) 1,00 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0319 EC 19.04 - 21.04.2019 EuroCupI FrankreichCannes (Fra) Cannes (Fra) 1,35 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0519 RL 27.04 - 28.04.2019 Wittensee FightWittensee Wittensee 1,10 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
0619 RL 04.05 - 05.05.2019 SuedOuestPlobsheim Plobsheim 1,05 Ausland
0719 AM 09.05 - 12.05.2019 GBR ChampionshipLymington (Gbr) Lymington (Gbr) 1,15 Ausland
0819 FM 11.05 - 12.05.2019 Glücksburger PokalregattaGlücksburg Glücksburg 1,15 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
0919 EC 30.05 - 01.06.2019 EuroCupII RivaRiva /Garda (Ita) Riva /Garda (Ita) 1,35 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
1019 RL 07.06 - 09.06.2019 Barcelona Exhibition EventBarcelona (ESP) Barcelona (ESP) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
1119 FM 08.06 - 09.06.2019 PfingstregattaHerrsching Herrsching 1,15 Bayern Ausschreibung & Meldung
1219 AM 08.06 - 10.06.2019 Songerborg Testevent/Danish ChampionshipSonderborg (Den) Sonderborg (Den) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0419 RL 15.06 - 16.06.2019 Zwischenahn I Zwischenahn Zwischenahn 1,05 Nordwest Ausschreibung & Meldung
1319 EC 22.06 - 25.06.2019 Kieler Woche, EuroCupIIIKiel Kiel 1,40 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
1419 FM 29.06 - 30.06.2019 Alsterpokal Hamburg Hamburg 1,15 Hamburg Ausschreibung & Meldung
1519 AM 05.07 - 07.07.2019 Championnat du FranceDouarnenez (Fra) Douarnenez (Fra) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
1619 RL 06.07 - 07.07.2019 Warnemünder WocheWarnemünde Warnemünde 1,05 Nordost [!]
1719 RL 06.07 - 07.07.2019 Walchensee PokalWalchensee Walchensee 1,10 Bayern Ausschreibung & Meldung
1819 RL 06.07 - 07.07.2019 SaarpokalBostalsee Bostalsee 1,05 West Ausschreibung & Meldung
1919 DM 20.07 - 23.07.2019 DM/Travemünder WocheTravemuende Travemuende 1,45 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
2019 EM 06.08 - 10.08.2019 EuropameisterschaftSonderborg (Den) Sonderborg (Den) 1,55 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2119 RL 24.08 - 25.08.2019 OstseeCupNiendorf, Ostsee Niendorf, Ostsee 1,10 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
2219 RL 31.08 - 01.09.2019 National Espoir (U25 - vorr.)Troyes (Fra) Troyes (Fra) 1,10 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2319 AM 06.09 - 08.09.2019 Polish ChampionshipDziwnow (Pol) Dziwnow (Pol) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2419 EC 06.09 - 08.09.2019 EuroCupIVHayling Island (Gbr) Hayling Island (Gbr) 1,35 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2519 FM 07.09 - 08.09.2019 HerbstpokalBad Zwischenahn Bad Zwischenahn 1,15 Nordwest Ausschreibung & Meldung
2619 AM 20.09 - 22.09.2019 Swiss Nationals (vorr.)??? (Sui) ??? (Sui) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2719 AM 21.09 - 22.09.2019 Championnat Open du Belgique (vorr.)La Plate Taille (Bel) La Plate Taille (Bel) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2819 RL 28.09 - 29.09.2019 OktoberfestpreisTutzing Tutzing 1,05 Bayern Ausschreibung & Meldung
2919 FM 12.10 - 13.10.2019 Petermännchen Schwerin Schwerin 1,15 Nordost Ausschreibung & Meldung
3019 RL 19.10 - 20.10.2019 Berliner MeisterschaftBerlin (VSaW) Berlin (VSaW) 1,10 Nordost Ausschreibung & Meldung
3119 RL 26.10 - 27.10.2019 Sauna-CupCospudener See Cospudener See 1,05 Ost Ausschreibung & Meldung
3219 RL 31.10 - 03.11.2019 Grand Prix de l'Armistice (vorr.)Maubuisson (Fra) Maubuisson (Fra) 1,00 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
3319 RL 09.11 - 10.11.2019 Letzte HeldenMühlenberger Loch Mühlenberger Loch 1,10 Hamburg Ausschreibung & Meldung