Regattatermine 2018

Nr.   Zeitraum Name Ort Faktor Flotte  
0118 FM 24.03 - 25.03.2018 KompassregattaBever Bever 1,15 West
0218 EC 30.03 - 01.04.2018 EuroCup FrankreichCannes (Fra) Cannes (Fra) 1,35 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0318 RL 21.04 - 22.04.2018 Challenge Marcel BuffetLa Plate Taille (Bel) La Plate Taille (Bel) 1,00 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0418 RL 21.04 - 22.04.2018 Zwischenahn I Zwischenahn Zwischenahn 1,05 Nordwest Ausschreibung & Meldung
0518 AM 26.04 - 29.04.2018 GBR ChampionshipWhistable (Gbr) Whistable (Gbr) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0618 RL 05.05 - 06.05.2018 Wittensee FightWittensee Wittensee 1,10 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
0718 EC 10.05 - 12.05.2018 EC RivaRiva /Garda (Ita) Riva /Garda (Ita) 1,35 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0818 AM 19.05 - 21.05.2018 Songerborg Testevent/Danish ChampionshipSonderborg (Den) Sonderborg (Den) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
0918 FM 19.05 - 20.05.2018 PfingstregattaHerrsching Herrsching 1,15 Bayern Ausschreibung & Meldung
1018 FM 26.05 - 27.05.2018 Culix CupGlücksburg Glücksburg 1,15 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
1118 FM 09.06 - 10.06.2018 Alsterpokal Hamburg Hamburg 1,15 Hamburg Ausschreibung & Meldung
1218 EC 16.06 - 19.06.2018 Kieler Woche. ECKiel Kiel 1,40 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
1318 AM 13.07 - 15.07.2018 Championnat du FranceQuiberon (Fra) Quiberon (Fra) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
1418 RL 14.07 - 15.07.2018 Warnemünder WocheWarnemünde Warnemünde 1,05 Nordost Ausschreibung & Meldung
1518 RL 20.07 - 20.07.2018 Pre-WorldsGdynia (Pol) Gdynia (Pol) 1,20 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
1618 WM 22.07 - 27.07.2018 WorldsGdynia (Pol) Gdynia (Pol) 1,60 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
1718 RL 11.08 - 12.08.2018 EntenjagdNiendorf. Ostsee Niendorf. Ostsee 1,10 Nord Ausschreibung & Meldung
1818 RL 11.08 - 12.08.2018 SaarpokalBostalsee Bostalsee 1,15 West Ausschreibung & Meldung
2018 DM 16.08 - 19.08.2018 Deutsche MeisterschaftWalchensee Walchensee 1,45 Bayern Ausschreibung & Meldung
1918 AM 17.08 - 19.08.2018 Polish ChampionshipSwinemünde (Pol) Swinemünde (Pol) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2118 RL 01.09 - 02.09.2018 National Espoir (U25)Troyes (Fra) Troyes (Fra) 1,10 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2218 AM 01.09 - 02.09.2018 SWE Nationals/Nordic ChampsMarstrand (Swe) Marstrand (Swe) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2318 FM 01.09 - 02.09.2018 HerbstpokalBad Zwischenahn Bad Zwischenahn 1,15 Nordwest Ausschreibung & Meldung
2418 AM 21.09 - 23.09.2018 Swiss Nationals??? (Sui) ??? (Sui) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2518 AM 22.09 - 23.09.2018 Championnat Open du BelgiqueLa Plate Taille (Bel) La Plate Taille (Bel) 1,15 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
2618 RL 29.09 - 30.09.2018 OktoberfestpreisTutzing Tutzing 1,05 Bayern Ausschreibung & Meldung
2718 FM 13.10 - 14.10.2018 Petermännchen Schwerin Schwerin 1,15 Nordost Ausschreibung & Meldung
2818 RL 20.10 - 21.10.2018 Berliner MeisterschaftBerlin (VSaW) Berlin (VSaW) 1,10 Nordost Ausschreibung & Meldung
2918 RL 27.10 - 28.10.2018 Sauna-CupCospudener See Cospudener See 1,05 Ost Ausschreibung & Meldung
3018 RL 30.10 - 03.11.2018 Grand Prix de l'ArmisticeMaubuisson (Frau) Maubuisson (Frau) 1,00 Ausland Ausschreibung & Meldung
3118 RL 03.11 - 04.11.2018 Letzte HeldenMühlenberger Loch Mühlenberger Loch 1,10 Hamburg Ausschreibung & Meldung