Deutsche Rangliste 2019 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1119(2)
--Nicht in KV--
119,59
2 --Nicht in KV-- 419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2519(4)
--Nicht in KV--
89,23
3 Wiebke Gewinn 819(4)
Jan Sell
2519(4)
Jan Sell
80,06
4 --Nicht in KV-- 2919(4)
Anna Hauschild
3019(4)
Anna Hauschild
78,88
5 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1419(4)
Jens Biederer
2119(4)
Jens Biederer
60,14
6 --Nicht in KV-- 2119(4)
Dorothea Gebert
3019(4)
Dorothea Gebert
57,75
7 Alena-Larissa Wilkens HSC 2519(4)
Steve Kwee
1419(4)
Steve Kwee
57,50
8 --Nicht in KV-- SVK 1919(5)
Anna Hauschild
90,63
9 Frederik Tasche WSGV09 2119(4)
Lennart Tasche
110,00
10 Jan Reifferscheidt KYC 2919(4)
Tim Böger
107,81
11 --Nicht in KV-- 1419(4)
Andreas Jungclaus
97,31
12 Hendrik Annighöfer HSC 2919(4)
Jens Biederer
93,44
13 Pedro Bohnenberger SCIA 1119(2)
Mats Westholm
1719(4)
Mats Westholm
58,23
14 --Nicht in KV-- 1419(4)
Joseph Schütte
79,62
15 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
Dirk Penno
62,00
16 Marvin Schlesiger MSC 319(4)
Davina Schlesiger
69,68
17 --Nicht in KV-- ASVZR 2919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
64,69
18 Hermann WOLLENBECKER 3119(4)
Wilhelm Wollenbecker
64,62
19 Joseph Schütte 919(5)
Norbert Dasenbrook
50,29
20 --Nicht in KV-- ASK 1419(4)
Davina Schlesiger
61,92
21 Birgit Hartmann 2119(4)
Michael Troch
60,50
22 Jochen Heydolph SCLW 1719(4)
Achim Funk
2819(4)
Achim Funk
27,69
23 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
Jens Biederer
42,29
24 Max Rauner SVTH 419(4)
Iris Anton
2919(4)
Christian Lempp
25,94
25 --Nicht in KV-- 519(4)
Henrik Schade
50,00
26 Jan Stremlow RSVM 3019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3119(4)
Christina Burger
24,58
27 Frank Wille 419(4)
Andre Tirre
45,00
28 --Nicht in KV-- SCLW 1719(4)
Robert Wisolek
41,25
29 Enno Wilts SVBB 1919(5)
Ralf Schneidewind
30,21
30 John Christiansen HSC 1419(4)
Markus Hintz
35,38
31 --Nicht in KV-- 2119(4)
Christina Burger
33,00
32 --Nicht in KV-- SSCM 1119(2)
--Nicht in KV--
1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
21,15
33 Konrad Barop RSV 1919(5)
Georg Mittermayer
24,17
34 Stefan Schmidt SVSS 519(4)
Ralf Schneidewind
30,00
35 --Nicht in KV-- 3019(4)
Lars Thiel
27,50
36 --Nicht in KV-- WEISE 2119(4)
Christian Henge
27,50
37 Alexander Wilhelm HSC 1119(2)
Christina Höll
50,31
38 --Nicht in KV-- SSGR 3119(4)
--Nicht in KV--
24,23
39 --Nicht in KV-- 3019(4)
Christina Burger
22,00
40 --Nicht in KV-- ASVZR 2919(4)
Jan Stremlow
21,56
41 --Nicht in KV-- 3019(4)
Michael Heyder
16,50
42 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 2119(4)
Christian Lempp
16,50
43 --Nicht in KV-- PSV 2519(4)
Enno Wilts
2919(4)
Enno Wilts
8,02
44 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
Dirk Penno
12,08
45 Mario Tirre SCZ 419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
15,00
46 Sebastian Hoering SCLW 1119(2)
Ingo Schneider
919(5)
Ingo Schneider
5,83
47 --Nicht in KV-- 1419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
8,85
48 Michael Müller 419(4)
Harald König
7,50
49 --Nicht in KV-- SSCM 1119(2)
Christoph Bökle
14,38
50 --Nicht in KV-- 1319(5)
Lars Lankenau
4,67
51 Hilke Bölts WeiSe 2119(4)
--Nicht in KV--
5,50
52 --Nicht in KV-- 3019(4)
--Nicht in KV--
5,50
53 Francisco Sanguino DTYC 919(5)
Guido Dors
2,65