Deutsche Rangliste 2017 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Andreas Achterberg BYC 1417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
41,82
2 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
52,16
3 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
42,12
4 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
82,55
5 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
29,33
6 Iris Anton HSC 1617(4)
Ulf Denecke
1917(4)
Bruno Laudage
37,18
7 Jürgen Anton HSC 2417(5)
Michael Heyder
11,00
8 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
102,67
9 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
95,33
10 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
3,59
11 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
153,32
12 Martin Bernauer CNFT 3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
5,50
13 --Nicht in KV-- BKSS 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
112,88
14 --Nicht in KV-- ACAL 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
88,46
15 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
30,68
16 --Nicht in KV-- BYC 917(5)
Rolf Meyer
107,71
17 --Nicht in KV-- 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
6,76
18 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
155,00
19 --Nicht in KV-- HS 1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
135,00
20 Christoph Bökle SSCM 1417(4)
Frank Heimburger
52,27
21 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
44,00
22 --Nicht in KV-- ACAL 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
88,00
23 --Nicht in KV-- 717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
16,92
24 Klaus Brinkbäumer HSC 1617(4)
Max Rauner
2717(4)
Max Rauner
27,51
25 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
126,36
26 --Nicht in KV-- 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
78,71
27 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
97,72
28 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
77,50
29 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
110,00
30 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
57,28
31 --Nicht in KV-- SNEH 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,67
32 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
35,94
33 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
71,88
34 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
28,64
35 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 2317(4)
Francisco Sanguino
5,79
36 --Nicht in KV-- 1417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
56,06
37 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,61
38 Jens Findel KYC 3217(5)
Johannes Tellen
108,51
39 Helen Fischer BYC 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
82,86
40 Dirk Frank SCS 3817(4)
Stefan Kempf
79,62
41 Nathalie Friedrich SCLW 2317(4)
Claudius Zeiler
2917(3)
Claudius Zeiler
63,39
42 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
14,67
43 Paul Gorremans VVWA 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
66,00
44 --Nicht in KV-- 2717(4)
Rolf Meyer
107,33
45 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
28,75
46 --Nicht in KV-- 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
47 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
73,33
48 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
143,21
49 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
74,13
50 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
33,75
51 --Nicht in KV-- SSAV 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
40,43
52 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
114,57
53 Martha Hauschild SCS 1917(4)
Michael Heyder
47,17
54 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1817(5)
Tilman Giesen
56,84
55 --Nicht in KV-- 3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
71,50
56 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
75,82
57 Markus Hintz HSC 1917(4)
Jörg Kinder
15,16
58 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
67,50
59 Anna Höll 1417(4)
Bernd Heinisch
2917(3)
Bernd Heinisch
59,82
60 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
135,00
61 --Nicht in KV-- YCSb 3817(4)
Anne Nehrenberg
26,54
62 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
14,38
63 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
17,69
64 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
44,13
65 --Nicht in KV-- 3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
27,50
66 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
39,53
67 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
42,95
68 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
25,16
69 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
61,09
70 Theo Kohl WWSC 70 3817(4)
Juliane Kohl
35,38
71 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
57,50
72 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
64,69
73 Oliver Kraft SSCM 1817(5)
Frank Heimburger
10,66
74 Peter Kruse SCH 517(4)
Arne Wittemer
1917(4)
Arne Wittemer
49,00
75 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
79,06
76 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
32,34
77 Lars Lankenau SFHS 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
14,36
78 --Nicht in KV-- GKSS 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
26,96
79 --Nicht in KV-- 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
86,25
80 Claus-Michael Lehr SCNS 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
44,23
81 Christian Lempp HSC 1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
27,06
82 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
76,70
83 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
100,63
84 --Nicht in KV-- 1817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
60,39
85 --Nicht in KV-- 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
86 --Nicht in KV-- 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
28,75
87 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
71,30
88 --Nicht in KV-- QMSC 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
9,20
89 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
64,02
90 --Nicht in KV-- 2317(4)
Andreas Achterberg
92,63
91 --Nicht in KV-- 1817(5)
Rolf Meyer
74,61
92 --Nicht in KV-- 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
23,16
93 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
68,28
94 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
51,33
95 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
43,80
96 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
82,66
97 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
139,84
98 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
64,43
99 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
46,72
100 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
50,31
101 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
5,05
102 --Nicht in KV-- 3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
99,00
103 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
37,07
104 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
7,19
105 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
21,56
106 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
10,78
107 --Nicht in KV-- SKZ 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
90,98
108 --Nicht in KV-- 2817(5)
--Nicht in KV--
19,17
109 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1617(4)
Carsten Hehl
81,18
110 Ebbe Rosen Mai Arhojd 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
80,87
111 Davina Schlesiger MSC 1617(4)
Marvin Schlesiger
74,41
112 --Nicht in KV-- SGAM 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
30,33
113 --Nicht in KV-- WSW 1617(4)
Karsten Stümpel
54,12
114 --Nicht in KV-- Shotley 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
136,47
115 Wolfgang Seifert SCLW 2917(3)
Ivonne Seifert
2317(4)
Ivonne Seifert
75,70
116 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
Holger Jess
115,00
117 Sophie Söllner CYC 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
81,05
118 --Nicht in KV-- WSCW 2417(5)
--Nicht in KV--
22,00
119 --Nicht in KV-- 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
45,57
120 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122,73
121 Mario Tirre SCZ 2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
15,33
122 Andre Tirre YCS 2717(4)
Frank Wille
30,67
123 Michael Troch SGJ 2417(5)
Birgit Hartmann
88,00
124 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
115,00
125 --Nicht in KV-- 3017(4)
--Nicht in KV--
22,00
126 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
96,03
127 --Nicht in KV-- 1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
6,14
128 --Nicht in KV-- SCLM 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,97
129 Robert Wisolek SCLW 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
98,42
130 --Nicht in KV-- 717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
8,46
131 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
119,62
132 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
43,13
133 --Nicht in KV-- SKZ 2117(5)
--Nicht in KV--
97,03
134 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 1617(4)
Katharina Menge
40,59