Deutsche Rangliste 2018 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 718(3)
Wolfgang Stückl
218(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
74,48
2 --Nicht in KV-- RQYS 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
33,75
3 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124,34
4 Jens Biederer HSC 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
54,92
5 Nicola Birkner SVaW 418(4)
Angela Stenger
718(3)
Angela Stenger
88,46
6 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
35,53
7 Tim Böger HSC 218(5)
Holger Jess
718(3)
Markus Schöner
86,17
8 Stefan Böhm SCV 718(3)
Gerald Roos
132,59
9 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
118,48
10 --Nicht in KV-- HS 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
103,66
11 --Nicht in KV-- HSC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
7,23
12 --Nicht in KV-- FSDK 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
94,02
13 Christina Burger SVO 418(4)
Michael Köritz
42,78
14 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
71,05
15 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
108,48
16 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
21,70
17 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 418(4)
Sven Meier
718(3)
Sven Meier
72,34
18 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
31,97
19 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
78,16
20 Hansjörg Ehlers ZSK 418(4)
Thomas Afken
15,56
21 Peter Gerdts HSC 418(4)
Christian Labenz
70,00
22 Stefan Giesler VSAW 718(3)
Frank Böhm
40,98
23 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
103,19
24 --Nicht in KV-- UVM 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
7,11
25 Thure Gnadberg BSV 418(4)
Aron Tellen
97,22
26 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
Rolf Meyer
105,00
27 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3,89
28 --Nicht in KV-- JMIAM 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
53,29
29 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
127,89
30 --Nicht in KV-- NHYC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
113,30
31 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
57,86
32 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
58,33
33 Christian Henge OSG 418(4)
Katja Henge
31,11
34 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
110,89
35 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
101,25
36 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DY 218(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
718(3)
Felix Brockerhoff
130,97
37 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
77,14
38 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
135,00
39 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
110,91
40 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
24,59
41 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 718(3)
Julien Kleiner
218(5)
Julien Kleiner
126,12
42 Dirk Hütten 718(3)
Guido von Walter
12,05
43 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
38,57
44 --Nicht in KV-- CVN 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
103,60
45 Anika Kéberau YCBG 418(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
54,44
46 Christian Kellner HSC 218(5)
Martin Schöler
718(3)
Martin Schöler
92,42
47 Stefan Köchlin SKF 718(3)
Andreas Achterberg
125,36
48 Harald König SHVL 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
11,67
49 Lars Kruse WVH 218(5)
Arne Wittemer
39,08
50 Steve Kwee HSC 418(4)
Thorsten Spötter
62,22
51 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
92,37
52 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
98,84
53 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,89
54 --Nicht in KV-- QMSC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
2,41
55 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
55,42
56 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
127,77
57 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
29,60
58 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
73,75
59 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
Kilian Northoff
48,21
60 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
31,34
61 --Nicht in KV-- QMSC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
28,93
62 Dirk Penno 718(3)
Nikolaus Jägersberg
418(4)
Thorsten Koch
12,71
63 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
106,07
64 --Nicht in KV-- GWSC 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
99,47
65 Thorsten Pösch SGSZ 418(4)
Moritz Lüther
718(3)
Moritz Lüther
26,20
66 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
40,93
67 Bernd Rasenack ZSK 418(4)
Stefan Brückner
89,44
68 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
16,88
69 --Nicht in KV-- 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
3,55
70 Henrik Schade WVW 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
50,56
71 Ingo Schneider SCLW 718(3)
Sebastian Hoering
4,82
72 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 218(5)
Ute Oberländer
718(3)
Claudius Zeiler
60,76
73 --Nicht in KV-- CVB 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
46,18
74 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
9,64
75 Sophie Söllner CYC 218(5)
Andreas Achterberg
85,26
76 --Nicht in KV-- CVN 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
84,52
77 Walter Steding HSC 218(5)
Hans-Werner Steding
10,66
78 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
26,52
79 Julian Stückl DTYC 718(3)
Johannes Tellen
418(4)
Johannes Tellen
110,47
80 Lennart Tasche WSVG09 218(5)
Frederik Tasche
67,50
81 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
96,43
82 Andre Tirre YCS 418(4)
Frank Wille
23,33
83 Timon Treichel DYC 718(3)
Morten Roos
418(4)
Morten Roos
82,83
84 --Nicht in KV-- Burton 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
67,50
85 --Nicht in KV-- 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
62,68
86 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
46,67
87 --Nicht in KV-- 418(4)
--Nicht in KV--
85,56
88 Mats Westholm SCLW 218(5)
--Nicht in KV--
14,21
89 Enno Wilts SVBB 418(4)
Martin Lietz
19,44
90 Robert Wisolek SCLW 718(3)
--Nicht in KV--
36,16