Deutsche Rangliste 2019 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 119(5)
Holger Jess
1319(4)
Holger Jess
146,12
2 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 1919(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
119(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
142,88
3 Julian Stückl DTYC 119(5)
Johannes Tellen
919(4)
Johannes Tellen
134,84
4 --Nicht in KV-- 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
130,48
5 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1919(5)
Stefan Worm
1119(2)
Finn Böger
119(2)
Aron Tellen
124,73
6 Timon Treichel DYC 1919(5)
Morten Roos
119(4)
Morten Roos
123,22
7 Stefan Köchlin SKF 119(5)
Andreas Achterberg
919(4)
Andreas Achterberg
123,03
8 --Nicht in KV-- NHYC 319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122,77
9 --Nicht in KV-- HS 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
121,48
10 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
117,07
11 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
115,88
12 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
115,79
13 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 1919(5)
Aron Tellen
419(4)
Aron Tellen
113,79
14 Tim Böger HSC 1419(4)
Markus Schöner
119(5)
Finn Böger
113,03
15 --Nicht in KV-- 1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
108,89
16 Stefan Böhm SCV 919(5)
Gerald Roos
1319(4)
Gerald Roos
103,85
17 Jens Biederer HSC 819(4)
Geeske Genrich
519(4)
Geeske Genrich
1419(1)
--Nicht in KV--
103,42
18 --Nicht in KV-- HiS 319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(5)
--Nicht in KV--
102,01
19 Lena Stückl DTYC 119(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
1919(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
98,89
20 Joseph Schütte 1919(5)
Geeske Genrich
1319(4)
Finn Böger
96,47
21 --Nicht in KV-- DYC 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,88
22 Peter Gerdts HSC 419(4)
Christian Labenz
819(4)
Christian Labenz
1919(1)
Christian Labenz
93,62
23 Ulf Pleßmann AYC 1319(5)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
919(4)
Hans-Heinrich Rix
93,51
24 Nicola Birkner SVaW 1719(4)
Angela Stenger
119(5)
Angela Stenger
88,72
25 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 919(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
1719(4)
Julia Achterberg
88,02
26 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 1719(4)
Ute Oberländer
1119(2)
Ute Oberländer
919(3)
Claudius Zeiler
86,89
27 Jürgen Anton HSC 1419(4)
Ulf Denecke
419(4)
Ulf Denecke
519(1)
Ulf Denecke
83,76
28 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 1419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1919(5)
Hans-Werner Steding
80,17
29 Henrik Schade WVW 819(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
1919(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
76,21
30 --Nicht in KV-- 319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(5)
--Nicht in KV--
75,01
31 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
72,29
32 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1219(4)
--Nicht in KV--
68,08
33 Bernd Rasenack ZSK 419(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
1319(5)
Rolf Meyer
67,04
34 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 1919(5)
Sven Meier
519(4)
Sven Meier
66,94
35 Anna Hauschild SCS 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
Katharina Menge
66,94
36 Stefan Giesler VSAW 919(5)
Frank Böhm
1319(4)
Frank Böhm
63,99
37 Peter Kruse SCH 1319(5)
Arne Wittemer
319(4)
Arne Wittemer
58,90
38 Steve Kwee HSC 819(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1419(4)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
1919(1)
Oliver Stieglitz
58,29
39 Jörn Wille MSC 1219(5)
Martin BERGMANN
1319(4)
Martin BERGMANN
58,22
40 Ronald Roos SVWu 919(5)
Dirk Penno
1919(4)
Kirsten Roos
56,77
41 Christina Burger WSCW 419(4)
Martin Lietz
1219(5)
Martin Lietz
48,33
42 Maike ROOS 1919(5)
Maren Roos
1119(2)
Maren Roos
919(2)
--Nicht in KV--
45,25
43 Christian Henge OSG 819(4)
Katharina Menge
419(4)
Katharina Menge
519(1)
Georg Mittermayer
40,00
44 --Nicht in KV-- SCLW 1719(4)
Thorsten Koch
919(5)
Thorsten Koch
34,97
45 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
31,56
46 Frank Beier SCLM 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
30,21
47 Ralf Schneidewind KSC 1919(5)
Enno Wilts
519(4)
Stefan Schmidt
30,12
48 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
Julia Achterberg
1319(4)
Julia Achterberg
24,48
49 Ralf Breitenfeldt HSC 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1119(2)
--Nicht in KV--
919(3)
--Nicht in KV--
21,43
50 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
20,93
51 --Nicht in KV-- 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
14,17