Deutsche Rangliste 2024 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 724(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
124(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
131,36
2 Michael Daisenberger DTYC 124(5)
Johannes Tellen
724(4)
Johannes Tellen
128,34
3 --Nicht in KV-- NHYC 724(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124(4)
--Nicht in KV--
127,72
4 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 1324(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
127,68
5 --Nicht in KV-- 724(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1424(4)
--Nicht in KV--
126,89
6 --Nicht in KV-- 124(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
126,22
7 Tim Böger HSC 1324(5)
Finn Böger
1424(4)
Markus Schöner
123,59
8 Lutz Stengel ROYC 1324(5)
Frank Feller
324(4)
Frank Feller
121,70
9 Stefan Böhm SCV 1324(5)
Gerald Roos
124(4)
Gerald Roos
119,29
10 --Nicht in KV-- GWSC 124(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
115,67
11 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1324(5)
Arne Wittemer
424(3)
Finn Böger
124(1)
Arne Wittemer
113,67
12 Stefan Köchlin SKF 1324(5)
Andreas Achterberg
724(4)
Andreas Achterberg
111,54
13 Christian Kellner HSC 124(5)
Martin Schöler
525(3)
Andreas Achterberg
1224(1)
Andreas Achterberg
108,75
14 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 724(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124(4)
--Nicht in KV--
96,72
15 Stefan Giesler VSAW 1324(5)
Frank Böhm
124(4)
Frank Böhm
96,31
16 --Nicht in KV-- 1424(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124(4)
--Nicht in KV--
92,42
17 Henrik Schade WVW 1324(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
324(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
92,02
18 --Nicht in KV-- 124(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
89,66
19 --Nicht in KV-- 1324(5)
--Nicht in KV--
624(4)
--Nicht in KV--
86,31
20 Jens Biederer HSC 324(4)
Jan Reifferscheidt
624(5)
Jan Reifferscheidt
84,22
21 Nils-Henning Hofmann DYC 324(4)
--Nicht in KV--
724(5)
--Nicht in KV--
83,51
22 --Nicht in KV-- 1424(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1324(4)
--Nicht in KV--
83,13
23 --Nicht in KV-- 1324(5)
--Nicht in KV--
624(4)
--Nicht in KV--
79,59
24 Martin Kittsteiner HSC 1024(3)
Oliver Stieglitz
925(2)
Oliver Stieglitz
2524(1)
Oliver Stieglitz
324(3)
Oliver Stieglitz
79,53
25 Steve Kwee HSC 925(2)
--Nicht in KV--
1324(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2524(1)
--Nicht in KV--
1024(1)
--Nicht in KV--
79,18
26 --Nicht in KV-- HS 624(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1324(4)
--Nicht in KV--
76,24
27 Jörn Wille MSC 1024(3)
Martin BERGMANN
1324(5)
Martin BERGMANN
925(1)
Martin BERGMANN
75,34
28 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 1324(5)
Sven Meier
324(4)
Sven Meier
74,18
29 --Nicht in KV-- 1324(5)
--Nicht in KV--
624(4)
--Nicht in KV--
70,73
30 --Nicht in KV-- RBYC 1424(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
69,77
31 --Nicht in KV-- STRR 1424(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124(4)
--Nicht in KV--
69,27
32 --Nicht in KV-- 1424(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
69,15
33 Lena Stückl DTYC 525(3)
Kilian Northoff
724(5)
Dirk Penno
124(1)
--Nicht in KV--
67,58
34 Julia Pösch SCSZ 424(3)
Thorsten Pösch
324(4)
Thorsten Pösch
724(2)
Thorsten Pösch
67,03
35 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 1424(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
62,35
36 --Nicht in KV-- CNB 124(5)
--Nicht in KV--
724(4)
--Nicht in KV--
56,70
37 --Nicht in KV-- CVN 724(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124(4)
--Nicht in KV--
56,64
38 --Nicht in KV-- 925(2)
Markus Schöner
1024(3)
Markus Schöner
1324(4)
Markus Schöner
56,26
39 --Nicht in KV-- 1424(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124(4)
--Nicht in KV--
55,88
40 --Nicht in KV-- 124(5)
--Nicht in KV--
525(3)
--Nicht in KV--
724(1)
--Nicht in KV--
55,27
41 Peter Gerdts HSC 324(4)
Christian Labenz
1324(5)
Christian Labenz
50,53
42 Anna Hauschild SCS 1324(5)
--Nicht in KV--
324(4)
--Nicht in KV--
34,89
43 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 925(2)
Max Rauner
2524(1)
Max Rauner
1324(5)
Katharina Menge
1024(1)
Max Rauner
24,76
44 --Nicht in KV-- NSS 724(5)
--Nicht in KV--
624(4)
--Nicht in KV--
23,52
45 Harald König SRVL-S 1224(1)
Peter ZIMMER
1024(3)
--Nicht in KV--
525(3)
Peter ZIMMER
925(2)
--Nicht in KV--
18,10
46 Christian Henge OSG 324(4)
Katja Henge
1324(5)
Katja Henge
15,63
47 --Nicht in KV-- RQYS 1324(5)
Martin Bernauer
724(4)
Julia Achterberg
14,68