Worlds Gdynia (Pol)

22.07 - 27.07.2018

Boote: 127 Wettfahrten: 10 Wertungen: 5 Faktor: 1.60
Pl. Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Lutz Stengel Holger Jess Holger Jess ROYC GER 8992 2,2,3,1,1,1,5,1,DNC,DNC 160,00
 
Platzierungen: 2,2,3,1,1,1,5,1,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 160,00
2 Mike Holt Rob WOELFEL Rob WOELFEL USA 9072 1,1,2,4,5,13,17,8,4,4 158,74
 
Platzierungen: 1,1,2,4,5,13,17,8,4,4
Punkte: 158,74
3 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 8,6,5,3,24,11,9,2,1,5 157,48
 
Platzierungen: 8,6,5,3,24,11,9,2,1,5
Punkte: 157,48
4 Nathan Batchelor Sam Pascoe Sam Pascoe GBR 9203 3,11,1,2,11,12,6,12,3,8 156,22
 
Platzierungen: 3,11,1,2,11,12,6,12,3,8
Punkte: 156,22
5 Philippe Boite Fountaine Fountaine CVM FRA 9175 5,4,6,30,13,8,1,5,35,16 154,96
 
Platzierungen: 5,4,6,30,13,8,1,5,35,16
Punkte: 154,96
6 Thomas Gillard Harry Briddon Harry Briddon HISC GBR 9177 21,21,15,10,2,3,19,10,6,2 153,70
 
Platzierungen: 21,21,15,10,2,3,19,10,6,2
Punkte: 153,70
7 Michael Quirk Dunne Reeve Dunne Reeve MHYC AUS 9210 6,12,17,20,10,2,25,7,7,7 152,44
 
Platzierungen: 6,12,17,20,10,2,25,7,7,7
Punkte: 152,44
8 Sandy Higgins Paul Marsh Paul Marsh AUS 9191 4,5,12,11,8,10,4,15,83,27 151,18
 
Platzierungen: 4,5,12,11,8,10,4,15,83,27
Punkte: 151,18
9 Tyler Moore Andrew Buttner Andrew Buttner USA 9084 13,8,19,9,4,31,20,16,10,1 149,92
 
Platzierungen: 13,8,19,9,4,31,20,16,10,1
Punkte: 149,92
10 Ian Pinnell Alex Davies Alex Davies GWSC GBR 9190 16,16,14,12,3,4,37,6,16,10 148,66
 
Platzierungen: 16,16,14,12,3,4,37,6,16,10
Punkte: 148,66
11 Howie Hamlin Andy Zinn Andy Zinn USA 9153 12,9,10,7,17,15,18,14,11,11 147,40
 
Platzierungen: 12,9,10,7,17,15,18,14,11,11
Punkte: 147,40
12 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 11,14,21,8,12,18,16,3,14,15 146,14
 
Platzierungen: 11,14,21,8,12,18,16,3,14,15
Punkte: 146,14
13 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 14,7,25,19,40,5,8,19,18,14 144,88
 
Platzierungen: 14,7,25,19,40,5,8,19,18,14
Punkte: 144,88
14 Robin Deussen David Snoad David Snoad AUS 9211 7,18,7,15,21,36,15,47,12,17 143,62
 
Platzierungen: 7,18,7,15,21,36,15,47,12,17
Punkte: 143,62
15 Caroline Jacot Philippe Jacot Philippe Jacot CVN SUI 9147 25,24,31,18,9,37,3,18,15,3 142,36
 
Platzierungen: 25,24,31,18,9,37,3,18,15,3
Punkte: 142,36
16 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 20,19,20,38,27,9,29,17,9,6 141,10
 
Platzierungen: 20,19,20,38,27,9,29,17,9,6
Punkte: 141,10
17 Douglas Hagan GREY VON GREY VON USA 9102 15,32,49,6,6,6,26,22,30,18 139,84
 
Platzierungen: 15,32,49,6,6,6,26,22,30,18
Punkte: 139,84
18 Ebbe Rosen Olle Wenrup Olle Wenrup Mai Arhojd SWE 8926 24,22,4,41,26,7,21,4,25,23 138,58
 
Platzierungen: 24,22,4,41,26,7,21,4,25,23
Punkte: 138,58
19 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 22,13,16,22,18,16,35,13,20,30 137,32
 
Platzierungen: 22,13,16,22,18,16,35,13,20,30
Punkte: 137,32
20 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9197 19,107,32,33,23,17,7,9,2,RET 136,06
 
Platzierungen: 19,107,32,33,23,17,7,9,2,RET
Punkte: 136,06
21 Andy SMITH Tim Needham Tim Needham GBR 9214 9,3,23,29,7,22,36,44,54,13 134,80
 
Platzierungen: 9,3,23,29,7,22,36,44,54,13
Punkte: 134,80
22 Jan Saugmann Jacob Ernst Jacob Ernst HiS DEN 9187 10,29,9,24,34,29,23,20,8,19 133,54
 
Platzierungen: 10,29,9,24,34,29,23,20,8,19
Punkte: 133,54
23 Christopher Paterson Thor Schoenhoff Thor Schoenhoff AUS 9059 18,15,33,5,50,26,11,25,24,25 132,28
 
Platzierungen: 18,15,33,5,50,26,11,25,24,25
Punkte: 132,28
24 Graeme Willcox James Spikesly James Spikesly RSA 8905 17,31,11,35,35,14,28,11,13,39 131,02
 
Platzierungen: 17,31,11,35,35,14,28,11,13,39
Punkte: 131,02
25 Tim Böger Markus Schöner Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 28,20,28,34,15,27,14,27,50,22 129,76
 
Platzierungen: 28,20,28,34,15,27,14,27,50,22
Punkte: 129,76
26 Nigel Lott Bob Franks Bob Franks RQYS AUS 9167 40,23,22,16,28,38,12,36,34,12 128,50
 
Platzierungen: 40,23,22,16,28,38,12,36,34,12
Punkte: 128,50
27 Mark Stowell Conall Hansford Conall Hansford AUS 9110 26,26,8,26,31,23,41,35,31,20 127,24
 
Platzierungen: 26,26,8,26,31,23,41,35,31,20
Punkte: 127,24
28 Chris Lewns Jack KILBURN Jack KILBURN GBR 9178 39,27,27,14,20,30,10,26,47,48 125,98
 
Platzierungen: 39,27,27,14,20,30,10,26,47,48
Punkte: 125,98
29 Tom Hastenpflug Toni HASTENPFLUG Toni HASTENPFLUG SWE 8912 30,25,40,42,29,21,31,24,17,28 124,72
 
Platzierungen: 30,25,40,42,29,21,31,24,17,28
Punkte: 124,72
30 Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch Christian Diebitsch Shotley GBR 9124 42,17,38,23,30,32,22,39,26,21 123,46
 
Platzierungen: 42,17,38,23,30,32,22,39,26,21
Punkte: 123,46
31 Ben Iliffe Paul Davis Paul Davis GBR 9093 33,28,34,31,33,24,13,30,36,29 122,20
 
Platzierungen: 33,28,34,31,33,24,13,30,36,29
Punkte: 122,20
32 Kai Lindfors fin Halonen fin Halonen FIN 8927 38,54,42,21,39,25,39,29,5,34 120,94
 
Platzierungen: 38,54,42,21,39,25,39,29,5,34
Punkte: 120,94
33 Tomas Grundel Johan Strömdahl Johan Strömdahl SWE 9029 60,51,29,13,DSQ,20,30,60,23,26 119,69
 
Platzierungen: 60,51,29,13,DSQ,20,30,60,23,26
Punkte: 119,69
34 Ronald Roos Morten Roos Morten Roos SVWu GER 9035 41,34,30,32,37,39,32,41,78,9 118,43
 
Platzierungen: 41,34,30,32,37,39,32,41,78,9
Punkte: 118,43
35 Jari Hamstroem Tuomas Laurila Tuomas Laurila EMK FIN 9069 35,48,53,36,36,33,40,32,22,24 117,17
 
Platzierungen: 35,48,53,36,36,33,40,32,22,24
Punkte: 117,17
36 Jakub Pawluk Marcin Józefowski Marcin Józefowski POL 9118 27,45,24,43,43,40,33,21,32,41 115,91
 
Platzierungen: 27,45,24,43,43,40,33,21,32,41
Punkte: 115,91
37 Galen Mack Wilhelm Johannisson Wilhelm Johannisson SWE 8586 49,RET,18,25,54,51,2,DNF,29,40 114,65
 
Platzierungen: 49,RET,18,25,54,51,2,DNF,29,40
Punkte: 114,65
38 Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem SoSe DEN 9055 57,41,13,28,25,42,46,45,42,32 113,39
 
Platzierungen: 57,41,13,28,25,42,46,45,42,32
Punkte: 113,39
39 Tudor Owen Tom BRUTON Tom BRUTON GBR 9179 34,43,58,27,19,43,34,40,82,45 112,13
 
Platzierungen: 34,43,58,27,19,43,34,40,82,45
Punkte: 112,13
40 Euan Hurter Warwick Ham Warwick Ham RSA 8725 37,38,44,39,38,34,43,57,21,37 110,87
 
Platzierungen: 37,38,44,39,38,34,43,57,21,37
Punkte: 110,87
41 Richard Kiff Nathan Quirk Nathan Quirk NZL 1 23,10,35,48,16,48,52,63,67,DNF 109,61
 
Platzierungen: 23,10,35,48,16,48,52,63,67,DNF
Punkte: 109,61
42 Jörn Wille Martin BERGMANN Martin BERGMANN MSC GER 9131 59,36,55,37,44,19,24,64,40,49 108,35
 
Platzierungen: 59,36,55,37,44,19,24,64,40,49
Punkte: 108,35
43 Malin BROBERG Johan Röök Johan Röök SWE 8974 31,30,51,40,42,63,54,37,19,54 107,09
 
Platzierungen: 31,30,51,40,42,63,54,37,19,54
Punkte: 107,09
44 Alexander EARLE Ian Gregg Ian Gregg AUS 9028 32,53,75,17,14,71,45,43,93,47 105,83
 
Platzierungen: 32,53,75,17,14,71,45,43,93,47
Punkte: 105,83
45 Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger MSC GER 8915 29,35,89,50,41,87,72,56,39,33 104,57
 
Platzierungen: 29,35,89,50,41,87,72,56,39,33
Punkte: 104,57
46 Karol Milewski Bartosz Milewski Bartosz Milewski POL 9170 47,37,61,46,47,53,50,65,48,31 103,31
 
Platzierungen: 47,37,61,46,47,53,50,65,48,31
Punkte: 103,31
47 van Assche van Assche van Assche BEL 8898 36,52,45,55,57,70,42,34,62,42 102,05
 
Platzierungen: 36,52,45,55,57,70,42,34,62,42
Punkte: 102,05
48 Andreas Jungclaus Hannes KINDERMANN Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9130 54,58,50,44,45,54,38,53,43,36 100,79
 
Platzierungen: 54,58,50,44,45,54,38,53,43,36
Punkte: 100,79
49 Per Wester Lars WESTER Lars WESTER SWE 9002 52,55,52,82,RDG,46,63,23,27,52 99,53
 
Platzierungen: 52,55,52,82,RDG,46,63,23,27,52
Punkte: 99,53
50 Stuart Turnbull Mike Priddle Mike Priddle Burton GBR 9126 44,42,37,77,67,41,44,67,73,35 98,27
 
Platzierungen: 44,42,37,77,67,41,44,67,73,35
Punkte: 98,27
51 Mateusz Jura Bartosz Chroł Bartosz Chroł POL 9119 82,60,26,47,48,28,47,79,79,46 97,01
 
Platzierungen: 82,60,26,47,48,28,47,79,79,46
Punkte: 97,01
52 Ian Burford David Christie David Christie AUS 9213 53,56,63,52,22,67,57,71,75,38 95,75
 
Platzierungen: 53,56,63,52,22,67,57,71,75,38
Punkte: 95,75
53 Jim McGILLIVRAY Ian Mcgillivray Ian Mcgillivray AUS 9105 88,40,67,53,58,95,58,31,52,55 94,49
 
Platzierungen: 88,40,67,53,58,95,58,31,52,55
Punkte: 94,49
54 Rosemarie Hartman Antti Salonen Antti Salonen FIN 9193 64,63,39,83,52,55,27,59,64,58 93,23
 
Platzierungen: 64,63,39,83,52,55,27,59,64,58
Punkte: 93,23
55 Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer Arne Wittemer SCH GER 8750 55,47,65,57,53,68,64,33,53,61 91,97
 
Platzierungen: 55,47,65,57,53,68,64,33,53,61
Punkte: 91,97
56 Peter Woolman Phil SCAPENS Phil SCAPENS AUS 8957 51,33,62,70,DNC,47,66,46,66,53 90,71
 
Platzierungen: 51,33,62,70,DNC,47,66,46,66,53
Punkte: 90,71
57 Dirk Penno Marcus PIES Marcus PIES GER 9195 43,39,DSQ,62,60,78,48,49,74,51 89,45
 
Platzierungen: 43,39,DSQ,62,60,78,48,49,74,51
Punkte: 89,45
58 Tomas Berg Patric Wollmersson Patric Wollmersson SWE 8694 50,78,60,61,62,35,59,50,56,75 88,19
 
Platzierungen: 50,78,60,61,62,35,59,50,56,75
Punkte: 88,19
59 Tord Lawner Johan Calvert Johan Calvert GKSS SWE 8945 45,44,54,45,51,89,67,RET,45,DNF 86,93
 
Platzierungen: 45,44,54,45,51,89,67,RET,45,DNF
Punkte: 86,93
60 Matthew Hansen John McLean John McLean AUS 9204 46,68,48,59,32,50,81,61,109,82 85,67
 
Platzierungen: 46,68,48,59,32,50,81,61,109,82
Punkte: 85,67
61 KERGARIOU DE KERGARIOU DE KERGARIOU DE FRA 9150 72,83,36,54,84,83,51,48,38,65 84,41
 
Platzierungen: 72,83,36,54,84,83,51,48,38,65
Punkte: 84,41
62 Maike ROOS Maren Roos Maren Roos GER 8975 58,88,41,58,63,45,74,88,33,80 83,15
 
Platzierungen: 58,88,41,58,63,45,74,88,33,80
Punkte: 83,15
63 Norbert Dasenbrook Oliver Stieglitz Oliver Stieglitz KSW GER 9040 81,49,43,75,56,44,101,73,80,44 81,89
 
Platzierungen: 81,49,43,75,56,44,101,73,80,44
Punkte: 81,89
64 Aaron Ross Rob Waterman Rob Waterman USA 9013 66,73,46,60,49,64,53,86,57,73 80,63
 
Platzierungen: 66,73,46,60,49,64,53,86,57,73
Punkte: 80,63
65 Russell WHEELER Lee MARRIOTT Lee MARRIOTT GBR 9156 61,62,47,72,73,49,62,92,84,50 79,37
 
Platzierungen: 61,62,47,72,73,49,62,92,84,50
Punkte: 79,37
66 Tatu Miettinen Travo Ville Travo Ville FIN 8678 70,67,87,78,74,52,61,28,DNF,64 78,11
 
Platzierungen: 70,67,87,78,74,52,61,28,DNF,64
Punkte: 78,11
67 Robert Bartlewski Maciej Kondlewski Maciej Kondlewski CAN 8288 86,46,59,65,69,96,56,52,102,67 76,85
 
Platzierungen: 86,46,59,65,69,96,56,52,102,67
Punkte: 76,85
68 Anita Wollenbecker Raik Wollenbecker Raik Wollenbecker GER 9054 62,50,83,85,64,73,71,58,88,43 75,59
 
Platzierungen: 62,50,83,85,64,73,71,58,88,43
Punkte: 75,59
69 Joseph Schütte Karsten Stümpel Karsten Stümpel GER 9113 78,57,98,67,55,62,49,42,95,RET 74,33
 
Platzierungen: 78,57,98,67,55,62,49,42,95,RET
Punkte: 74,33
70 Thomas Lundberg Oskar Lundberg Oskar Lundberg SWE 9143 77,75,66,88,46,56,60,38,RET,DNF 73,07
 
Platzierungen: 77,75,66,88,46,56,60,38,RET,DNF
Punkte: 73,07
71 Lars Bjerke Tore REINHOLD Tore REINHOLD BKSS SWE 9038 68,66,72,51,68,76,79,93,46,88 71,81
 
Platzierungen: 68,66,72,51,68,76,79,93,46,88
Punkte: 71,81
72 Elisabeth Neidhart Matthieu Gougeon Matthieu Gougeon FRA 9086 69,74,100,66,82,74,85,78,41,56 70,55
 
Platzierungen: 69,74,100,66,82,74,85,78,41,56
Punkte: 70,55
73 Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke Ulf Denecke HSC GER 9144 76,65,81,68,71,59,86,77,76,60 69,29
 
Platzierungen: 76,65,81,68,71,59,86,77,76,60
Punkte: 69,29
74 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 48,61,102,86,85,69,88,82,55,68 68,03
 
Platzierungen: 48,61,102,86,85,69,88,82,55,68
Punkte: 68,03
75 Tomasz Brzozowski Pawe? Choroba Pawe? Choroba POL 9020 65,87,56,69,111,104,78,69,60,71 66,77
 
Platzierungen: 65,87,56,69,111,104,78,69,60,71
Punkte: 66,77
76 Fredrik Hansson Sven Flood Sven Flood SWE 9107 79,76,82,63,59,84,68,62,68,99 65,51
 
Platzierungen: 79,76,82,63,59,84,68,62,68,99
Punkte: 65,51
77 Roger Deane Jonathan WARD Jonathan WARD GBR 9125 56,59,64,49,88,91,94,94,87,72 64,25
 
Platzierungen: 56,59,64,49,88,91,94,94,87,72
Punkte: 64,25
78 van Assche Smeets Jeroen Smeets Jeroen BEL 8613 99,90,90,71,78,58,82,51,81,59 62,99
 
Platzierungen: 99,90,90,71,78,58,82,51,81,59
Punkte: 62,99
79 Jan Domański Michał Wdówka Michał Wdówka POL 8909 RET,81,101,80,75,92,73,54,65,57 61,73
 
Platzierungen: RET,81,101,80,75,92,73,54,65,57
Punkte: 61,73
80 Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler Claudius Zeiler SCLW GER 9100 89,92,88,90,66,60,106,76,28,84 60,47
 
Platzierungen: 89,92,88,90,66,60,106,76,28,84
Punkte: 60,47
81 Catherine Houriet Gil DONZE Gil DONZE SUI 9060 67,84,71,81,79,75,70,75,63,94 59,21
 
Platzierungen: 67,84,71,81,79,75,70,75,63,94
Punkte: 59,21
82 Casper Martens Stijn Oyen Stijn Oyen BEL 8625 97,102,74,56,72,57,DNC,68,90,69 57,95
 
Platzierungen: 97,102,74,56,72,57,DNC,68,90,69
Punkte: 57,95
83 Sam Cronin Kevin Whitbread Kevin Whitbread AUS 9205 102,86,78,64,65,99,111,90,37,74 56,69
 
Platzierungen: 102,86,78,64,65,99,111,90,37,74
Punkte: 56,69
84 Tobiasz Zajączkowski Maciej Goździk Maciej Goździk POL 8358 92,98,69,94,87,94,55,55,58,RET 55,43
 
Platzierungen: 92,98,69,94,87,94,55,55,58,RET
Punkte: 55,43
85 Slawomir Plichta Paweł Prus Paweł Prus POL 8812 93,79,92,RET,89,61,83,85,51,70 54,17
 
Platzierungen: 93,79,92,RET,89,61,83,85,51,70
Punkte: 54,17
86 Dominik Ostrowski Jakub FOLCZAK Jakub FOLCZAK POL 8802 80,71,86,95,RET,66,69,80,108,78 52,91
 
Platzierungen: 80,71,86,95,RET,66,69,80,108,78
Punkte: 52,91
87 Thorsten Pösch Moritz Lüther Moritz Lüther SGSZ GER 9000 73,72,96,93,76,72,104,87,98,63 51,65
 
Platzierungen: 73,72,96,93,76,72,104,87,98,63
Punkte: 51,65
88 Valentin DECHAUFFOUR Pierre GENDRY Pierre GENDRY FRA 8676 RET,DNC,68,84,70,90,65,111,86,62 50,39
 
Platzierungen: RET,DNC,68,84,70,90,65,111,86,62
Punkte: 50,39
89 Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge Katharina Menge SCS GER 8806 90,77,117,99,91,81,87,81,70,66 49,13
 
Platzierungen: 90,77,117,99,91,81,87,81,70,66
Punkte: 49,13
90 Konrad Otto Martin Lietz Martin Lietz SGS GER 9141 87,DNF,103,89,77,65,84,70,91,85 47,87
 
Platzierungen: 87,DNF,103,89,77,65,84,70,91,85
Punkte: 47,87
91 Robert Bautz Sascha Spors Sascha Spors ASVR GER 8458 71,95,79,92,113,102,91,91,49,81 46,61
 
Platzierungen: 71,95,79,92,113,102,91,91,49,81
Punkte: 46,61
92 Hannu Pöyry Matti Dillemuth Matti Dillemuth FIN 8466 84,80,76,76,83,77,109,98,77,DSQ 45,35
 
Platzierungen: 84,80,76,76,83,77,109,98,77,DSQ
Punkte: 45,35
93 Francoise Caminade Claude Gachet Claude Gachet FRA 8711 85,94,84,87,61,100,97,118,59,87 44,09
 
Platzierungen: 85,94,84,87,61,100,97,118,59,87
Punkte: 44,09
94 Szymon Kabala Kacper Kaczmarek Kacper Kaczmarek POL 8437 63,64,107,73,80,105,RET,101,61,RET 42,83
 
Platzierungen: 63,64,107,73,80,105,RET,101,61,RET
Punkte: 42,83
95 Thomas Held Juha Nurmela Juha Nurmela FIN 9212 94,69,77,91,90,82,80,72,96,DNF 41,57
 
Platzierungen: 94,69,77,91,90,82,80,72,96,DNF
Punkte: 41,57
96 Marcin Panek Jan Walczak Jan Walczak POL 8665 95,99,70,74,98,86,76,84,85,RET 40,31
 
Platzierungen: 95,99,70,74,98,86,76,84,85,RET
Punkte: 40,31
97 Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder Michael Heyder SCS GER 8550 75,85,109,109,86,97,92,83,44,RET 39,06
 
Platzierungen: 75,85,109,109,86,97,92,83,44,RET
Punkte: 39,06
98 Fredrik Molander Thomas Jaxing Thomas Jaxing SWE 9117 DSQ,82,95,98,95,80,77,97,72,79 37,80
 
Platzierungen: DSQ,82,95,98,95,80,77,97,72,79
Punkte: 37,80
99 Kari Lehtonen Timo Vennonen Timo Vennonen FIN 8352 91,93,105,119,81,79,95,106,69,76 36,54
 
Platzierungen: 91,93,105,119,81,79,95,106,69,76
Punkte: 36,54
100 Adam Kuczyński Andrzej Borowiak Andrzej Borowiak POL 8736 83,DNC,57,116,114,85,96,66,89,100 35,28
 
Platzierungen: 83,DNC,57,116,114,85,96,66,89,100
Punkte: 35,28
101 Zargorski Przemek Michal Olko Michal Olko SKZ POL 9132 74,70,RET,79,RET,88,75,74,DNC,DNC 34,02
 
Platzierungen: 74,70,RET,79,RET,88,75,74,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 34,02
102 Bogna Płachecka Roman Główka Roman Główka POL 8416 101,103,80,97,104,110,98,99,71,93 32,76
 
Platzierungen: 101,103,80,97,104,110,98,99,71,93
Punkte: 32,76
103 Jacek Ludwiczak Artur Piernicki Artur Piernicki POL 8463 113,113,91,100,97,103,90,89,92,89 31,50
 
Platzierungen: 113,113,91,100,97,103,90,89,92,89
Punkte: 31,50
104 Richard Hyde Lindsay Gilbert Lindsay Gilbert AUS 9071 103,91,104,103,100,98,105,102,97,77 30,24
 
Platzierungen: 103,91,104,103,100,98,105,102,97,77
Punkte: 30,24
105 Knut Hastenpflug Jana Hastenpflug Jana Hastenpflug SSAV SWE 9092 96,101,73,RET,101,101,93,109,101,RET 28,98
 
Platzierungen: 96,101,73,RET,101,101,93,109,101,RET
Punkte: 28,98
106 Mieczylaw Szwed Konrad Plewa Konrad Plewa POL 8493 98,89,106,107,102,106,89,96,106,97 27,72
 
Platzierungen: 98,89,106,107,102,106,89,96,106,97
Punkte: 27,72
107 Michał Ruciński Patryk PłOtka Patryk PłOtka POL 8769 104,97,94,96,96,114,99,103,107,95 26,46
 
Platzierungen: 104,97,94,96,96,114,99,103,107,95
Punkte: 26,46
108 Ewa Pawlaczyk Wojciech Kasprzyk Wojciech Kasprzyk POL 8751 109,118,85,101,92,113,108,DSQ,94,101 25,20
 
Platzierungen: 109,118,85,101,92,113,108,DSQ,94,101
Punkte: 25,20
109 Enno Wilts Georg Mittermayer Georg Mittermayer SVBB GER 9123 110,100,93,110,94,115,115,107,105,92 23,94
 
Platzierungen: 110,100,93,110,94,115,115,107,105,92
Punkte: 23,94
110 Anja Grotheer Sebastian Wiemer Sebastian Wiemer GER 8730 105,104,108,102,RET,107,107,100,99,90 22,68
 
Platzierungen: 105,104,108,102,RET,107,107,100,99,90
Punkte: 22,68
111 Jan Stremlow Christian Sonntag Christian Sonntag RSVM GER 9148 100,96,112,111,103,93,102,104,DNC,DNC 21,42
 
Platzierungen: 100,96,112,111,103,93,102,104,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 21,42
112 Aleksandra Kachlicka Michał Prończuk Michał Prończuk POL 7942 RET,109,97,106,99,109,103,95,104,DNF 20,16
 
Platzierungen: RET,109,97,106,99,109,103,95,104,DNF
Punkte: 20,16
113 Iris Anton Bruno Laudage Bruno Laudage HSC GER 8964 107,RET,99,104,107,117,110,113,103,83 18,90
 
Platzierungen: 107,RET,99,104,107,117,110,113,103,83
Punkte: 18,90
114 Mariusz Michalski Piotr Duma Piotr Duma POL 8483 108,106,111,114,105,111,100,105,112,86 17,64
 
Platzierungen: 108,106,111,114,105,111,100,105,112,86
Punkte: 17,64
115 Anna Zabłocka Bartosz Kowalczyk Bartosz Kowalczyk POL 8028 114,111,110,112,106,116,112,108,100,RDG 16,38
 
Platzierungen: 114,111,110,112,106,116,112,108,100,RDG
Punkte: 16,38
116 Lars Lankenau Felix HUMMEL Felix HUMMEL SFHS GER 8630 112,115,120,108,108,108,117,110,111,98 15,12
 
Platzierungen: 112,115,120,108,108,108,117,110,111,98
Punkte: 15,12
117 Paweł Kluczyński Władysław Kondej Władysław Kondej POL 8145 115,105,116,118,110,119,118,119,110,91 13,86
 
Platzierungen: 115,105,116,118,110,119,118,119,110,91
Punkte: 13,86
118 Szymon Szymik Adam Kominek Adam Kominek POL 8582 106,DSQ,114,105,93,112,113,114,DNF,DNF 12,60
 
Platzierungen: 106,DSQ,114,105,93,112,113,114,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 12,60
119 Emanuela Bartkowiak Mateusz Wolszczak Mateusz Wolszczak POL 8656 111,108,113,117,109,123,122,DNC,114,96 11,34
 
Platzierungen: 111,108,113,117,109,123,122,DNC,114,96
Punkte: 11,34
120 Jakub Kusiorski Robert Korybut Robert Korybut POL 8129 117,110,115,115,116,118,114,112,116,RET 10,08
 
Platzierungen: 117,110,115,115,116,118,114,112,116,RET
Punkte: 10,08
121 Marcin Pfeiffer Ryszard Pfeiffer Ryszard Pfeiffer POL 8490 116,DNF,119,123,112,120,116,116,115,105 8,82
 
Platzierungen: 116,DNF,119,123,112,120,116,116,115,105
Punkte: 8,82
122 Micha? Tracz Andrzej Zdrojek Andrzej Zdrojek POL 8212 122,112,RET,122,115,125,123,123,113,105 7,56
 
Platzierungen: 122,112,RET,122,115,125,123,123,113,105
Punkte: 7,56
123 KERGARIOU DE KERGARIOU DE KERGARIOU DE FRA 2658 122,118,123,121,RET,DNF,119,117,117,105 6,30
 
Platzierungen: 122,118,123,121,RET,DNF,119,117,117,105
Punkte: 6,30
124 Paweł Rzepecki Szymon Swosiński Szymon Swosiński POL 8286 119,114,121,113,117,121,125,121,120,RET 5,04
 
Platzierungen: 119,114,121,113,117,121,125,121,120,RET
Punkte: 5,04
125 Marcin Pietrzak Marcin Pietrzak Marcin Pietrzak POL 8422 118,RET,118,120,121,122,121,115,119,RET 3,78
 
Platzierungen: 118,RET,118,120,121,122,121,115,119,RET
Punkte: 3,78
126 Tomasz Polikowski Adam Najmowicz Adam Najmowicz POL 8359 122,DNF,122,124,RET,125,124,122,121,105 2,52
 
Platzierungen: 122,DNF,122,124,RET,125,124,122,121,105
Punkte: 2,52
127 Jakub Gąsiorowski Karolina Gąsiorowska Karolina Gąsiorowska POL 8770 122,118,124,126,121,OCS,120,120,118,RET 1,26
 
Platzierungen: 122,118,124,126,121,OCS,120,120,118,RET
Punkte: 1,26
Erstellt am 30.07.2018