Worlds Fremantle (Aus)

02.01 - 07.01.2019

Boote: 89 Wettfahrten: 10 Wertungen: 5 Faktor: 1.60
Pl. Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Mike Martin Adam LOWRY Adam LOWRY USA 9106 10,1,1,2,1,1,4,4,DNC,DNC 160,00
 
Platzierungen: 10,1,1,2,1,1,4,4,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 160,00
2 Mike Holt Carl Smit Carl Smit USA 9072 4,3,4,4,8,RET,5,7,3 158,20
 
Platzierungen: 4,3,4,4,8,RET,5,7,3
Punkte: 158,20
3 Parker Shinn Eric ANDERSON Eric ANDERSON SD YC USA 9004 8,DNF,8,5,8,5,1,3,4,ATP 156,40
 
Platzierungen: 8,DNF,8,5,8,5,1,3,4,ATP
Punkte: 156,40
4 Peter NICHOLAS Luke Payne Luke Payne AUS 8801 9,1,2,6,20,6,3,1 154,61
 
Platzierungen: 9,1,2,6,20,6,3,1
Punkte: 154,61
5 Howard Hamlin Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson NHYC USA 9160 6,4,5,4,7,9,10,5 152,81
 
Platzierungen: 6,4,5,4,7,9,10,5
Punkte: 152,81
6 Wolfgang Hunger Holger Jess Holger Jess PYC GER 8992 5,5,7,12,8,2,9,4 151,01
 
Platzierungen: 5,5,7,12,8,2,9,4
Punkte: 151,01
7 Ian Pinnell Dunne Reeve Dunne Reeve GWSC GBR 9190 3,3,13,13,3,6,8,6 149,21
 
Platzierungen: 3,3,13,13,3,6,8,6
Punkte: 149,21
8 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 2,7,14,6,2,15,21,2 147,42
 
Platzierungen: 2,7,14,6,2,15,21,2
Punkte: 147,42
9 Christopher Paterson Thor Schoenhoff Thor Schoenhoff AUS 9059 11,8,11,13,5,12,8,7 145,62
 
Platzierungen: 11,8,11,13,5,12,8,7
Punkte: 145,62
10 Nathan Batchelor Harry Briddon Harry Briddon GBR 9203 17,10,9,2,9,25,12,8 143,82
 
Platzierungen: 17,10,9,2,9,25,12,8
Punkte: 143,82
11 Sandy Higgins Paul Marsh Paul Marsh AUS 8946 13,9,6,20,9,13,13,10 142,02
 
Platzierungen: 13,9,6,20,9,13,13,10
Punkte: 142,02
12 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 1,4,12,14,17,7,23,18 140,22
 
Platzierungen: 1,4,12,14,17,7,23,18
Punkte: 140,22
13 Michael Quirk Joel Castle Joel Castle MHYC AUS 9210 17,2,15,15,20,3,14,14 138,43
 
Platzierungen: 17,2,15,15,20,3,14,14
Punkte: 138,43
14 Jan Saugmann Marcus Cooper Marcus Cooper HiS DEN/ 9209 29,6,19,21,DNC,11,1,1,13 136,63
 
Platzierungen: 29,6,19,21,DNC,11,1,1,13
Punkte: 136,63
15 Malcolm Higgins Nick Johnston Nick Johnston AUS 9191 6,28,5,18,3,19,15,24 134,83
 
Platzierungen: 6,28,5,18,3,19,15,24
Punkte: 134,83
16 Robert Tennant Steve Bourdow Steve Bourdow CAN 9207 18,7,10,16,7,30,16,21 133,03
 
Platzierungen: 18,7,10,16,7,30,16,21
Punkte: 133,03
17 Kevin Cameron Sam Heritage Sam Heritage AUS 9061 9,15,RET,10,23,24,22,13,9 131,24
 
Platzierungen: 9,15,RET,10,23,24,22,13,9
Punkte: 131,24
18 Daniel Keys Daryl ROOS Daryl ROOS AUS 8760 21,17,21,17,18,14,5,15 129,44
 
Platzierungen: 21,17,21,17,18,14,5,15
Punkte: 129,44
19 Edward Conrads Brian Haines Brian Haines USA 9208 7,11,11,19,19,15,26,20 127,64
 
Platzierungen: 7,11,11,19,19,15,26,20
Punkte: 127,64
20 Penny Clark Russ Clark Russ Clark GBR 8970 18,12,3,22,22,23,10,22 125,84
 
Platzierungen: 18,12,3,22,22,23,10,22
Punkte: 125,84
21 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 33,8,2,33,10,24,25,6 124,04
 
Platzierungen: 33,8,2,33,10,24,25,6
Punkte: 124,04
22 James Largier Richard Hutton-Squire Richard Hutton-Squire RSA 9063 DNC,24,22,26,10,16,11,2,30 122,25
 
Platzierungen: DNC,24,22,26,10,16,11,2,30
Punkte: 122,25
23 Dean Souter Brad Clarke Brad Clarke AUS 9115 30,26,DNF,7,18,14,20,26,16 120,45
 
Platzierungen: 30,26,DNF,7,18,14,20,26,16
Punkte: 120,45
24 Timon Treichel Morten Roos Morten Roos DYC GER 9035 25,13,9,24,16,23,34,22 118,65
 
Platzierungen: 25,13,9,24,16,23,34,22
Punkte: 118,65
25 Michael Babbage James McAllister James McAllister AUS 8794 31,16,17,12,15,19,32,28 116,85
 
Platzierungen: 31,16,17,12,15,19,32,28
Punkte: 116,85
26 Alexander Ham Jonathan Ham Jonathan Ham RSA 8725 24,10,28,34,DNC,18,17,24,17 115,06
 
Platzierungen: 24,10,28,34,DNC,18,17,24,17
Punkte: 115,06
27 Douglas Hagan GREY VON GREY VON USA 9102 21,12,25,25,27,28,11,26 113,26
 
Platzierungen: 21,12,25,25,27,28,11,26
Punkte: 113,26
28 Tim Böger F. Böger F. Böger HSC GER 9169 11,16,26,28,22,35,17,25 111,46
 
Platzierungen: 11,16,26,28,22,35,17,25
Punkte: 111,46
29 Nigel Lott Bob Franks Bob Franks RQYS AUS 9167 22,27,29,29,24,25,21,18 109,66
 
Platzierungen: 22,27,29,29,24,25,21,18
Punkte: 109,66
30 Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch Christian Diebitsch Shotley GBR 9124 42,14,33,20,DNC,DNC,26,33,16,12 107,87
 
Platzierungen: 42,14,33,20,DNC,DNC,26,33,16,12
Punkte: 107,87
31 Alexander Holzapfel Aron Tellen Aron Tellen PSVK GER 9182 12,19,18,23,29,35,31,33 106,07
 
Platzierungen: 12,19,18,23,29,35,31,33
Punkte: 106,07
32 Peter Funke Thomas Funke Thomas Funke T YC RSA 9094 34,DNF,31,28,17,28,18,27,23 104,27
 
Platzierungen: 34,DNF,31,28,17,28,18,27,23
Punkte: 104,27
33 Jeff Miller Pat Diola Pat Diola USA 9082 20,36,19,15,36,36,33,19 102,47
 
Platzierungen: 20,36,19,15,36,36,33,19
Punkte: 102,47
34 Lena Stückl Wolfgang Stückl Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 31,29,32,32,29,32,20,27 100,67
 
Platzierungen: 31,29,32,32,29,32,20,27
Punkte: 100,67
35 Mark Stowell Conall Hansford Conall Hansford AUS 9192 13,20,41,35,34,40,30,38 98,88
 
Platzierungen: 13,20,41,35,34,40,30,38
Punkte: 98,88
36 Michael Duffield Anthony Gaunt Anthony Gaunt AUS 8817 51,41,RET,22,34,11,29,35,29 97,08
 
Platzierungen: 51,41,RET,22,34,11,29,35,29
Punkte: 97,08
37 Malin BROBERG Johan Rook Johan Rook SWE 8974 35,32,32,26,31,37,42,39 95,28
 
Platzierungen: 35,32,32,26,31,37,42,39
Punkte: 95,28
38 Ryan Menzies Lachlan Hornsby Lachlan Hornsby AUS 8893 23,38,34,40,36,41,44,46 93,48
 
Platzierungen: 23,38,34,40,36,41,44,46
Punkte: 93,48
39 Ayden Menzies Grant Rose Grant Rose AUS 8644 38,31,40,40,45,41,19,49 91,69
 
Platzierungen: 38,31,40,40,45,41,19,49
Punkte: 91,69
40 Jeffrey Robinson Adam Wyatt Adam Wyatt AUS 8920 53,25,23,39,21,50,53,40 89,89
 
Platzierungen: 53,25,23,39,21,50,53,40
Punkte: 89,89
41 Nicholas Mariani Alex Thomson Alex Thomson AUS 8855 14,40,46,47,47,39,39,44 88,09
 
Platzierungen: 14,40,46,47,47,39,39,44
Punkte: 88,09
42 Jakub Pawluk Marcin Jozefowski Marcin Jozefowski POL 9118 34,37,50,39,RET,34,38,43,42 86,29
 
Platzierungen: 34,37,50,39,RET,34,38,43,42
Punkte: 86,29
43 Matthew Hansen Chris Whyte Chris Whyte AUS 8811 40,43,40,48,38,32,39,41 84,49
 
Platzierungen: 40,43,40,48,38,32,39,41
Punkte: 84,49
44 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9197 19,DSQ,53,51,43,41,43,29,52 82,70
 
Platzierungen: 19,DSQ,53,51,43,41,43,29,52
Punkte: 82,70
45 Noah Taylor David Mole David Mole AUS 9047 55,41,43,35,48,34,46,31 80,90
 
Platzierungen: 55,41,43,35,48,34,46,31
Punkte: 80,90
46 Ryan Robinson Warwick Ham Warwick Ham RSA 8789 28,65,49,65,21,45,36,45 79,10
 
Platzierungen: 28,65,49,65,21,45,36,45
Punkte: 79,10
47 Tom Stivano Paddy LEWIS Paddy LEWIS GBR 9158 45,48,DNF,50,52,42,42,49,37 77,30
 
Platzierungen: 45,48,DNF,50,52,42,42,49,37
Punkte: 77,30
48 Murray Smith David Gibson David Gibson AUS 9049 41,44,52,31,DNF,50,44,58,46 75,51
 
Platzierungen: 41,44,52,31,DNF,50,44,58,46
Punkte: 75,51
49 Roger Deane Jonathan WARD Jonathan WARD GBR 9125 57,54,30,45,DNF,37,61,56,34 73,71
 
Platzierungen: 57,54,30,45,DNF,37,61,56,34
Punkte: 73,71
50 Jim McGILLIVRAY John McLean John McLean GBR 9105 56,36,60,56,44,31,40,53 71,91
 
Platzierungen: 56,36,60,56,44,31,40,53
Punkte: 71,91
51 Chris Gregg Ian Gregg Ian Gregg AUS 8781 63,42,60,27,DNC,46,58,41,44 70,11
 
Platzierungen: 63,42,60,27,DNC,46,58,41,44
Punkte: 70,11
52 Martin Pike Brian Jones Brian Jones AUS 8890 52,37,59,30,46,36,62,60 68,31
 
Platzierungen: 52,37,59,30,46,36,62,60
Punkte: 68,31
53 Adam Brenz-Verca Matt Merchant Matt Merchant AUS 8796 66,39,24,48,52,60,37,58 66,52
 
Platzierungen: 66,39,24,48,52,60,37,58
Punkte: 66,52
54 Stuart Turnbull Mike Priddle Mike Priddle Burton GBR 9126 43,39,56,49,RDG,51,52,57 64,72
 
Platzierungen: 43,39,56,49,RDG,51,52,57
Punkte: 64,72
55 Galen Mack Wilhelm Johannisson Wilhelm Johannisson SWE 8547 48,27,RET,55,51,49,49,52,56 62,92
 
Platzierungen: 48,27,RET,55,51,49,49,52,56
Punkte: 62,92
56 Tim Murphy Andrew Sutton Andrew Sutton USA 8937 68,36,SCP,27,56,60,55,38 61,12
 
Platzierungen: 68,36,SCP,27,56,60,55,38
Punkte: 61,12
57 James Ryssenbeek Andrew McCole Andrew McCole AUS 8785 52,51,44,43,48,52,51,59 59,33
 
Platzierungen: 52,51,44,43,48,52,51,59
Punkte: 59,33
58 Ian Burford David Christie David Christie AUS 9022 50,55,RET,56,31,65,56,50,51 57,53
 
Platzierungen: 50,55,RET,56,31,65,56,50,51
Punkte: 57,53
59 Andrew Cawley Patrick Atwell Patrick Atwell AUS 8968 46,45,58,57,56,47,65,50 55,73
 
Platzierungen: 46,45,58,57,56,47,65,50
Punkte: 55,73
60 Maggie Bowden Matt Bowden Matt Bowden AUS 8638 39,50,DNC,72,76,58,59,63,45,48 53,93
 
Platzierungen: 39,50,DNC,72,76,58,59,63,45,48
Punkte: 53,93
61 Aaron Ross Rob Waterman Rob Waterman USA 9083 59,51,DNF,53,38,DSQ,54,64,61,62 52,13
 
Platzierungen: 59,51,DNF,53,38,DSQ,54,64,61,62
Punkte: 52,13
62 Ben Schulz Dave Clayton Dave Clayton AUS 8886 78,35,55,32,DNC,69,54,57,63 50,34
 
Platzierungen: 78,35,55,32,DNC,69,54,57,63
Punkte: 50,34
63 Brian Pike Riley Pike Riley Pike AUS 8173 61,49,57,64,49,48,63,61 48,54
 
Platzierungen: 61,49,57,64,49,48,63,61
Punkte: 48,54
64 Alexander EARLE Rasmus Goerge Rasmus Goerge AUS 9074 65,47,45,69,DNF,DNC,72,57,48,DNC 46,74
 
Platzierungen: 65,47,45,69,DNF,DNC,72,57,48,DNC
Punkte: 46,74
65 KERGARIOU DE Herve De Kageriou Herve De Kageriou FRA 9150 44,60,72,65,72,53,61,71 44,94
 
Platzierungen: 44,60,72,65,72,53,61,71
Punkte: 44,94
66 Neil Long Dave Atwell Dave Atwell AUS 8557 64,58,46,70,DNF,DNC,43,RET,64,69 43,15
 
Platzierungen: 64,58,46,70,DNF,DNC,43,RET,64,69
Punkte: 43,15
67 Tim Walker Matt Summers Matt Summers AUS 8894 62,56,66,47,59,DNC,66,59,DNC,DNC 41,35
 
Platzierungen: 62,56,66,47,59,DNC,66,59,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 41,35
68 Brett Bowden TBA TBA TBA TBA AUS 9018 66,62,67,68,57,57,62,66 39,55
 
Platzierungen: 66,62,67,68,57,57,62,66
Punkte: 39,55
69 Klaas Bronwen Kobus Holtzhausen Kobus Holtzhausen RSA 8406 77,65,55,71,51,DNF,75,60,54 37,75
 
Platzierungen: 77,65,55,71,51,DNF,75,60,54
Punkte: 37,75
70 Sam Cronin Kevin Whitbread Kevin Whitbread AUS 9205 53,48,62,69,61,70,68,78 35,96
 
Platzierungen: 53,48,62,69,61,70,68,78
Punkte: 35,96
71 Steve Howden Tom Stuchbery Tom Stuchbery AUS 8739 60,46,38,79,50,DNF,DNF,DNC,81,67 34,16
 
Platzierungen: 60,46,38,79,50,DNF,DNF,DNC,81,67
Punkte: 34,16
72 Riley Skipworth Edmond Repsevicius Edmond Repsevicius AUS 8973 59,52,63,59,55,80,78,65 32,36
 
Platzierungen: 59,52,63,59,55,80,78,65
Punkte: 32,36
73 David Smithwhite Neil Fulcher Neil Fulcher FPSC GBR 9196 58,64,57,63,41,DNC,58,DNF,DNC,DNC 30,56
 
Platzierungen: 58,64,57,63,41,DNC,58,DNF,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 30,56
74 Sarah Cooper David Ottaway David Ottaway AUS 8891 72,63,73,66,50,73,73,66 28,76
 
Platzierungen: 72,63,73,66,50,73,73,66
Punkte: 28,76
75 Richard Hyde Lindsay Gilbert Lindsay Gilbert AUS 9071 73,77,69,61,53,65,77,65,DNC 26,97
 
Platzierungen: 73,77,69,61,53,65,77,65,DNC
Punkte: 26,97
76 Adam Smith Julian Jobstl Julian Jobstl AUT 8783 54,DSQ,DNC,77,76,54,63,72,69,77 25,17
 
Platzierungen: 54,DSQ,DNC,77,76,54,63,72,69,77
Punkte: 25,17
77 Zargorski Przemek Michal Olko Michal Olko SKZ POL 9132 81,57,DNC,54,DNC,DNF,53,67,54,DNF 23,37
 
Platzierungen: 81,57,DNC,54,DNC,DNF,53,67,54,DNF
Punkte: 23,37
78 Grant Abbott Matthew Till Matthew Till AUS 8667 71,59,78,DNC,55,74,70,72,72 21,57
 
Platzierungen: 71,59,78,DNC,55,74,70,72,72
Punkte: 21,57
79 Pell Roger Mavrick Byron Mavrick Byron AUS 9017 67,74,64,76,76,60,74,68 19,78
 
Platzierungen: 67,74,64,76,76,60,74,68
Punkte: 19,78
80 Anna Hauschild Julia Achterberg Julia Achterberg SCS GER 9037 61,72,70,67,62,DNC,78,77,74 17,98
 
Platzierungen: 61,72,70,67,62,DNC,78,77,74
Punkte: 17,98
81 Robert Fleming Marcel Vos Marcel Vos AUS 9048 69,76,RET,81,65,65,75,66,70,DNC 16,18
 
Platzierungen: 69,76,RET,81,65,65,75,66,70,DNC
Punkte: 16,18
82 Michael Gallagher Matt Brooman Matt Brooman AUS 8840 76,82,44,DNF,DSQ,DNC,76,69,79,64 14,38
 
Platzierungen: 76,82,44,DNF,DSQ,DNC,76,69,79,64
Punkte: 14,38
83 Scott Lidgett Tony Wood Tony Wood AUS 8626 86,61,74,71,DNF,73,78,76,73 12,58
 
Platzierungen: 86,61,74,71,DNF,73,78,76,73
Punkte: 12,58
84 Xavier Agnew Michael Cook Michael Cook AUS 8797 74,75,DNF,86,76,65,79,DNC,75,75 10,79
 
Platzierungen: 74,75,DNF,86,76,65,79,DNC,75,75
Punkte: 10,79
85 Enno Wilts Martin Lietz Martin Lietz SVBB GER 9123 82,79,DNC,87,DNC,DNC,84,81,71,76 8,99
 
Platzierungen: 82,79,DNC,87,DNC,DNC,84,81,71,76
Punkte: 8,99
86 Katharina Menge Georg Mittermayer Georg Mittermayer OSG GER 8988 84,78,RET,80,76,65,88,RET,DNC,DNC 7,19
 
Platzierungen: 84,78,RET,80,76,65,88,RET,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 7,19
87 Murray Makin Danielle Makin Danielle Makin AUS 984 86,84,72,83,76,DNF,87,DNF,84,81 5,39
 
Platzierungen: 86,84,72,83,76,DNF,87,DNF,84,81
Punkte: 5,39
88 Max Hayman Christopher Pearson Christopher Pearson AUS 8810 85,80,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNF,85,79,74,80 3,60
 
Platzierungen: 85,80,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNF,85,79,74,80
Punkte: 3,60
89 Patrick McGale Paul Pihl Paul Pihl QMSC GBR 8867 87,83,DNC,85,DNC,DNC,81,83,83,DNC 1,80
 
Platzierungen: 87,83,DNC,85,DNC,DNC,81,83,83,DNC
Punkte: 1,80
Erstellt am 12.03.2019