Kieler Woche. EC Kiel

16.06 - 19.06.2018

Boote: 36 Wettfahrten: 11 Wertungen: 5 Faktor: 1.40
Pl. Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Michael Quirk Holger Jess Holger Jess MHYC AUS 8992 1,4,8,1,8,1,3,3,8,4,2 140,00
 
Platzierungen: 1,4,8,1,8,1,3,3,8,4,2
Punkte: 140,00
2 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 2,1,3,4,6,5,4,5,4,7,3 136,11
 
Platzierungen: 2,1,3,4,6,5,4,5,4,7,3
Punkte: 136,11
3 Philippe Boite Fountaine MATHIEU Fountaine MATHIEU CVM FRA 9175 5,10,7,2,5,6,1,2,2,2,6 132,22
 
Platzierungen: 5,10,7,2,5,6,1,2,2,2,6
Punkte: 132,22
4 Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner Julien Kleiner PYC GER 9152 4,3,2,3,1,3,2,8,7,10,DNC 128,33
 
Platzierungen: 4,3,2,3,1,3,2,8,7,10,DNC
Punkte: 128,33
5 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 6,8,4,11,4,2,6,1,3,5,4 124,44
 
Platzierungen: 6,8,4,11,4,2,6,1,3,5,4
Punkte: 124,44
6 Nathan Batchelor Norman Byrd Norman Byrd GBR 9203 3,9,5,6,9,4,10,13,1,8,9 120,56
 
Platzierungen: 3,9,5,6,9,4,10,13,1,8,9
Punkte: 120,56
7 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 7,14,11,8,7,12,5,10,9,1,1 116,67
 
Platzierungen: 7,14,11,8,7,12,5,10,9,1,1
Punkte: 116,67
8 Timon Treichel Morten Roos Morten Roos DYC GER 9035 9,5,10,5,15,17,7,7,5,3,5 112,78
 
Platzierungen: 9,5,10,5,15,17,7,7,5,3,5
Punkte: 112,78
9 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 10,2,6,9,10,7,8,9,10,20,10 108,89
 
Platzierungen: 10,2,6,9,10,7,8,9,10,20,10
Punkte: 108,89
10 Chris Lewns Jack KILBURN Jack KILBURN GBR 9178 8,6,1,14,11,11,11,6,11,9,DNC 105,00
 
Platzierungen: 8,6,1,14,11,11,11,6,11,9,DNC
Punkte: 105,00
11 Tim Böger Markus Schöner Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 16,7,15,7,2,13,12,4,16,12,7 101,11
 
Platzierungen: 16,7,15,7,2,13,12,4,16,12,7
Punkte: 101,11
12 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 12,12,9,10,3,8,15,12,14,6,DNC 97,22
 
Platzierungen: 12,12,9,10,3,8,15,12,14,6,DNC
Punkte: 97,22
13 Jörg Gosche Rolf Meyer Rolf Meyer GER 9149 14,17,21,13,13,10,9,11,6,11,8 93,33
 
Platzierungen: 14,17,21,13,13,10,9,11,6,11,8
Punkte: 93,33
14 Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger MSC GER 8915 17,16,16,20,19,16,14,26,12,15,11 89,44
 
Platzierungen: 17,16,16,20,19,16,14,26,12,15,11
Punkte: 89,44
15 Earle Alexander Hannes KINDERMANN Hannes KINDERMANN RQYS AUS 9028 11,20,22,17,25,20,17,14,13,17,17 85,56
 
Platzierungen: 11,20,22,17,25,20,17,14,13,17,17
Punkte: 85,56
16 Ronald Roos Jonas ROYLA Jonas ROYLA SVWu GER 9035 28,13,23,22,26,26,16,15,18,19,13 81,67
 
Platzierungen: 28,13,23,22,26,26,16,15,18,19,13
Punkte: 81,67
17 Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer Arne Wittemer SCH GER 8750 20,18,17,16,20,21,25,18,17,21,DNC 77,78
 
Platzierungen: 20,18,17,16,20,21,25,18,17,21,DNC
Punkte: 77,78
18 Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem SoSe DEN 9055 13,15,13,12,12,9,13,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 73,89
 
Platzierungen: 13,15,13,12,12,9,13,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 73,89
19 Matthias LUKOSCH Marcus PIES Marcus PIES GER 9101 29,24,20,23,16,15,21,25,23,25,15 70,00
 
Platzierungen: 29,24,20,23,16,15,21,25,23,25,15
Punkte: 70,00
20 Karol Milewski Bartosz Milewski Bartosz Milewski POL 9170 18,23,25,DNC,17,18,23,17,28,23,16 66,11
 
Platzierungen: 18,23,25,DNC,17,18,23,17,28,23,16
Punkte: 66,11
21 Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen Aron Tellen BSV GER 9146 15,11,12,DNC,14,19,DNC,DNC,15,13,DNC 62,22
 
Platzierungen: 15,11,12,DNC,14,19,DNC,DNC,15,13,DNC
Punkte: 62,22
22 Imke BROCKERHOFF Mathias WEIDENBACH Mathias WEIDENBACH GER 9057 23,30,DNC,DNC,22,14,24,16,19,16,12 58,33
 
Platzierungen: 23,30,DNC,DNC,22,14,24,16,19,16,12
Punkte: 58,33
23 Jörn Wille Martin BERGMANN Martin BERGMANN MSC GER 9131 22,21,14,18,21,22,26,20,25,27,DNC 54,44
 
Platzierungen: 22,21,14,18,21,22,26,20,25,27,DNC
Punkte: 54,44
24 Dirk Penno Cxx CXXX Cxx CXXX GER 9195 25,27,28,21,27,24,19,19,27,18,14 50,56
 
Platzierungen: 25,27,28,21,27,24,19,19,27,18,14
Punkte: 50,56
25 GALE MC James Mc Gillivray James Mc Gillivray GBR 9105 24,22,18,19,29,25,27,21,24,14,DNC 46,67
 
Platzierungen: 24,22,18,19,29,25,27,21,24,14,DNC
Punkte: 46,67
26 Niels-Henning Hofmann Lenz Jan-Hendrik Lenz Jan-Hendrik DYC GER 8669 21,26,24,15,18,DNC,22,23,26,22,DNC 42,78
 
Platzierungen: 21,26,24,15,18,DNC,22,23,26,22,DNC
Punkte: 42,78
27 Thorsten Pösch Moritz Lüther Moritz Lüther SGSZ GER 9000 26,25,26,24,33,29,18,28,20,26,DNC 38,89
 
Platzierungen: 26,25,26,24,33,29,18,28,20,26,DNC
Punkte: 38,89
28 Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge Katharina Menge SCS GER 8806 27,28,29,25,32,31,30,24,22,28,DNC 35,00
 
Platzierungen: 27,28,29,25,32,31,30,24,22,28,DNC
Punkte: 35,00
29 Henning Steffen Tilman Giesen Tilman Giesen SLRV GER 8874 30,19,19,26,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 31,11
 
Platzierungen: 30,19,19,26,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 31,11
30 Frank Beier Frank Weber Frank Weber SCLM GER 8934 32,32,27,DNC,24,32,28,27,DNC,DNC,DNC 27,22
 
Platzierungen: 32,32,27,DNC,24,32,28,27,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 27,22
31 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,23,27,20,22,DNC,DNC,DNC 23,33
 
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,23,27,20,22,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 23,33
32 Elisabeth Neidhart Frank Agrapart Frank Agrapart FRA 9086 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,34,23,DNC,DNC,21,24,DNC 19,44
 
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,34,23,DNC,DNC,21,24,DNC
Punkte: 19,44
33 Christian Henge Katja Henge Katja Henge OSG GER 8932 31,31,30,DNC,30,30,29,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 15,56
 
Platzierungen: 31,31,30,DNC,30,30,29,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 15,56
34 Per Larsen Henrik Buhl Henrik Buhl Farum DEN 9128 19,29,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 11,67
 
Platzierungen: 19,29,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 11,67
35 Maike ROOS Maren Roos Maren Roos GER 8975 33,DNC,DNC,DNC,31,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 7,78
 
Platzierungen: 33,DNC,DNC,DNC,31,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 7,78
36 Walter AMMANN Schweizer PETER Schweizer PETER SUI 9103 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,35,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 3,89
 
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,35,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 3,89
Erstellt am 25.06.2018