EC Riva Riva /Garda (ITA)
19.05 - 21.05.2016
Boote:34
Wettfahrten:8
Wertungen:5
Faktor:1.35
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Stefan Böhm
Gerald Roos
SCV
GER 9135
7,DNC,2,6,2,5,3,1
135,00
2
Kai Bertallot
Jan Reifferscheidt
FSC
GER 8929
12,5,4,5,1,8,1,5
131,03
3
Christian Kellner
Martin Schöler
HSC
GER 9090
2,17,OCS,1,5,2,2,4
127,06
4
Richard Lovering
Matt Alvarado
HISC
GBR 9143
3,2,3,9,9,3,13,10
123,09
5
Robert Tennant
Steve Bourdow
CAN 8970
23,12,1,2,4,1,RET,2
119,12
6
Rene Betschen
Lionel Hollinger
CNB
SUI 8569
19,6,5,10,15,16,4,3
115,15
7
Caroline Jacot
Philippe Jacot
CVN
SUI 9147
1,4,6,DNC,10,14,14,11
111,18
8
Stefan Köchlin
Andreas Achterberg
SKF
GER 9070
8,16,15,8,6,4,6,14
107,21
9
Jan Saugmann
Jakob Karbo
HiS
DEN 9118
18,11,8,11,7,11,9,9
103,24
10
Tim Böger
Markus Schöner
HSC
GER 9169
15,7,7,14,13,10,10,6
99,26
11
Philippe Boite
Florian Corbel
CVM
FRA 9075
9,18,13,4,22,6,6,13
95,29
12
Frieder Achterberg
Wolfgang Stückl
DTYC
GER 9133
4,29,10,7,11,15,17,8
91,32
13
Thure Gnadeberg
Aron Tellen
BSV
GER 8519
OCS,3,9,13,18,9,15,7
87,35
14
Stefan Giesler
Frank Böhm
VSAW
GER 9171
5,9,17,15,8,13,11,20
83,38
15
Timon Treichel
Morten Roos
DYC
GER 9101
DNF,DNC,11,3,3,7,8,12
79,41
16
Harald Möser
Johannes Tellen
WYC
GER 9146
10,1,14,17,20,22,7,18
75,44
17
Martin Frederichsen
Henrik Buhl
ASK
DEN 9128
11,8,12,18,21,18,23,17
71,47
18
Hendrik Schultz
Thorsten Koch
SCLW
GER 9100
13,30,19,12,12,17,18,16
67,50
19
Norbert Dasenbrook
Sven Meier
KSW
GER 9040
21,15,20,16,14,20,12,19
63,53
20
Ronald Roos
Nils-Henning Hofmann
SVWu
GER 9035
DNF,20,16,20,17,12,16,15
59,56
21
Gilles Chapelin
Alain Karadjan
FRA 9099
6,13,21,21,24,19,20,22
55,59
22
Nicola Birkner
Angela Stenger
SVaW
GER 9043
16,19,23,14,19,21,21,21
51,62
23
Alexander EARLE
Ausi Ridgway
AUS 9028
26,14,22,23,16,23,19,28
47,65
24
Catherine Houriet
Gil DONZE
SUI 9060
20,10,29,26,28,25,24,25
43,68
25
Sophie Söllner
Karsten Stümpel
CYC
GER 9113
14,21,26,22,DNC,28,27,26
39,71
26
Henrik Schade
Fabien Vergil
WVW
GER 8849
25,26,24,25,23,24,25,23
35,74
27
Toni Utiger
Markus Heilig
SUI 8961
27,24,18,19,25,DNC,22,DNC
31,76
28
Richard Hyde
David Johnson
AUS 9071
31,23,27,27,26,26,28,24
27,79
29
Dirk Hütten
Guido von Walter
GER 8672
24,25,30,28,27,31,30,30
23,82
30
Ralf Breitenfeldt
Thore von Puttkammer
HSC
GER 8990
28,32,25,29,DNC,29,29,29
19,85
31
Elisabeth Neidhart
David De Monteil
FRA 9086
22,31,DNC,DNC,DNC,27,26,27
15,88
32
Martin Hodgson
Adrian Miles
GBR 8963
17,22,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
11,91
33
Ingo Schneider
Sebastian Hoering
SCLW
GER 8998
30,27,DNC,DNC,DNC,30,31,31
7,94
34
Mats Westholm
Francisco Sanguino
SCLW
GER 9114
29,28,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
3,97
https://www.int505.de/Steuermannsrangliste-1-9.htm