Herrsching Ammersee (HSC)
10.06 - 12.06.2000
Boote:29
Wettfahrten:3
Wertungen:3
Faktor:1.05
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Markus Mühlbauer
Angela Stenger
DTYC
GER 8671
2,1,1
105,00
2
Stefanie Wagner
Till Reckert
DTYC
GER 8658
1,2,3
101,38
3
Philippe Blanchard
Carole Blattner
ACAL
FRA 8484
4,4,2
97,76
4
Thoralf Greger
Oliver Paulzen
ASVG
GER 8519
3,3,7
94,14
5
Christian Kellner
Wolfgang Stückl
HSC
GER 8633
6,6,4
90,52
6
Wolfgang Seifert
Christian Voggeser
SCLW
GER 8562
5,8,10
86,90
7
Frieder Achterberg
Andreas Achterberg
DTYC
GER 8580
11,7,8
83,28
8
Stefan Schollmayer
Francisco Sanguino
SCMSP
GER 8642
17,5,6
79,66
9
Veronique Dousselin
Jean-Pierre Peter
ACAL
FRA 7941
8,18,5
76,03
10
Nils Burghard
Susanne Bauer
SCLW
GER 7970
12,10,13
72,41
11
Frank Weigelt
Christian Dörr
DTYC
GER 8652
19,9,9
68,79
12
Christoph Hessel
Anette Hessel
YCU
GER 7930
7,16,15
65,17
13
Göran Berggren
Agnes Berggren
SCLW
GER 8475
14,12,12
61,55
14
Oliver Kraft
Timo Böckle
SSCM
GER 8473
10,18,17
57,93
15
Jochen Heydolph
Eckhard Busch
SCLW
GER 7921
16,13,16
54,31
16
Peter Heimbeck
Magdalena Heimbeck
SCLW
GER 7661
13,11,22
50,69
17
Martin Eckel
Tobias Quadfaß
HSC
GER 8413
20,14,14
47,07
18
Hans-Otto Frisch
Achim Funk
SCLW
GER 8697
15,DNF,18
43,45
19
Claudius Zeiler
Matthias Gotthard
SGR
GER 7442
23,22,19
39,83
20
Thorge Holm
Nils Holm
BCN
GER 8108
DNF,15,20
36,21
21
Alexander von Mertens
Michaela Schrott
StSC
GER 8530
22,20,24
32,59
22
Ulli Stegbauer
Bertl Plecher
HSC
GER 7891
21,23,25
28,97
23
Günther Böckle
Frank Heimburger
SSCM
GER 8691
DNC,DNC,11
25,34
24
Christina Friedrich
Thorsten Koch
DHH-RG
GER 7768
24,26,21
21,72
25
Albrecht Maisch
Frank Letsche
SGK
GER 8098
26,24,23
18,10
26
Klaus Eifler
Nathalie Friedrich
SCLW
GER 8518
18,DNF,27
14,48
27
Christoph Bökle
Sebastian Kleis
SSCM
GER 7851
27,21,28
10,86
28
Klaus Riedl
Franz Bachmeier
SCHC
GER 8598
25,25,26
7,24
29
Reinhold Winkler
Nora Winkler
HSC
GER 7645
28,27,29
3,62
https://www.int505.de/Vorschoterrangliste-1-10.htm