Kieler Woche/EURO-CUP Kiel
22.06 - 25.06.2002
Boote:54
Wettfahrten:6
Wertungen:5
Faktor:1.40
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Wolfgang Hunger
Holger Jess
PYC
GER 8669
2,1,5,1,2,BFD
140,00
2
Martin Görge
Rainer Görge
TSVS
GER 8670
1,2,9,2,3,BFD
137,41
3
Philippe Boite
Fabrice Toupet
CVM
FRA 8802
4,9,3,3,7,1
134,81
4
Stefan Köchlin
Axel Priegann
SKF
GER 8742
6,8,1,4,1,BFD
132,22
5
Hans-Heinrich Rix
Steffen Achenbach
TSVS
GER 8744
7,4,6,8,19,4
129,63
6
Stefan Böhm
Gerald Roos
SCV
GER 8769
15,13,2,5,5,BFD
127,04
7
Dirk Filimonow
Lars Stöckmann
BSV
GER 8720
5,7,7,7,18,DNC
124,44
8
Matthias Jetschke
Jens Weishaupt
WSCW
GER 8563
14,18,DNC,14,4,2
121,85
9
Christian Kellner
Klaus Stammerjohann
HSC
GER 8632
8,3,4,11,27,BFD
119,26
10
Tom Gosch
Jörg Müller
ENSFV
GER 8317
17,12,10,10,16,6
116,67
11
Volker Görge
Karsten Morf
TSVS
GER 8675
21,17,19,6,10,3
114,07
12
Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin
Rolf Meyer
NRV
GER 8725
10,22,11,26,6,9
111,48
13
Jens Hufnagel
Markus Schöner
ScStM
GER 8730
13,6,22,16,14,11
108,89
14
Jan Saugmann
Jakob Karbo
HiS
DEN 8620
16,5,12,17,11,BFD
106,30
15
Adalbert Kluck
Gerhard Schmidt
TSVS
GER 8505
25,32,8,9,13,8
103,70
16
Christian Müllejans
Thomas Jung
SVWu
GER 8750
9,21,13,DNC,8,13
101,11
17
Jens-Peter Schlomka
Thomas Tschentscher
TSVS
GER 8665
19,11,DNC,24,15,10
98,52
18
Norbert Dasenbrook
Sven Meier
KSW
GER 8663
18,15,16,21,22,16
95,93
19
Axel Oberemm
Gerd Linnemann
BYC-SC
GER 8659
12,10,DNC,DNC,9,7
93,33
20
Jörg Thumann
Oliver Stieglitz
TuSJ
GER 8747
35,14,15,DNC,17,14
90,74
21
Jan Andresen
Lasse Andresen
REESO
DEN 8581
23,35,23,12,21,18
88,15
22
Carsten Engel
Tobias Neumeyer
PSVK
GER 8711
24,28,18,13,30,DNC
85,56
23
Stephan Krause
Michael Krause
HiSC
GER 8749
26,27,20,27,23,19
82,96
24
Hans-Christian Schwieger
Waldemar Schönebeck
NRV
GER 8741
32,29,21,19,36,15
80,37
25
Michael Seeger
Andreas Achterberg
DTYC
GER 8580
29,20,DNC,DNC,12,5
77,78
26
Stefan Schollmayer
Francisco Sanguino
SCMSP
GER 8777
44,24,17,18,20,DNC
75,19
27
Thoralf Greger
Otmar Greger
ASVG
GER 8642
20,30,26,20,29,BFD
72,59
28
Melanie Horstmann
Georg Neulen
HSC
GER 8657
30,40,29,23,34,21
70,00
29
Frieder Achterberg
Wolfgang Stückl
DTYC
GER 8633
28,26,14,15,DNC,DNC
67,41
30
Klaus Heeschen
Igmar Schulz
WSCW
GER 8430
41,48,DNC,22,28,12
64,81
31
Petra Kliba-Schmidt
Jan-Rolf Schmidt
SKWB
GER 8465
37,37,27,DNC,32,20
62,22
32
Christian Niefert
Daniel Schnorrenberg
BSV
GER 8674
40,36,30,28,DNC,25
59,63
33
Günther Böckle
Frank Heimburger
SSCM
GER 8691
42,34,DNC,29,33,22
57,04
34
Nikolaus Jägersberg
Wolfgang Hiltscher
SCLW
GER 8210
48,44,24,30,40,24
54,44
35
Per Larsen
Henrik Andersen
Farum
DEN 8440
11,19,DNC,DNC,25,DNC
51,85
36
Kai-Uwe Weiss
Stefan Schmidt
HSV
GER 8478
31,31,28,25,DNC,DNC
49,26
37
Sebastian Dörr
Nicholas Brautlecht
HSC
GER 8652
34,41,DNC,DNC,24,17
46,67
38
Franziska Unkelbach
Kathrin Adelkofer
KYC
GER 8664
22,25,DNC,DNC,26,DNC
44,07
39
Tobias Kirsch
Jens Kirsch
SCRR
GER 8155
33,39,25,DNC,35,DNC
41,48
40
Martin Handel
Frank Letsche
SGK
GER 8098
RDG,RDG,DNC,DNC,31,23
38,89
41
Jens Findel
Johannes Tellen
KYC
GER 8619
3,23,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
36,30
42
Alexander von Mertens
Jochen Heydolph
StSC
GER 8530
DNC,50,32,DNC,39,26
33,70
43
Bernd Lenz
Roland Herrmann
SLRV
GER 8470
49,51,DNC,DNC,38,27
31,11
44
Christiane Giefers
Jens Krause
SVPB
GER 7801
43,46,31,DNC,DNC,DNC
28,52
45
Benjamin Kreische
Fiete Borth
SVSS
GER 8324
DNC,52,33,DNC,41,DNC
25,93
46
Heike Winchenbach
Christoph Klein
SKBUe
GER 8148
46,43,DNC,DNC,37,BFD
23,33
47
Peter Gerdts
Karsten Lahrs
HSC
GER 8788
38,33,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
20,74
48
Volker Niedik
Stefan Heising
BSV
GER 8376
DNC,16,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
18,15
49
Dirk Hänsgen
Frank Rupprich
SVPB
GER 8546
36,38,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
15,56
50
Philipp Weber
Nick Thomas
SVSS
GER 8334
DNC,45,DNC,31,DNC,DNC
12,96
51
Jürgen Anton
Jürgen Wasceszio
HSC
GER 8433
39,42,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
10,37
52
Bernd Rasenack
Arne Schomöcker
ZSK
GER 8608
27,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
7,78
53
Jürgen Feuerhake
Robert Lemor
YCSb
GER 8450
45,47,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
5,19
54
Johnny Rodholm
Kim Riis Pedersen
HS
DEN 7934
47,49,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
2,59
https://www.int505.de/Steuermannsrangliste-1-9.htm