Finale II Wittensee
06.10 - 07.10.2001
Boote:30
Wettfahrten:4
Wertungen:3
Faktor:1.25
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Tom Swift
Holger Jess
NRV
GER 8775
2,1,1,1
125,00
2
Jens Findel
Johannes Tellen
KYC
GER 8619
1,4,3,5
120,83
3
Tom Gosch
Antje Gosch
ENSFV
GER 8632
15,2,2,2
116,67
4
Dietrich Scheder-Bieschin
Rolf Meyer
NRV
GER 8725
7,9,7,9
112,50
5
Norbert Dasenbrook
Jens Wilke
KSW
GER 8663
5,7,10,11
108,33
6
Stephan Krause
Michael Krause
HiSC
GER 8749
20,6,5,3
104,17
7
Tim Steinert
Jens Steinert
ZSK
GER 8527
11,10,11,8
100,00
8
Claas Lehmann
Klaus Stammerjohann
NRV
GER 0
4,5,OCS,4
95,83
9
Martin Görge
Jørgen Bojsen-Møller
TSVS
GER 8655
3,8,4,OCS
91,67
10
Joachim Hellmich
Christian Paschen
WYD
GER 8671
6,3,OCS,6
87,50
11
Karsten Morf
Heike Jansen
CKA
GER 8675
8,17,14,12
83,33
12
Adalbert Kluck
Gerhard Schmidt
TSVS
GER 8505
13,12,16,10
79,17
13
Tobias Kirsch
Jens Kirsch
SCRR
GER 8155
25,15,6,7
75,00
14
Christian Koch
Hans-Heinrich Rix
TSVS
GER 8601
16,24,8,13
70,83
15
Jan Stölken
Matthias Brühl
SCU
GER 8662
12,22,15,16
66,67
16
Jan Andresen
Lasse Andresen
REESO
DEN 8581
21,19,9,17
62,50
17
Martin Frederichsen
Thomas Kildegård
ASK
DEN 8609
22,11,19,14
58,33
18
Jan Büscher
Igmar Schulz
WYC
GER 8333
17,23,12,15
54,17
19
Robert Baumann
Dirk Kaiser
SSV
GER 8500
9,18,17,24
50,00
20
Jens Hufnagel
Markus Schöner
ScStM
GER 8730
10,14,13,DNF
45,83
21
Hans-Christian Schwieger
Waldemar Schönebeck
NRV
GER 8404
14,16,24,21
41,67
22
Jürgen Anton
Dirk Ipach
HSC
GER 8433
24,13,18,23
37,50
23
Kai-Uwe Weiss
Axel Priegann
HSV
GER 8478
19,20,20,25
33,33
24
Antje Paulsen
Ole Paulsen
BSV
GER 8466
23,28,21,19
29,17
25
Sven Hollenbeck
Björn Hollenbeck
WYCD
GER 8480
26,21,25,20
25,00
26
Christian Niefert
Christian Faust
BSV
GER 8674
18,25,26,25
20,83
27
Roger Bussenius
Robert Bussenius
SCOH
GER 8533
28,26,28,18
16,67
28
Henrik Buhl
Andersen Morten S.
FSDK
DEN 8476
27,DNF,23,22
12,50
29
Steve Kwee
Namera Namerz
HSC
GER 8297
29,27,22,28
8,33
30
Bernd Lenz
Thomas Brodersen
SLRV
GER 8470
30,29,27,27
4,17
https://www.int505.de/Vorschoterrangliste-1-10.htm