Boote:57 |
Wettfahrten:8 |
Wertungen:5 |
Faktor:1.35 |
|
Platz |
Steuermann |
Vorschoter |
Club |
Boot |
Platzierungen |
Punkte |
1 |
Jens Findel |
Johannes Tellen |
KYC |
GER 8875 |
3,4,1,24,1,47,1,1 |
135,00 |
2 |
Christian Kellner |
Martin Schöler |
HSC |
GER 8651 |
2,1,4,2,9,4,4,5 |
132,63 |
3 |
Jan Saugmann |
Morten Ramsbæk |
HiS |
DEN 8964 |
9,5,2,5,8,1,2,4 |
130,26 |
4 |
Jørgen Bojsen-Møller |
Jacob Bojsen-Møller |
HS |
DEN 8962 |
1,11,3,1,13,9,3,2 |
127,89 |
5 |
Ian Pinnell |
Ian Mitchell |
GWSC |
GBR 9032 |
7,2,10,34,7,5,5,9 |
125,53 |
6 |
Ewen Barry |
Charles Dwyer |
|
IRL 8961 |
6,12,7,6,4,6,6,9 |
123,16 |
7 |
Claas Lehmann |
Leon Oehme |
NRV |
GER 8992 |
13,8,24,3,10,3,9,6 |
120,79 |
8 |
Andrew Smith |
Tim Needham |
|
GBR 9012 |
8,13,5,9,6,18,10,3 |
118,42 |
9 |
Mike Holt |
Carl Smit |
|
USA 9002 |
17,10,6,19,3,DNC,11,13 |
116,05 |
10 |
Moritz Bohnenberger |
Philipp Frisch |
DTYC |
GER 8849 |
5,24,DNC,4,5,2,7,33 |
113,68 |
11 |
Terry Scutcher |
Christian Diebitsch |
Shotley |
GBR 9006 |
16,17,30,18,2,8,8,14 |
111,32 |
12 |
Ulf Pleßmann |
Hans-Heinrich Rix |
AYC |
GER 8927 |
4,31,8,8,11,12,23,21 |
108,95 |
13 |
Cedric Bart |
Veli Marti |
CNB |
SUI 8543 |
12,14,17,11,23,10,22,15 |
106,58 |
14 |
Enrico Ciferri |
Gabriele Natatli |
|
ITA 8916 |
15,18,13,10,24,22,20,7 |
104,21 |
15 |
Sophie Söllner |
Wolfgang Stückl |
CYC |
GER 8901 |
27,7,DNC,17,14,7,19,16 |
101,84 |
16 |
Harry Briddon |
Simon Briddon |
|
GBR 8906 |
24,30,11,14,16,13,12,17 |
99,47 |
17 |
Martin Hodgson |
Adrian Miles |
|
GBR 8963 |
10,6,20,22,19,27,16,23 |
97,11 |
18 |
Rene Betschen |
Lionel Hollinger |
CNB |
SUI 8569 |
22,36,14,16,15,15,18,20 |
94,74 |
19 |
Frieder Achterberg |
Arne Lanatowitz |
DTYC |
GER 8990 |
20,19,18,21,17,11,27,19 |
92,37 |
20 |
Alexander Holzapfel |
Stefan Worm |
PSVK |
GER 8975 |
11,33,25,20,22,21,17,11 |
90,00 |
21 |
Alex Barry |
Adam Kenney |
|
GBR 8945 |
33,20,9,13,27,17,14,29 |
87,63 |
22 |
Nikolaj Buhl |
Henrik Buhl |
|
DEN 8958 |
32,29,12,12,18,23,13,22 |
85,26 |
23 |
Florian Stauffer |
Philippe Jacot |
CVN |
SUI 8954 |
21,9,DNF,7,12,DNC,15,10 |
82,89 |
24 |
Gilles Petermann |
Laurent Grob |
BT/CNV |
SUI 8613 |
19,37,19,15,41,14,24,24 |
80,53 |
25 |
Stephan Schweiger |
Thorsten Koch |
SCLW |
GER 8903 |
23,16,16,30,29,24,25,25 |
78,16 |
26 |
Antoine Lafortune |
Geraud Lafortune |
CVSP |
FRA 8683 |
25,25,22,23,32,20,26,18 |
75,79 |
27 |
Xavier Broise |
Bertrand Lapeyre |
|
FRA 8704 |
14,21,23,28,25,19,32,32 |
73,42 |
28 |
Hendrik Schultz |
Claudius Zeiler |
SCLW |
GER 8928 |
30,28,39,27,28,32,21,12 |
71,05 |
29 |
Karsten Contag |
Guido von Walter |
SCLW |
GER 8672 |
31,27,35,35,30,16,33,31 |
68,68 |
30 |
Jon Andersen |
Lasse Andresen |
Reers |
DEN 8828 |
18,23,27,25,26,25,DNC,DNC |
66,32 |
31 |
Nicolas Croce |
Florian Facheux |
|
FRA 8515 |
40,15,38,33,44,30,30,28 |
63,95 |
32 |
Robert Wisolek |
C. Pirker |
SCLW |
GER 8519 |
35,22,21,31,45,35,38,34 |
61,58 |
33 |
Nicolas Guillou |
A Ferec |
SNP |
FRA 8948 |
29,43,32,29,20,DNC,29,35 |
59,21 |
34 |
Jukka Nieminen |
Kari Lehtonen |
|
FIN 8768 |
51,38,33,32,31,29,31,27 |
56,84 |
35 |
Jari Hamstroem |
Tuomas Laurila |
EMK |
FIN 8320 |
28,50,40,26,21,26,37,DNC |
54,47 |
36 |
Sampsa Hyysalo |
Antti Salonen |
HSK |
FIN 8466 |
29,53,15,36,36,DNC,28,26 |
52,11 |
37 |
Brian Jones |
Gary Frost |
|
IRL 7771 |
45,26,26,45,33,40,34,40 |
49,74 |
38 |
Roger Deane |
Dennis Cartwright |
|
GBR 8497 |
41,35,36,44,38,39,36,36 |
47,37 |
39 |
Ari Peltominie |
Jussi Kuosa |
|
FIN 8873 |
49,41,31,42,35,37,35,43 |
45,00 |
40 |
Jim Berry |
David Barnes |
CVSC |
GBR 8907 |
42,34,41,38,39,28,43,DNC |
42,63 |
41 |
Pascal Viaud |
Cyril Thibaud |
|
FRA 8486 |
44,46,34,39,37,38,46,30 |
40,26 |
42 |
Roberto Loce |
Antonio Binnacchi |
|
ITA 8671 |
38,42,37,40,47,44,40,37 |
37,89 |
43 |
Jukka Lindfors |
Tatu Miettinen |
|
FIN 8320 |
43,48,29,41,34,31,DNC,DNC |
35,53 |
44 |
Christina Höll |
Alexander Wilhelm |
HSC |
GER 8658 |
36,49,45,47,42,33,45,38 |
33,16 |
45 |
Philippe Boite |
Fabrice Toupet |
CVM |
FRA 8902 |
26,3,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC |
30,79 |
46 |
Anna Höll |
Bernd Heinisch |
|
GER 8598 |
46,40,DNC,43,48,34,44,39 |
28,42 |
47 |
Michel Boiry |
Jean Philippe Gastaud |
CVP |
FRA 8980 |
52,52,48,48,50,42,39,41 |
26,05 |
48 |
Simon Lake |
Alex Barry |
P.Cambs |
GBR 8955 |
34,32,DNC,DNC,46,36,DNC,DNC |
23,68 |
49 |
Michael Kurzeja |
Julius Jacoby |
BYC |
GER 8666 |
53,51,47,51,52,43,41,42 |
21,32 |
50 |
Patrick McGale |
Paul Von Grey |
QMSC |
GBR 8867 |
37,44,42,49,43,DNC,DNC,DNC |
18,95 |
51 |
Julia Tanner |
Lukas Tanner |
HSC |
GER 8772 |
47,45,44,46,51,41,DNC,DNC |
16,58 |
52 |
Yves Niddam |
Thierry Gresle |
|
FRA 8729 |
54,DNC,43,52,49,45,47,45 |
14,21 |
53 |
Slobodan Velikic |
Nicola Fabijanic |
|
CRO 7801 |
48,39,DNC,37,40,RAF,DNC,DNC |
11,84 |
54 |
Marco Giraldi |
ita Ingoglia |
UVM |
ITA 8743 |
48,39,DNC,37,40,RAF,DNC,DNC |
9,47 |
55 |
Vincent Dewaele |
Rose Marie Savio |
|
FRA 8008 |
DNF,56,DNC,DNC,DNC,46,48,DNC |
7,11 |
56 |
Sandy Rimmington |
Abdrew Welland |
|
IRL 8679 |
55,54,DNC,53,53,DNC,DNC,DNC |
4,74 |
57 |
Ingo Schneider |
Sebastian Hoering |
SCLW |
GER 8204 |
56,55,DNC,54,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC |
2,37 |