Pre-Worlds Gdynia (Pol)

20.07 - 20.07.2018

Boote:95 Wettfahrten:3 Wertungen:3 Faktor:1.20
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Mike Holt Rob WOELFEL USA 9072 2,1,4 120,00
2 Sandy Higgins Paul Marsh AUS 9191 1,10,1 118,74
3 Lutz Stengel Holger Jess ROYC GER 8992 5,2,17 117,47
4 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 14,8,2 116,21
5 Nathan Batchelor Sam Pascoe GBR 9203 4,9,11 114,95
6 Andy SMITH Tim Needham GBR 9214 13,14,3 113,68
7 Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch Shotley GBR 9124 12,13,5 112,42
8 Thomas Gillard Harry Briddon HISC GBR 9177 7,18,9 111,16
9 Howie Hamlin Howard Hamlin USA 9153 10,21,6 109,89
10 Robin Deussen David Snoad AUS 9211 15,15,8 108,63
11 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 9,24,7 107,37
12 Ian Pinnell Alex Davies GWSC GBR 9190 3,23,18 106,11
13 Tyler Moore Andrew Buttner USA 9084 6,17,21 104,84
14 Graeme Willcox James Spikesly RSA 8905 16,5,25 103,58
15 Tudor Owen Tom BRUTON GBR 9179 25,11,16 102,32
16 Tim Böger Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 22,19,15 101,05
17 Ronald Roos Morten Roos SVWu GER 9035 28,7,22 99,79
18 Caroline Jacot Philippe Jacot CVN SUI 9147 8,25,27 98,53
19 Ben Iliffe Paul Davis GBR 9093 40,6,20 97,26
20 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 23,30,14 96,00
21 Douglas Hagan GREY VON USA 9102 21,28,19 94,74
22 Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger MSC GER 8915 18,38,33 93,47
23 Earle Alexander Ian Gregg RQYS AUS 9028 24,37,28 92,21
24 Christopher Paterson Thor Schoenhoff AUS 9059 27,41,26 90,95
25 Euan Hurter Warwick Ham RSA 8725 30,35,44 89,68
26 Anita Wollenbecker Raik Wollenbecker GER 9054 37,42,30 88,42
27 Kai Lindfors fin Halonen FIN 8927 36,53,23 87,16
28 Peter Woolman Phil SCAPENS AUS 8957 26,54,34 85,89
29 Dirk Penno Marcus PIES GER 9195 38,40,36 84,63
30 Stuart Turnbull Mike Priddle Burton GBR 9126 44,31,41 83,37
31 Tomas Berg Patric Wollmersson SWE 8694 43,36,42 82,11
32 van Assche van Assche BEL 8898 29,57,38 80,84
33 Malin BROBERG Johan r? SWE 8974 35,52,40 79,58
34 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 47,49,32 78,32
35 Jim McGILLIVRAY Ian Mcgillivray AUS 9105 60,27,49 77,05
36 Sam Cronin Kevin Whitbread AUS 9205 53,45,43 75,79
37 Matt Hansen John McLean AUS 9204 58,56,29 74,53
38 Michael Quirk Dunne Reeve MHYC AUS 9210 11,3,DNC 73,26
39 Roger Deane Jonathan WARD GBR 9125 39,47,58 72,00
40 Andreas Jungclaus Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9130 51,59,35 70,74
41 Mateusz Jura Bartosz Chrol POL 9119 56,44,45 69,47
42 Ian Burford David Christie AUS 9213 31,60,57 68,21
43 Nigel Lott Bob Franks RQYS AUS 9167 17,4,DNC 66,95
44 KERGARIOU DE KERGARIOU DE FRA 9150 57,46,48 65,68
45 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 DNC,12,12 64,42
46 Russell WHEELER Lee MARRIOTT GBR 9156 55,61,39 63,16
47 Richard Kiff Nathan Quirk NZL 1 DNC,33,13 61,89
48 Chris Lewns Jack KILBURN GBR 9178 33,16,DNC 60,63
49 Iris Anton Bruno Laudage HSC GER 8964 64,66,51 59,37
50 Casper Martens Stijn Oyen BEL 8625 74,63,46 58,11
51 Mark Stowell Conall Hansford AUS 9110 32,22,DNF 56,84
52 Enno Wilts Georg Mittermayer SVBB GER 9123 63,71,52 55,58
53 Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer SCH GER 8750 71,62,55 54,32
54 Richard Hyde Lindsay Gilbert AUS 9071 70,68,54 53,05
55 Joseph Schütte Karsten Stümpel GER 9113 41,26,DNC 51,79
56 Jakub Pawluk Marcin J?“Zefowski POL 9118 19,55,DNC 50,53
57 Karol Milewski Bartosz Milewski POL 9170 46,DNC,31 49,26
58 Thomas Lundberg Oskar Lundberg SWE 9143 42,DNC,37 48,00
59 Lars Bjerke Tore REINHOLD BKSS SWE 9038 34,DNC,50 46,74
60 Mariusz Michalski Piotr Duma POL 8483 80,83,59 45,47
61 Galen Mack Wilhelm Johannisson SWE 8586 75,20,DNF 44,21
62 Szymon Kabala Kacper Kaczmarek POL 8437 45,50,DNF 42,95
63 Zargorski Przemek Michal Olko SKZ POL 9132 48,51,DNC 41,68
64 Aaron Ross Rob Waterman USA 9013 61,39,DNC 40,42
65 Fredrik Molander Thomas Jaxing SWE 9117 54,DNC,47 39,16
66 Dominik Ostrowski Jakub FOLCZAK POL 8802 66,43,DNC 37,89
67 Maike ROOS Maren Roos GER 8975 49,64,DNC 36,63
68 Kari Lehtonen Timo Vennonen FIN 8352 67,48,DNC 35,37
69 Jan Doma??ski Micha? Wd?“Wka POL 8909 DNC,75,53 34,11
70 Catherine Houriet Gil DONZE SUI 9060 59,69,DNC 32,84
71 Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge SCS GER 8806 50,79,DNC 31,58
72 Francoise Caminade Claude Gachet FRA 8711 DNF,73,56 30,32
73 van Assche Smeets Jeroen BEL 8613 68,65,DNF 29,05
74 Mårten Hansson Sven Flood SWE 9107 81,58,DNF 27,79
75 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DY GER 9121 DNC,DNC,10 26,53
76 Tobiasz Zajä„Czkowski Maciej Go??Dzik POL 8358 69,72,DNC 25,26
77 Jan Stremlow Christian Sonntag RSVM GER 9148 65,77,DNC 24,00
78 Mieczylaw Szwed Konrad Plewa POL 8493 76,67,DNC 22,74
79 Micha? Ruci??ski Patryk P?Otka POL 8769 72,74,DNF 21,47
80 Tomasz Brzozowski Pawe? Choroba POL 9020 73,76,DNC 20,21
81 Ebbe Rosen Olle Wenrup Mai Arhojd SWE 8926 20,RET,RET 18,95
82 Tomas Grundel Johan Str?–Mdahl SWE 9029 DNC,DNC,24 17,68
83 Philippe Boite Fountaine CVM FRA 9175 DNF,29,DNF 16,42
84 Anja Grotheer Sebastian Wiemer GER 8730 79,80,DNC 15,16
85 Jakub Kusiorski Robert Korybut POL 8129 83,78,DNC 13,89
86 Valentin DECHAUFFOUR Pierre GENDRY FRA 8676 DNC,32,DNC 12,63
87 Tom Hastenpflug Toni HASTENPFLUG SWE 8912 DNC,34,DNC 11,37
88 Anna Zab?Ocka Bartosz Kowalczyk POL 8028 82,82,DNC 10,11
89 Lars Lankenau Felix HUMMEL SFHS GER 8630 84,81,DNC 8,84
90 Emanuela Bartkowiak Mateusz Wolszczak POL 8656 85,84,DNC 7,58
91 Hannu P?–Yry Matti Dillemuth FIN 8466 52,DNC,DNC 6,32
92 S?Awomir Plichta Prus Pawe? POL 8812 62,DNC,DNC 5,05
93 Elisabeth Neidhart Matthieu Gougeon FRA 9086 DNC,70,DNC 3,79
94 Knut Hastenpflug Jana Hastenpflug SSAV SWE 9092 77,DNC,DNC 2,53
95 Micha? Tracz Andrzej Zdrojek POL 8212 78,DNC,DNC 1,26

https://www.int505.de/Aktuelles-1-1.htm