EC Riva Riva /Garda (Ita)

10.05 - 12.05.2018

Boote:56 Wettfahrten:3 Wertungen:3 Faktor:1.35
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner PYC GER 9152 7,1,2 135,00
2 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 4,3,3 132,59
3 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 3,8,4 130,18
4 Tyler Moore Andrew Buttner USA 9084 6,2,9 127,77
5 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 1,12,5 125,36
6 Julian Stückl Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 2,9,11 122,95
7 Philippe Boite Fountaine MATHIEU CVM FRA 9175 12,16,1 120,54
8 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 8,10,12 118,13
9 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 5,17,15 115,71
10 Howard Hamlin Jeff Nelson NHYC USA 9153 11,18,8 113,30
11 Malcolm Higgins Nick Johnston AUS 9191 9,20,10 110,89
12 Ted Conrads Brian Haines USA 9208 10,13,17 108,48
13 Ian Pinnel Alex Davies GBR 9190 13,22,6 106,07
14 Jørgen Bojsen-Møller Jacob Bojsen-Møller HS DEN 9181 22,5,21 103,66
15 Martin Hodgson Adrian Miles GBR 8963 38,6,7 101,25
16 Sadler Mark Richard Hutton-Squire GER 9043 26,14,14 98,84
17 Robert Tennant Steve Bourdow CAN 9207 15,11,34 96,43
18 Henrik Buhl Nikolaj Buhl FSDK DEN 9128 20,26,18 94,02
19 Thomas Gillard Andrew Harry HISC GBR 9177 29,21,16 91,61
20 Florian Stauffer Valery Jacot CVN SUI 9163 17,25,26 89,20
21 Caroline Jacot Philippe Jacot CVN SUI 9147 19,42,13 86,79
22 Timon Treichel Morten Roos DYC GER 9101 25,29,20 84,38
23 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger SVaW GER 90 34,24,19 81,96
24 Michael Quirk Luke Payne MHYC AUS 9134 18,4,BFD 79,55
25 Niels-Henning Hofmann Lenz Jan-Hendrik DYC GER 8669 28,28,23 77,14
26 Christian Kellner Martin Schöler HSC GER 9090 16,7,BFD 74,73
27 Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen FIN 9193 21,33,30 72,32
28 Tim Böger Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 14,15,BFD 69,91
29 Stuart Turnbull Mike Priddle Burton GBR 9126 36,30,24 67,50
30 Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier KSW GER 9040 35,19,37 65,09
31 Toni Utiger Markus Heilig SUI 8961 23,43,31 62,68
32 Joseph Schütte Karsten Stümpel GER 9113 24,39,35 60,27
33 Matt Hansen Shane Attwell AUS 9204 40,37,22 57,86
34 Hendrik Schultz Claudius Zeiler SCLW GER 9189 33,34,33 55,45
35 Stewart MEARS Richard Tucker GBR 9136 42,32,28 53,04
36 Andreas Jungclaus Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9130 39,27,40 50,63
37 Leonie Nikoloaus Kilian Northoff GER 9122 27,23,BFD 48,21
38 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 49,35,27 45,80
39 Elisabeth Neidhart MONTEIL DE FRA 9086 31,38,43 43,39
40 Stefan Giesler Frank Böhm VSAW GER 9171 30,0,29 40,98
41 Richard Hyde Lindsay Gilbert AUS 9071 47,31,38 38,57
42 Robert Wisolek C. Pirker SCLW GER 8862 32,DNC,32 36,16
43 Earle Alexander John McLean RQYS AUS 9028 44,36,41 33,75
44 Tudor Owen Tom BRUTON GBR 9179 43,0,25 31,34
45 Chris Pearson GREY VON QMSC GBR 8745 37,47,42 28,93
46 Mark Stowell Forbes Tony AUS 9110 45,41,44 26,52
47 Catherine Houriet Gilles Donze SUI 9060 41,46,46 24,11
48 Sam Cronin David Johnson AUS 9205 52,49,39 21,70
49 Dirk Penno Nikolaus Jägersberg GER 9195 48,44,48 19,29
50 Pell Roger Mavrick Byron GER 8929 51,45,45 16,88
51 Thorsten Pösch Moritz Lüther SGSZ GER 9000 46,40,BFD 14,46
52 Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter GER 8672 50,48,50 12,05
53 Jarrod Simpson Nick Murray GBR 9178 DNC,DNF,36 9,64
54 Ralf Breitenfeldt Thore von Puttkammer HSC GER 8990 53,50,47 7,23
55 Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering SCLW GER 8998 55,51,49 4,82
56 Patrick McGale NOLAN ANDREW QMSC GBR 8867 54,DNC,DNC 2,41

https://www.int505.de/Aktuelles-1-1.htm