EM Warnemünde Warnmünde

06.07 - 09.07.2017

Boote:92 Wettfahrten:9 Wertungen:4 Faktor:1.55
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Jorgen BOJSEN-MOLLER Jacob BOJSEN-MOLLER DEN 9181 2,1,2,9,0,0,0,0,0 155,00
2 Nathan Batchelor Sam Pascoe GBR 9180 1,5,7,12,0,0,0,0,0 153,32
3 Lutz Stengel Frank Feller ROYC GER 8992 3,9,5,6,0,0,0,0,0 151,63
4 Benedikt Northoff Holger Jess BYC GER 9122 RET,2,10,7,0,0,0,0,0 149,95
5 Ian Pinnell David Shelton GWSC GBR 9190 12,6,6,14,0,0,0,0,0 148,26
6 Howie Hamlin Jeff Nelson USA 9153 14,10,1,21,0,0,0,0,0 146,58
7 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DY GER 9121 6,15,4,24,0,0,0,0,0 144,89
8 Douglas Hagan GREY VON USA 9102 9,8,8,44,0,0,0,0,0 143,21
9 Philippe Boite Fountaine MATHIEU CVM FRA 9175 10,20,16,4,0,0,0,0,0 141,52
10 Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen FIN 9193 11,7,15,29,0,0,0,0,0 139,84
11 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 13,3,21,22,0,0,0,0,0 138,15
12 Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch Shotley GBR 9124 27,16,18,3,0,0,0,0,0 136,47
13 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 40,34,3,1,0,0,0,0,0 134,78
14 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9043 7,4,27,45,0,0,0,0,0 133,10
15 Jörn Wille Martin BERGMANN MSC GER 9020 19,65,12,8,0,0,0,0,0 131,41
16 Timon Treichel Morten Roos DYC GER 9101 28,17,24,2,0,0,0,0,0 129,73
17 Kai Bertallot Jan Reifferscheidt FSC GER 8929 8,28,31,11,0,0,0,0,0 128,04
18 Malin BROBERG Malin BROBERG SWE 8974 36,11,40,5,0,0,0,0,0 126,36
19 Morten Bogacki Lars Dehne DYC GER 9112 15,18,19,41,0,0,0,0,0 124,67
20 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 23,14,17,58,0,0,0,0,0 122,99
21 Tim Böger Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 16,25,23,15,0,0,0,0,0 121,30
22 Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem SoSe DEN 9055 26,21,9,25,0,0,0,0,0 119,62
23 Caroline Jacot Rene Betschen CVN SUI 9147 18,30,22,18,0,0,0,0,0 117,93
24 Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer SCLW GER 9189 5,38,32,28,0,0,0,0,0 116,25
25 Tom Hastenpflug Toni HASTENPFLUG SWE 8912 32,36,14,26,0,0,0,0,0 114,57
26 Lars Bjerke Tore REINHOLD BKSS SWE 9038 24,29,58,23,0,0,0,0,0 112,88
27 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 22,23,33,43,0,0,0,0,0 111,20
28 Jens Olbrysch Oliver Thies HSC GER 9062 33,12,34,60,0,0,0,0,0 109,51
29 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 34,33,50,13,0,0,0,0,0 107,83
30 Thomas Gillard Harry Briddon HISC GBR 9177 44,19,20,72,0,0,0,0,0 106,14
31 Andy SMITH Johannes Tellen GER 9146 4,41,39,53,0,0,0,0,0 104,46
32 Stefan Giesler Frank Böhm VSAW GER 9171 41,13,35,38,0,0,0,0,0 102,77
33 Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding HSC GER 9161 45,31,41,16,0,0,0,0,0 101,09
34 Michael Quirk Curtis HARTMAN MHYC AUS 9134 47,43,25,20,0,0,0,0,0 99,40
35 Jesper Bülow Soren Asboe DEN 9079 35,46,11,46,0,0,0,0,0 97,72
36 Per Wester Lars WESTER SWE 9002 25,42,63,27,0,0,0,0,0 96,03
37 Stewart MEARS Richard Tucker GBR 9136 30,32,49,32,0,0,0,0,0 94,35
38 Mateusz Jura Bartosz Chrol POL 9119 39,47,57,10,0,0,0,0,0 92,66
39 Zargorski Przemek Michal Olko SKZ POL 9132 84,54,13,31,0,0,0,0,0 90,98
40 Peter Gerdts Christian Labenz HSC GER 9066 56,71,26,19,0,0,0,0,0 89,29
41 Bruce Edwards Eric ANDERSON USA 9168 31,26,55,48,0,0,0,0,0 87,61
42 Christian Kellner Martin Schöler HSC GER 9090 46,35,30,40,0,0,0,0,0 85,92
43 Joseph Schütte Karsten Stümpel GER 9113 67,22,70,17,0,0,0,0,0 84,24
44 Peter ANDERSSON Per-Eric THORNSTROM SWE 8651 37,39,37,33,0,0,0,0,0 82,55
45 Ebbe Rosen Olle Wenrup Mai Arhojd SWE 8926 54,27,46,35,0,0,0,0,0 80,87
46 Florian Stauffer Philippe Jacot CVN SUI 9163 42,40,29,57,0,0,0,0,0 79,18
47 Gilles Chapelin Alain KARADJIAN FRA 9099 20,56,43,51,0,0,0,0,0 77,50
48 Nick HEUWINKEL Philipp SUDBRACK GER 9057 48,24,42,89,0,0,0,0,0 75,82
49 Jonathan Ham Warwick Ham RSA 8725 38,37,44,39,0,0,0,0,0 74,13
50 Michael Rehberg Stefan Rausch VBS GER 9006 29,51,38,78,0,0,0,0,0 72,45
51 Christian Henge Katja Henge OSG GER 8932 21,67,48,50,0,0,0,0,0 70,76
52 Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge SCS GER 8806 64,76,28,36,0,0,0,0,0 69,08
53 Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier KSW GER 9040 48,36,79,0,0,0,0,0 67,39
54 Tomas Grundel Johan STRÖMDAHL SWE 8694 43,49,52,37,0,0,0,0,0 65,71
55 Jim McGILLIVRAY Jim McGILLIVRAY GBR 9131 63,59,47,42,0,0,0,0,0 64,02
56 Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter HSC GER 8903 58,57,77,34,0,0,0,0,0 62,34
57 Elisabeth Neidhart MONTEIL DE FRA 9086 61,45,45,66,0,0,0,0,0 60,65
58 Thomas Wilbert Peter Wilbert SCLM GER 8513 59,66,51,47,0,0,0,0,0 58,97
59 Roger Deane Jonathan WARD GBR 9125 52,53,65,52,0,0,0,0,0 57,28
60 Robert Bautz Sascha Spors ASVR GER 8458 75,44,54,61,0,0,0,0,0 55,60
61 Mats Westholm Pedro Bohnenberger SCLW GER 9114 53,55,56,55,0,0,0,0,0 53,91
62 Henrik Schade Fabien Vergil WVW GER 8849 60,52,53,62,0,0,0,0,0 52,23
63 Konrad Otto Martin Lietz SGS GER 9141 57,50,59,65,0,0,0,0,0 50,54
64 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 49,68,83,59,0,0,0,0,0 48,86
65 Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder SCS GER 8550 51,64,62,74,0,0,0,0,0 47,17
66 Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer SCH GER 8750 50,61,73,67,0,0,0,0,0 45,49
67 Fredrik Molander Thomas Jaxing SWE 9117 72,81,78,30,0,0,0,0,0 43,80
68 Rasmus Andersen Lars Henrik DEN 8677 80,60,66,56,0,0,0,0,0 42,12
69 Knut Hastenpflug Jana Hastenpflug SSAV SWE 9092 55,69,81,63,0,0,0,0,0 40,43
70 Andreas Jungclaus Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9130 65,58,71,64,0,0,0,0,0 38,75
71 Mike Pickering Mike Priddle GBR 9156 73,74,67,49,0,0,0,0,0 37,07
72 Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann KSC GER 8947 78,73,74,54,0,0,0,0,0 35,38
73 Alexander EARLE John McLean AUS 9028 70,62,69,77,0,0,0,0,0 33,70
74 Catherine Houriet Gilles Donze SUI 9060 66,63,72,75,0,0,0,0,0 32,01
75 Antje Schneidewind Viktoria Warminski SGAM GER 8463 76,75,60,71,0,0,0,0,0 30,33
76 Jan DOMAOSKI Jan DOMAOSKI POL 8909 85,79,61,73,0,0,0,0,0 28,64
77 Tord Lawner Johan Calvert GKSS SWE 8945 74,72,68,85,0,0,0,0,0 26,96
78 Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius SCOH GER 8533 77,70,75,83,0,0,0,0,0 25,27
79 Felix Graff Stephan Graff SLRV GER 8370 62,84,79,87,0,0,0,0,0 23,59
80 Thorsten Pösch Malte Fiedler SGSZ GER 9000 68,80,80,82,0,0,0,0,0 21,90
81 Dominik Ostrowski Jakub FOLCZAK POL 8802 69,77,86,84,0,0,0,0,0 20,22
82 Frank Beier Mauritz Heeg SCLM GER 8934 83,78,87,69,0,0,0,0,0 18,53
83 Georg Mittermayer Dirk Barteldt LYC GER 8988 81,87,64,92,0,0,0,0,0 16,85
84 Markus Hintz Jörg Kinder HSC GER 8686 89,82,90,70,0,0,0,0,0 15,16
85 Iris Anton Bruno Laudage HSC GER 8964 79,83,82,80,0,0,0,0,0 13,48
86 Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter GER 8672 71,88,85,86,0,0,0,0,0 11,79
87 Richard Hyde Darren Gilbert AUS 9071 82,85,84,76,0,0,0,0,0 10,11
88 Lars Lankenau Felix HUMMEL SFHS GER 8630 87,90,88,68,0,0,0,0,0 8,42
89 Dirk Penno Ralph VALKENBERG GER 9139 88,89,76,88,0,0,0,0,0 6,74
90 Dominik PAWLOWSKI Kacper Kaczmarek POL 8437 91,86,89,81,0,0,0,0,0 5,05
91 Hansjörg Ehlers Thomas Afken ZSK GER 8469 86,92,91,91,0,0,0,0,0 3,37
92 Enno Wilts Martin Bernauer SVBB GER 9123 90,91,DNC,90,0,0,0,0,0 1,68

https://www.int505.de/Aktuelles-1-1.htm