Kieler Woche. EC Kiel

16.06 - 19.06.2018

Boote:36 Wettfahrten:11 Wertungen:5 Faktor:1.40
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Michael Quirk Holger Jess MHYC AUS 8992 1,4,8,1,8,1,3,3,8,4,2 140,00
2 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 2,1,3,4,6,5,4,5,4,7,3 136,11
3 Philippe Boite Fountaine MATHIEU CVM FRA 9175 5,10,7,2,5,6,1,2,2,2,6 132,22
4 Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner PYC GER 9152 4,3,2,3,1,3,2,8,7,10,DNC 128,33
5 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 6,8,4,11,4,2,6,1,3,5,4 124,44
6 Nathan Batchelor Norman Byrd GBR 9203 3,9,5,6,9,4,10,13,1,8,9 120,56
7 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 7,14,11,8,7,12,5,10,9,1,1 116,67
8 Timon Treichel Morten Roos DYC GER 9035 9,5,10,5,15,17,7,7,5,3,5 112,78
9 Ulf Pleßmann Hans-Heinrich Rix AYC GER 9127 10,2,6,9,10,7,8,9,10,20,10 108,89
10 Chris Lewns Jack KILBURN GBR 9178 8,6,1,14,11,11,11,6,11,9,DNC 105,00
11 Tim Böger Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 16,7,15,7,2,13,12,4,16,12,7 101,11
12 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 12,12,9,10,3,8,15,12,14,6,DNC 97,22
13 Jörg Gosche Rolf Meyer GER 9149 14,17,21,13,13,10,9,11,6,11,8 93,33
14 Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger MSC GER 8915 17,16,16,20,19,16,14,26,12,15,11 89,44
15 Earle Alexander Hannes KINDERMANN RQYS AUS 9028 11,20,22,17,25,20,17,14,13,17,17 85,56
16 Ronald Roos Jonas ROYLA SVWu GER 9035 28,13,23,22,26,26,16,15,18,19,13 81,67
17 Peter Kruse Arne Wittemer SCH GER 8750 20,18,17,16,20,21,25,18,17,21,DNC 77,78
18 Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem SoSe DEN 9055 13,15,13,12,12,9,13,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 73,89
19 Matthias LUKOSCH Marcus PIES GER 9101 29,24,20,23,16,15,21,25,23,25,15 70,00
20 Karol Milewski Bartosz Milewski POL 9170 18,23,25,DNC,17,18,23,17,28,23,16 66,11
21 Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen BSV GER 9146 15,11,12,DNC,14,19,DNC,DNC,15,13,DNC 62,22
22 Imke BROCKERHOFF Mathias WEIDENBACH GER 9057 23,30,DNC,DNC,22,14,24,16,19,16,12 58,33
23 Jörn Wille Martin BERGMANN MSC GER 9131 22,21,14,18,21,22,26,20,25,27,DNC 54,44
24 Dirk Penno Cxx CXXX GER 9195 25,27,28,21,27,24,19,19,27,18,14 50,56
25 GALE MC James Mc Gillivray GBR 9105 24,22,18,19,29,25,27,21,24,14,DNC 46,67
26 Niels-Henning Hofmann Lenz Jan-Hendrik DYC GER 8669 21,26,24,15,18,DNC,22,23,26,22,DNC 42,78
27 Thorsten Pösch Moritz Lüther SGSZ GER 9000 26,25,26,24,33,29,18,28,20,26,DNC 38,89
28 Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge SCS GER 8806 27,28,29,25,32,31,30,24,22,28,DNC 35,00
29 Henning Steffen Tilman Giesen SLRV GER 8874 30,19,19,26,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 31,11
30 Frank Beier Frank Weber SCLM GER 8934 32,32,27,DNC,24,32,28,27,DNC,DNC,DNC 27,22
31 Jens Biederer Thomas Wasilewski HSC GER 9135 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,23,27,20,22,DNC,DNC,DNC 23,33
32 Elisabeth Neidhart Frank Agrapart FRA 9086 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,34,23,DNC,DNC,21,24,DNC 19,44
33 Christian Henge Katja Henge OSG GER 8932 31,31,30,DNC,30,30,29,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 15,56
34 Per Larsen Henrik Buhl Farum DEN 9128 19,29,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 11,67
35 Maike ROOS Maren Roos GER 8975 33,DNC,DNC,DNC,31,28,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 7,78
36 Walter AMMANN Schweizer PETER SUI 9103 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,35,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 3,89

https://www.int505.de/Aktuelles-1-1.htm