EuroCup Frankreich Cannes (Fra)

30.03 - 01.04.2018

Boote:38 Wettfahrten:7 Wertungen:5 Faktor:1.35
Platz Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Mike Holt Rob WOELFEL USA 9072 1,1,1,1,1,15,2 135,00
2 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 3,2,2,7,3,2,5 131,45
3 Howie Hamlin Jeff Nelson USA 9153 4,4,7,5,2,3,1 127,89
4 Nathan Batchelor Sam Pascoe GBR 9203 2,5,3,8,6,1,6 124,34
5 Wolfgang Hunger Julien Kleiner PYC GER 9152 7,3,18,3,4,5,3 120,79
6 Philippe Boite Fountaine MATHIEU CVM FRA 9175 18,8,9,2,7,10,8 117,24
7 Caroline Jacot Philippe Jacot CVN SUI 9147 6,7,8,11,16,8,7 113,68
8 Thomas Gillard Harry Briddon HISC GBR 9177 10,6,12,4,5,DNC,13 110,13
9 Alexander Holzapfel F. Böger PSVK GER 9182 8,12,6,21,11,4,11 106,58
10 Christian Kellner Martin Schöler HSC GER 9090 13,11,4,9,10,9,10 103,03
11 Ian Pinnell Alex Davies GWSC GBR 9190 12,10,11,6,8,6,15 99,47
12 Tim Böger Holger Jess HSC GER 9169 5,9,13,10,12,11,12 95,92
13 Chris Lewns Jack  KILBURN GBR 9178 14,28,5,16,15,17,4 92,37
14 Ronald Roos Morten Roos SVWu GER 9035 19,13,10,13,17,14,14 88,82
15 Sophie Söllner Andreas Achterberg CYC GER 9070 11,14,27,22,9,25,9 85,26
16 Florian Stauffer Valery Jacot CVN SUI 9163 15,17,14,12,19,19,16 81,71
17 Bruce Edwards David Shelton USA 9168 20,16,20,15,14,12,21 78,16
18 Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen FIN 9193 17,25,21,DNF,13,7,18 74,61
19 Gilles Chapelin Alain KARADJIAN FRA 9099 22,27,22,19,30,21,17 71,05
20 Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche WSVG09 GER 8720 23,34,17,14,21,29,28 67,50
21 Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer SCLW GER 9189 28,20,23,18,31,24,19 63,95
22 Jens Biederer Thomas  WASLLEWSLAR HSC GER 9135 25,19,19,DNF,23,23,24 60,39
23 Stewart MEARS Richard Tucker GER 9136 DNF,15,24,17,28,30,26 56,84
24 Serge Gubri Frank Agrapart JMIAM FRA 8954 29,26,29,DNF,20,16,20 53,29
25 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 16,18,15,DNF,18,DNC,DNC 49,74
26 Christian Silvestre Nicolas Auberger CVB FRA 8870 24,35,16,24,24,27,31 46,18
27 Andreas Jungclaus Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9130 33,21,33,20,25,28,25 42,63
28 Lars Kruse Arne Wittemer WVH GER 8750 26,31,31,DNF,22,20,22 39,08
29 Loic Bleuez Frederic Roucayrol FRA 9075 27,23,30,25,34,18,32 35,53
30 PEDE DI Fabrice Toupet FRA 8820 21,30,26,23,32,26,29 31,97
31 Joseph Schütte Karsten Stümpel GER 9113 30,32,25,DNF,27,22,23 28,42
32 Catherine Houriet Gilles Donze SUI 9060 34,37,DNF,DNF,33,13,27 24,87
33 Elisabeth Neidhart MONTEIL DE FRA 9086 32,29,32,DNF,29,31,30 21,32
34 Michael Quirk Curtis HARTMANN MHYC AUS 9134 9,22,DNC,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC 17,76
35 Mats Westholm Johan Calvert SCLW GER 9114 31,33,28,DNF,26,32,DNC 14,21
36 Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding HSC GER 9161 RET,24,35,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC 10,66
37 Marco Giraldi Luca STREULE UVM ITA 8916 DNC,36,34,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC 7,11
38 Maike ROOS Maren Roos GER 8975 35,DNF,36,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC 3,55

https://www.int505.de/Steuermannsrangliste-1-9.htm