Deutsche Rangliste
2020
Vorschoter
Pl. |
Segler |
Club |
W1 |
W2 |
W3 |
W4 |
Punkte |
1 |
Aron Tellen |
OSG |
1920(4) Thure Gnadeberg |
2420(4) Thure Gnadeberg |
|
|
107,00 |
2 |
Ute Oberländer |
|
2420(4) Hendrik Schultz |
1320(4) Hendrik Schultz |
|
|
88,00 |
3 |
Gerald Roos |
|
1020(5) Stefan Böhm |
|
|
|
134,81 |
4 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
1020(5) Kai Bertallot |
|
|
|
124,44 |
5 |
Morten Roos |
SVWU |
1020(5) Timon Treichel |
|
|
|
119,26 |
6 |
Michael Rehberg |
VBS |
2420(4) --Nicht in KV-- |
2220(4) Welf Rehberg |
|
|
72,33 |
7 |
Steffen Achenbach |
|
1020(5) Hans-Heinrich Rix |
|
|
|
103,70 |
8 |
Thorsten Koch |
SCLW |
2020(3) Karsten Contag |
1320(4) Karsten Contag |
|
|
68,88 |
9 |
Frank Feller |
|
2220(4) Lutz Stengel |
|
|
|
115,00 |
10 |
Arne Wittemer |
SCHAT |
2220(4) Alexander Holzapfel |
|
|
|
108,24 |
11 |
Geeske Genrich |
|
1920(4) Michael Troch |
|
|
|
98,57 |
12 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
1020(5) Alexander Holzapfel |
|
|
|
72,59 |
13 |
Jochen Heydolph |
SCLW |
1320(4) Achim Funk |
2020(3) Achim Funk |
|
|
48,97 |
14 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2220(4) Anna Hauschild |
|
|
|
74,41 |
15 |
Marvin Schlesiger |
MSC |
1020(5) Davina Schlesiger |
|
|
|
57,04 |
16 |
Stefan Worm |
RYC |
420(3) Alexander Holzapfel |
|
|
|
93,08 |
17 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
DTYC |
1320(4) Lena Stückl |
|
|
|
66,00 |
18 |
Martin BERGMANN |
|
1020(5) Jörn Wille |
|
|
|
51,85 |
19 |
Katja Frühwald-König |
SRVL-S |
2020(3) Harald König |
1320(4) Harald König |
|
|
36,67 |
20 |
Eckhard Busch |
SGR |
2020(3) Tillmann BAIER |
1320(4) Tillmann BAIER |
|
|
36,14 |
21 |
Hendrik Annighöfer |
HSC |
520(5) Jens Biederer |
|
|
|
48,21 |
22 |
Christian Labenz |
|
1920(4) Peter Gerdts |
|
|
|
57,50 |
23 |
Hans-Werner Steding |
HSC |
420(3) Walter Steding |
|
|
|
76,15 |
24 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2420(4) Anika Wollenbecker |
|
|
|
55,00 |
25 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2220(4) Georg GRAW |
|
|
|
54,12 |
26 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
LRV |
1020(5) Nicholas Melzwig |
|
|
|
41,48 |
27 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
420(3) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
|
|
67,69 |
28 |
Martin Lietz |
FSV 03 eV |
2420(4) Konrad Otto |
2220(4) Konrad Otto |
|
|
25,38 |
29 |
Sebastian Hoering |
SCLW |
1320(4) Ingo Schneider |
2020(3) Ingo Schneider |
|
|
28,55 |
30 |
Alena-Larissa Wilkens |
HSC |
1920(4) Steve Kwee |
|
|
|
49,29 |
31 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2220(4) Axel DIERICH |
|
|
|
47,35 |
32 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
DYC |
1020(5) Dirk Penno |
|
|
|
36,30 |
33 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2220(4) Anna Lienau |
|
|
|
40,59 |
34 |
Axel Priegann |
RSVW |
1020(5) Jens Biederer |
|
|
|
31,11 |
35 |
Katja Henge |
OSG |
420(3) Christian Henge |
1020(5) Christian Henge |
|
|
19,18 |
36 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
420(3) Tim Böger |
|
|
|
50,77 |
37 |
Robert Bussenius |
|
2220(4) Roger Bussenius |
|
|
|
33,82 |
38 |
Max Rauner |
SVTH |
1920(4) Anna Lienau |
|
|
|
32,86 |
39 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
420(3) Christina Burger |
|
|
|
42,31 |
40 |
Peter ZIMMER |
|
2220(4) Harald König |
2020(3) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
|
15,52 |
41 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2220(4) Christina Burger |
|
|
|
27,06 |
42 |
Oliver Stieglitz |
|
1020(5) Martin Kittsteiner |
|
|
|
20,74 |
43 |
Stephan Graff |
|
1920(4) Felix Graff |
|
|
|
24,64 |
44 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
520(5) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
|
|
19,29 |
45 |
Frank Wille |
|
420(3) Andre Tirre |
|
|
|
25,38 |
46 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
1920(4) Christian Lempp |
|
|
|
16,43 |
47 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
1320(4) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
|
|
14,67 |
48 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2020(3) Norbert WEITKÄMPER |
|
|
|
18,33 |
49 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
2220(4) Jörn Wille |
|
|
|
13,53 |
50 |
Mieke Klein |
|
420(3) Anna Lienau |
|
|
|
16,92 |
51 |
Axel DIERICH |
|
1920(4) Christina Burger |
|
|
|
8,21 |
52 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
1020(5) Jan Stremlow |
|
|
|
5,19 |