Qualifikationsliste IDM 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Wertungen |
|
Pl. |
Segler |
Club |
W1 |
W2 |
W3 |
W4 |
Punkte |
1 |
Frieder Achterberg |
DTYC |
2913(5) Wolfgang Stückl |
3212(3) Wolfgang Stückl |
913(1) Wolfgang Stückl |
|
108,36 |
2 |
Jürgen Anton |
HSC |
2513(5) Ulf Denecke |
1313(3) Ulf Denecke |
1713(1) Arne Lanatowitz |
|
90,61 |
3 |
Iris Anton |
HSC |
2513(5) Bruno Laudage |
2913(4) Bruno Laudage |
|
|
50,84 |
4 |
Dirk Barteldt |
SCVP |
2313(5) Georg Mittermayer |
2113(4) Felix Mittermayer |
|
|
38,63 |
5 |
Nicola Birkner |
SVaW |
3212(3) Angela Stenger |
913(3) Angela Stenger |
1113(3) Angela Stenger |
|
89,27 |
6 |
Morten Bogacki |
DYC |
2913(5) Lars Dehne |
1113(4) Lars Dehne |
|
|
151,25 |
7 |
Tim Böger |
HSC |
2013(3) Markus Schöner |
613(3) Markus Schöner |
2113(3) Markus Schöner |
|
112,30 |
8 |
Stefan Böhm |
SCV |
1113(5) Gerald Roos |
2913(4) Gerald Roos |
|
|
149,56 |
9 |
Moritz Bohnenberger |
DTYC |
2113(5) Sebastian Salein |
1013(3) Sebastian Salein |
1913(1) Sebastian Salein |
|
96,37 |
10 |
Klaus Brinkbäumer |
HSC |
1313(3) Toralf Feuchtenhofer |
3412(3) Toralf Feuchtenhofer |
2013(3) Alena-Larissa Wilkens |
|
22,24 |
11 |
Helmut Bruns |
OSG |
2613(3) Dirk Luebbers |
3412(3) Dirk Luebbers |
2513(3) Dirk Luebbers |
|
25,18 |
12 |
Christina Burger |
WSCW |
813(3) Michael Köritz |
3012(3) Christian Koop |
2613(3) Stefan Schmidt |
|
48,05 |
13 |
Roger Bussenius |
SCOH |
1713(3) Robert Bussenius |
3412(3) Robert Bussenius |
2913(3) Robert Bussenius |
|
44,45 |
14 |
Daniel Czeninga |
FSV 03 eV |
3112(5) Martin Lietz |
3412(3) Martin Lietz |
2113(1) Martin Lietz |
|
64,89 |
15 |
Michael Daisenberger |
DTYC |
1113(5) Tobi Bolduan |
913(3) Tobi Bolduan |
2213(1) Florian Lautenschläger |
|
65,01 |
16 |
Norbert Dasenbrook |
KSW |
2313(5) Arne Lanatowitz |
2513(4) Sven Meier |
|
|
106,54 |
17 |
Hansjörg Ehlers |
ZSK |
3012(3) Thomas Afken |
813(3) Thomas Afken |
2913(3) Thomas Afken |
|
13,16 |
18 |
Jürgen Feuerhake |
YCSb |
1213(3) Anne Nehrenberg |
2413(3) Anne Nehrenberg |
413(3) Anne Nehrenberg |
|
37,19 |
19 |
Jens Findel |
KYC |
2113(5) Johannes Tellen |
2913(4) Johannes Tellen |
|
|
130,65 |
20 |
Helen Fischer |
BYC |
2913(5) Robert Rothe |
2213(3) Thorsten Koch |
1613(1) Nikolaus Witty |
|
107,05 |
21 |
Nathalie Friedrich |
SCLW |
2213(3) Claudius Zeiler |
1613(3) Claudius Zeiler |
3212(3) Claudius Zeiler |
|
46,35 |
22 |
Stefan Giesler |
VSAW |
2913(5) Frank Böhm |
2113(4) Frank Böhm |
|
|
77,69 |
23 |
Thure Gnadeberg |
BSV |
2513(5) Aron Tellen |
813(3) Aron Tellen |
3712(1) Aron Tellen |
|
86,82 |
24 |
Tom Gosch |
ENSFV |
1513(1) Rolf Meyer |
1313(3) Antje Gosch |
1713(3) Antje Gosch |
2113(2) Antje Gosch |
79,67 |
25 |
Thoralf Greger |
ASVG |
1613(3) Nils Burghard |
2213(3) Nils Burghard |
3212(3) Nils Burghard |
|
70,57 |
26 |
Martin Handel |
SGK |
1013(3) Volker Böhringer |
3212(3) Volker Böhringer |
1613(3) Volker Böhringer |
|
76,66 |
27 |
Martha Hauschild |
SCS |
1313(3) Michael Heyder |
2913(5) Michael Heyder |
2013(1) Arne Lanatowitz |
|
60,44 |
28 |
Carsten Hehl |
NRV |
2513(5) Christian Bühring-Uhle |
3712(3) Christian Bühring-Uhle |
1513(1) Christian Bühring-Uhle |
|
41,98 |
29 |
Christian Henge |
OSG |
3412(3) Jens Kühne |
1713(3) Katja Henge |
3712(3) Katja Henge |
|
59,13 |
30 |
Jochen Heydolph |
SCLW |
2912(3) Eckhard Busch |
3212(3) Eckhard Busch |
2213(3) Oliver Fischer |
|
57,63 |
31 |
Sophie Heyer |
JSC |
1113(5) Robert Rothe |
2313(4) Robert Rothe |
|
|
65,50 |
32 |
Jan-Philipp Hofmann |
DYC |
2913(5) Felix Brockerhoff |
2113(4) Martin Görge |
|
|
120,82 |
33 |
Alexander Holzapfel |
PSVK |
613(3) Stefan Worm |
2913(5) Pascal Viaud |
413(1) Dirk Ipach |
|
116,42 |
34 |
Wolfgang Hunger |
PYC |
1113(5) Holger Jess |
2113(4) Julien Kleiner |
|
|
148,61 |
35 |
Dirk Hütten |
|
2213(3) Stefan Buschhitter |
2912(3) Jürgen Wiesmeier |
1013(3) Stefan Buschhitter |
|
11,99 |
36 |
Andreas Jungclaus |
HSC |
2013(3) Bruno Laudage |
3712(3) Thomas Tschentscher |
2513(3) Thomas Tschentscher |
|
104,91 |
37 |
Christian Kellner |
HSC |
2113(5) Martin Schöler |
2913(4) Martin Schöler |
|
|
135,65 |
38 |
Jörg Kinder |
RSV |
3712(3) Volkmar Leitzke |
2613(3) Volkmar Leitzke |
2013(3) Volkmar Leitzke |
|
8,67 |
39 |
Martin Kittsteiner |
HSC |
2613(3) Oliver Stieglitz |
3712(3) Oliver Stieglitz |
2013(3) Oliver Stieglitz |
|
103,69 |
40 |
Stefan Köchlin |
SKF |
2913(5) Andreas Achterberg |
2113(4) Andreas Achterberg |
|
|
135,07 |
41 |
Marc Köster |
BSV-AT |
3012(3) Kai Homes |
2513(5) Kai Homes |
3712(1) Bernd Rasenack |
|
65,53 |
42 |
Michael Kurzeja |
BYC |
1013(3) Lukas Tanner |
1613(3) Lukas Tanner |
1213(3) Lukas Tanner |
|
53,88 |
43 |
Steve Kwee |
HSC |
2013(3) Thorsten Spötter |
813(3) Thorsten Spötter |
3012(3) Thorsten Spötter |
|
98,39 |
44 |
Claas Lehmann |
NRV |
1113(5) Leon Oehme |
2113(4) Leon Oehme |
|
|
141,43 |
45 |
Katharina Menge |
OSG |
2313(5) Jens Kühne |
813(3) Jens Kühne |
2513(1) Jens Kühne |
|
64,60 |
46 |
Philipp Müller |
SGAM |
1713(3) Johannes Keil |
2313(5) Malte Eilenstein |
2613(1) Malte Eilenstein |
|
23,71 |
47 |
Henning Oberbeck |
HSC |
1313(3) Simon Blessing |
1713(3) Simon Blessing |
2613(3) Simon Blessing |
|
17,03 |
48 |
Jens Olbrysch |
HSC |
2913(5) Oliver Thies |
2513(4) Oliver Thies |
|
|
119,81 |
49 |
Ulf Pleßmann |
AYC |
2913(5) Hans-Heinrich Rix |
2113(4) Hans-Heinrich Rix |
|
|
114,46 |
50 |
Bernd Rasenack |
ZSK |
1313(3) Stefan Brückner |
813(3) Stefan Brückner |
2313(3) Stefan Brückner |
|
106,19 |
51 |
Iris Ruhnau |
|
2613(3) Markus Hintz |
2313(5) Hein Peters |
2513(1) Hein Peters |
|
44,53 |
52 |
Davina Schlesiger |
MSC |
2913(5) Marvin Schlesiger |
3712(3) Marvin Schlesiger |
1313(1) Marvin Schlesiger |
|
61,59 |
53 |
Ingo Schneider |
SCLW |
1013(3) Sebastian Hoering |
1613(3) Sebastian Hoering |
3212(3) Sebastian Hoering |
|
29,65 |
54 |
Ralf Schneidewind |
KSC |
3012(3) Oliver Schürmann |
2513(5) Oliver Schürmann |
1513(1) Oliver Schürmann |
|
85,11 |
55 |
Meike Schomäker |
ZSK |
2913(5) Holger Jess |
1913(4) Holger Jess |
613(-1) Holger Jess |
|
144,18 |
56 |
Friedrich Schropsdorff |
VSaW |
2613(3) Florian Rheimheimer |
2013(3) Florian Rheimheimer |
2513(3) Florian Rheimheimer |
|
46,87 |
57 |
Hendrik Schultz |
SCLW |
2913(5) Ute Oberländer |
2213(3) Ute Oberländer |
1613(1) Ute Oberländer |
|
118,79 |
58 |
Stephan Schweiger |
SCLW |
2913(5) Thorsten Koch |
1613(3) Thorsten Koch |
1913(1) Thorsten Koch |
|
110,46 |
59 |
Wolfgang Seifert |
SCLW |
2213(3) Ivonne Seifert |
3212(3) Ivonne Seifert |
2912(3) Sascha Schröter |
|
61,64 |
60 |
Jan Sell |
TUSF |
1713(3) Wiebke Gewinn |
3412(3) Stefan Schmidt |
1113(3) Wiebke Gewinn |
|
69,88 |
61 |
Sophie Söllner |
CYC |
3212(3) Max Eisenrieder |
2313(5) Nikolaus Witty |
2912(1) Max Eisenrieder |
|
87,06 |
62 |
Walter Steding |
HSC |
2013(3) Hans-Werner Steding |
2513(5) Hans-Werner Steding |
2613(1) Alena-Larissa Wilkens |
|
76,11 |
63 |
Henning Steffen |
SLRV |
2013(3) Tilman Giesen |
2513(5) Tilman Giesen |
2913(1) Tilman Giesen |
|
69,42 |
64 |
Lutz Stengel |
ROYC |
2913(5) Frank Feller |
1313(3) Frank Feller |
3412(1) Anja Stengel |
|
131,42 |
65 |
Wilfried Stuis |
YCN |
1013(3) Thorge Holm |
1213(3) Axel Priegann |
2213(3) Florian Hassdenteufel |
|
30,28 |
66 |
Karsten Stümpel |
HSC |
3012(3) Ute Stümpel |
2613(3) Ute Stümpel |
2013(3) Ute Stümpel |
|
56,88 |
67 |
Lennart Tasche |
WSVG09 |
2913(5) Frederik Tasche |
2513(4) Frederik Tasche |
|
|
114,09 |
68 |
Andre Tirre |
YCS |
813(3) Frank Wille |
3012(3) Frank Wille |
2913(3) Frank Wille |
|
55,93 |
69 |
Jürgen Waldheim |
PYC |
2913(5) Thomas Jung |
2113(4) Thomas Jung |
|
|
52,39 |
70 |
Mats Westholm |
SCLW |
2213(3) Pedro Bohnenberger |
1013(3) Pedro Bohnenberger |
1613(3) Pedro Bohnenberger |
|
68,49 |
71 |
Peter Wichtrap |
|
3012(3) Tobias Frick |
813(3) Tobias Frick |
2913(3) Lars Schmietenknop |
|
16,42 |
72 |
Jörn Wille |
MSC |
2913(5) Martin Bergamann |
2113(4) Martin Bergamann |
|
|
73,96 |
73 |
Enno Wilts |
SVBB |
2313(5) Alexander Ham |
2613(3) Armin Splisteaser |
1113(1) Marcus Neuß |
|
70,14 |
74 |
Anika Wollenbecker |
YCBG |
2013(3) C. Wollenbecker |
2613(3) C. Wollenbecker |
2913(3) C. Wollenbecker |
|
49,97 |