Deutsche Rangliste 2020 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 1920(4)
Aron Tellen
2420(4)
Aron Tellen
107,00
2 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 2420(4)
Ute Oberländer
1320(4)
Ute Oberländer
88,00
3 Michael Troch SGJ 420(3)
Karsten Stümpel
1920(4)
Geeske Genrich
99,84
4 Stefan Böhm SCV 1020(5)
Gerald Roos
134,81
5 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 520(5)
--Nicht in KV--
125,36
6 Kai Bertallot FSC 1020(5)
--Nicht in KV--
124,44
7 Timon Treichel DYC 1020(5)
Morten Roos
119,26
8 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
115,00
9 Leonie Meyer 1020(5)
Rolf Meyer
114,07
10 Hans-Heinrich Rix TSVS 1020(5)
Steffen Achenbach
103,70
11 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
99,67
12 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
99,32
13 Karsten Contag SCLW 2020(3)
Thorsten Koch
1320(4)
Thorsten Koch
68,88
14 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
94,09
15 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
92,00
16 Lutz Stengel ROYC 2220(4)
Frank Feller
115,00
17 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
84,33
18 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
83,64
19 Julian Stückl DTYC 1320(4)
Johannes Tellen
102,67
20 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
80,50
21 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
78,41
22 --Nicht in KV-- BYC 2220(4)
Rolf Meyer
94,71
23 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
73,18
24 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
69,00
25 Achim Funk SCLW 1320(4)
Jochen Heydolph
2020(3)
Jochen Heydolph
48,97
26 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
67,95
27 Christian Kellner HSC 520(5)
Martin Schöler
67,50
28 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
65,17
29 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
62,73
30 --Nicht in KV-- 2420(4)
Michael Rehberg
77,00
31 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
76,67
32 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
61,33
33 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
57,50
34 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
57,50
35 Davina Schlesiger MSC 1020(5)
Marvin Schlesiger
57,04
36 Welf Rehberg VBS 2220(4)
Michael Rehberg
67,65
37 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
53,67
38 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
52,27
39 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
63,89
40 Tillmann BAIER 2020(3)
Eckhard Busch
1320(4)
Eckhard Busch
36,14
41 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
49,83
42 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
47,05
43 Peter Gerdts HSC 1920(4)
Christian Labenz
57,50
44 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
46,00
45 Walter Steding HSC 420(3)
Hans-Werner Steding
76,15
46 Georg GRAW 2220(4)
--Nicht in KV--
54,12
47 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
41,82
48 Nicholas Melzwig LRV 1020(5)
--Nicht in KV--
41,48
49 --Nicht in KV-- 420(3)
--Nicht in KV--
67,69
50 Konrad Otto SGS 2420(4)
Martin Lietz
2220(4)
Martin Lietz
25,38
51 Ingo Schneider SCLW 1320(4)
Sebastian Hoering
2020(3)
Sebastian Hoering
28,55
52 Steve Kwee HSC 1920(4)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
49,29
53 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
54 Axel DIERICH 2220(4)
--Nicht in KV--
47,35
55 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
36,59
56 --Nicht in KV-- AS 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
44,72
57 Ebbe Rosen Mai Arhojd 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
34,50
58 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
31,36
59 Christian Henge OSG 420(3)
Katja Henge
1020(5)
Katja Henge
19,18
60 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
30,67
61 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
38,33
62 Roger Bussenius SCOH 2220(4)
Robert Bussenius
33,82
63 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
26,83
64 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
26,14
65 --Nicht in KV-- FSDK 1020(5)
--Nicht in KV--
25,93
66 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
31,94
67 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
20,91
68 Martin Kittsteiner HSC 1020(5)
Oliver Stieglitz
20,74
69 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
25,56
70 Felix Graff SLRV 1920(4)
Stephan Graff
24,64
71 --Nicht in KV-- 520(5)
--Nicht in KV--
19,29
72 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
19,17
73 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
15,68
74 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
15,33
75 Andre Tirre YCS 420(3)
Frank Wille
25,38
76 Christian Lempp HSC 1920(4)
--Nicht in KV--
16,43
77 --Nicht in KV-- 1320(4)
--Nicht in KV--
14,67
78 --Nicht in KV-- HYC 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
11,50
79 Norbert WEITKÄMPER 2020(3)
--Nicht in KV--
18,33
80 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
10,45
81 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
12,78
82 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
7,67
83 --Nicht in KV-- 1320(4)
--Nicht in KV--
7,33
84 --Nicht in KV-- 2020(3)
Peter ZIMMER
9,17
85 --Nicht in KV-- 1420(5)
--Nicht in KV--
5,23
86 Jan Stremlow RSVM 1020(5)
--Nicht in KV--
5,19
87 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
6,39
88 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
3,83