Deutsche Rangliste 2022 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Felix Brockerhoff 1322(5)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
522(4)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
144,61
2 Holger Jess WSCW 1322(5)
Wolfgang Hunger
122(4)
Wolfgang Hunger
139,92
3 Andreas Achterberg BYC 1322(5)
Stefan Köchlin
1022(4)
Stefan Köchlin
128,61
4 Johannes Tellen RSC77 1322(5)
Lena Stückl
1722(4)
Lena Stückl
122,93
5 Gerald Roos 1022(5)
Stefan Böhm
522(4)
Stefan Böhm
118,65
6 Arne Wittemer SCHAT 122(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
1322(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
116,52
7 Finn Böger 1022(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
1122(4)
Tim Böger
109,45
8 Markus Schöner 1022(5)
Tim Böger
822(4)
Tim Böger
106,79
9 Oliver Stieglitz 822(4)
Martin Kittsteiner
1022(5)
Martin Kittsteiner
97,27
10 Joseph Schütte 1122(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
1022(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
95,91
11 Sebastian Wiemer 222(5)
Henrik Schade
1022(4)
Henrik Schade
94,96
12 Sven Meier 322(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
1422(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
122(1)
Norbert Dasenbrook
91,88
13 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
91,70
14 Aron Tellen OSG 1422(4)
Lutz Stengel
1022(5)
Stefan Heising
91,49
15 Rolf Meyer 322(4)
Tom Gosch
222(5)
Bernd Rasenack
88,89
16 Angela Stenger MYC 422(4)
Nicola Birkner
1722(4)
Nicola Birkner
522(1)
Nicola Birkner
88,22
17 Frank Böhm SCV 1022(5)
Stefan Giesler
1322(4)
Stefan Giesler
84,87
18 Martin Schöler TSVS 522(5)
Christian Kellner
122(4)
Christian Kellner
83,07
19 Martin BERGMANN 822(4)
Jörn Wille
1022(5)
Jörn Wille
79,79
20 Wolfgang Stückl DTYC 1722(4)
Frieder Achterberg
522(5)
Frieder Achterberg
77,50
21 Ulf Denecke HSC 822(4)
Jürgen Anton
1422(4)
Jürgen Anton
1022(1)
Jürgen Anton
72,33
22 Christian Labenz 1422(4)
Peter Gerdts
222(5)
Peter Gerdts
71,80
23 Dirk Penno 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
Nils-Henning Hofmann
65,62
24 Guido von Walter SCLW 1722(4)
Karsten Contag
1222(4)
Dirk Hütten
522(1)
Dirk Hütten
63,43
25 --Nicht in KV-- 522(5)
Jens Biederer
1422(4)
Andreas Jungclaus
58,64
26 Martin Lietz FSV 03 eV 822(4)
Anna Lienau
1422(4)
Anna Hauschild
1022(1)
Konrad Otto
58,04
27 Alena-Larissa Wilkens HSC 1422(4)
Steve Kwee
822(4)
Steve Kwee
1022(1)
Andreas Jungclaus
53,88
28 Alexander Wilhelm HSC 1722(4)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
422(4)
Christina Höll
1222(1)
Christina Höll
52,99
29 Felix Graff SLRV 222(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
52,09
30 Thorsten Pösch SGSZ 322(4)
Julia Trusen
522(5)
Julia Trusen
48,76
31 Timon Treichel DYC 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
43,16
32 Sebastian Hoering SCLW 1222(4)
Ingo Schneider
422(4)
Ingo Schneider
522(1)
Ingo Schneider
40,86
33 --Nicht in KV-- 422(4)
Frank Beier
522(5)
Frank Beier
35,37
34 Hans-Werner Steding HSC 822(4)
Andreas Jungclaus
1022(5)
Walter Steding
31,11
35 Eckhard Busch SGR 422(4)
Tillmann BAIER
1222(4)
Tillmann BAIER
1722(1)
Tillmann BAIER
30,56
36 --Nicht in KV-- 822(4)
Harald König
1422(4)
Harald König
222(1)
Harald König
30,46
37 Michael Heyder SCS 322(4)
Steve Kwee
1022(5)
Iris Anton
27,39
38 Katharina Menge OSG 822(4)
--Nicht in KV--
222(5)
Iris Anton
24,02
39 Paul Gorremans VVWA 1122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
13,44