Deutsche Rangliste 2021 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 921(5)
Holger Jess
821(4)
Holger Jess
142,78
2 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 921(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
821(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
138,55
3 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 921(5)
--Nicht in KV--
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
132,50
4 Lutz Stengel ROYC 921(5)
Frank Feller
2121(4)
Frank Feller
128,01
5 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 921(5)
Arne Wittemer
821(4)
Finn Böger
124,05
6 Thure Gnadeberg BSV 921(5)
Aron Tellen
1621(4)
Aron Tellen
118,85
7 --Nicht in KV-- HiS 821(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1421(4)
--Nicht in KV--
116,51
8 --Nicht in KV-- 921(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1321(4)
--Nicht in KV--
104,48
9 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2121(4)
--Nicht in KV--
103,78
10 Stefan Böhm SCV 821(5)
Gerald Roos
921(4)
Gerald Roos
103,77
11 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 2721(5)
Sven Meier
1621(4)
Sven Meier
102,86
12 Timon Treichel DYC 2321(4)
Morten Roos
821(5)
Morten Roos
102,67
13 Tim Böger HSC 1021(5)
Markus Schöner
1421(4)
Finn Böger
102,38
14 --Nicht in KV-- 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1421(4)
--Nicht in KV--
99,16
15 Jens Biederer HSC 1321(5)
Jan Reifferscheidt
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
97,96
16 Stefan Giesler VSAW 821(5)
Frank Böhm
921(4)
Frank Böhm
96,32
17 Nicola Birkner SVaW 921(5)
Angela Stenger
2221(4)
Angela Stenger
95,25
18 --Nicht in KV-- 921(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1321(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,11
19 Dorothea Gebert 921(5)
Geeske Genrich
2221(4)
--Nicht in KV--
91,58
20 Henrik Schade WVW 821(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
2121(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
81,94
21 --Nicht in KV-- 1021(5)
--Nicht in KV--
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
81,09
22 Jörn Wille MSC 921(5)
Martin BERGMANN
821(4)
Martin BERGMANN
78,71
23 Konrad Otto SGS 2321(4)
Martin Lietz
2221(4)
Martin Lietz
921(1)
Martin Lietz
74,67
24 Anika Wollenbecker YCBG 1621(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
921(5)
Raik Wollenbecker
74,10
25 --Nicht in KV-- 1021(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2021(4)
--Nicht in KV--
68,40
26 --Nicht in KV-- 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
68,38
27 --Nicht in KV-- 1021(5)
--Nicht in KV--
821(4)
--Nicht in KV--
68,00
28 Wilhelm Wollenbecker YB 1621(4)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
2321(4)
Johannes Tellen
2121(1)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
65,48
29 --Nicht in KV-- 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
65,28
30 --Nicht in KV-- 1021(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1021(4)
--Nicht in KV--
61,57
31 --Nicht in KV-- 2721(5)
--Nicht in KV--
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
59,63
32 Martin Kittsteiner HSC 921(5)
Oliver Stieglitz
1621(4)
Oliver Stieglitz
56,81
33 Joseph Schütte 2721(5)
Karsten Stümpel
921(4)
Karsten Stümpel
56,57
34 Jürgen Anton HSC 1621(4)
Ulf Denecke
921(5)
Ulf Denecke
54,21
35 Peter Gerdts HSC 2321(4)
Christian Labenz
921(5)
Christian Labenz
53,14
36 Julia Trusen SVBS 2321(4)
Thorsten Pösch
921(5)
Thorsten Pösch
48,24
37 Anna Hauschild SCS 2221(4)
--Nicht in KV--
921(5)
--Nicht in KV--
42,75
38 --Nicht in KV-- 1321(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1421(4)
--Nicht in KV--
39,07
39 --Nicht in KV-- 2221(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2321(4)
--Nicht in KV--
821(1)
--Nicht in KV--
35,41
40 Martin Bernauer CNFT 2221(4)
Enno Wilts
1621(4)
Enno Wilts
2121(1)
Enno Wilts
33,67
41 Olaf Oberländer CKA 2121(4)
Mathias JÄKEL
921(5)
Mathias JÄKEL
33,01
42 Harald König SHVL 1821(1)
Michael Müller
2221(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2321(4)
--Nicht in KV--
21,86
43 Christian Henge OSG 821(5)
Katja Henge
921(4)
Katja Henge
20,81
44 Iris Anton HSC 1621(4)
Stefan Worm
921(5)
Bruno Laudage
12,06
45 Anna Lienau 821(5)
Martin Lietz
921(4)
--Nicht in KV--
10,38