Deutsche Rangliste 2022 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 --Nicht in KV-- 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
133,18
2 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
122,03
3 Lutz Stengel ROYC 1022(5)
Frank Feller
322(4)
Michael Krause
121,97
4 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 122(5)
Arne Wittemer
1022(4)
Finn Böger
119,69
5 Stefan Böhm SCV 1022(5)
Gerald Roos
522(4)
Gerald Roos
118,65
6 Stefan Köchlin SKF 1022(5)
Andreas Achterberg
522(4)
Andreas Achterberg
117,04
7 Tim Böger HSC 1022(5)
Markus Schöner
822(4)
Markus Schöner
106,79
8 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
103,97
9 Lena Stückl DTYC 122(5)
Johannes Tellen
422(4)
Johannes Tellen
97,42
10 Martin Kittsteiner HSC 822(4)
Oliver Stieglitz
1022(5)
Oliver Stieglitz
97,27
11 Christian Kellner HSC 422(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
522(5)
Martin Schöler
96,44
12 Henrik Schade WVW 222(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
1022(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
94,96
13 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 322(4)
Sven Meier
1022(5)
Joseph Schütte
94,44
14 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
91,70
15 Anna Hauschild SCS 1022(5)
Johannes Tellen
322(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,48
16 Nicola Birkner SVaW 422(4)
Angela Stenger
522(5)
Angela Stenger
84,43
17 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
81,61
18 Jörn Wille MSC 822(4)
Martin BERGMANN
1022(5)
Martin BERGMANN
79,79
19 --Nicht in KV-- 222(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
79,61
20 Jens Biederer HSC 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
70,70
21 Peter Gerdts HSC 222(5)
Christian Labenz
322(4)
Christian Labenz
63,33
22 Jürgen Anton HSC 822(4)
Ulf Denecke
1022(5)
Ulf Denecke
60,39
23 --Nicht in KV-- 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
56,04
24 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
54,03
25 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 522(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
122(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
53,86
26 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
50,34
27 Julia Trusen SVBS 322(4)
Thorsten Pösch
522(5)
Thorsten Pösch
48,76
28 --Nicht in KV-- 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
43,22
29 --Nicht in KV-- 122(5)
Timon Treichel
522(4)
Timon Treichel
43,16
30 Iris Anton HSC 822(4)
Max Rauner
222(5)
Katharina Menge
39,74
31 Frank Beier SCLM 422(4)
--Nicht in KV--
522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
35,37
32 Harald König SHVL 822(4)
--Nicht in KV--
222(5)
--Nicht in KV--
25,77
33 Christian Henge OSG 1022(5)
Katja Henge
822(4)
Nicholas Melzwig
25,17
34 --Nicht in KV-- 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
24,73
35 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 822(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1022(5)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
23,42
36 Christina Burger WSCW 222(5)
Michael Köritz
322(4)
--Nicht in KV--
22,78
37 Ingo Schneider SCLW 422(4)
Sebastian Hoering
522(5)
Sebastian Hoering
18,18