Deutsche Rangliste 2022 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 1322(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
1822(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
152,58
2 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 1322(5)
Holger Jess
122(4)
Holger Jess
139,92
3 Lutz Stengel ROYC 1822(5)
Frank Feller
1022(4)
Frank Feller
134,66
4 Stefan Böhm SCV 1822(5)
Gerald Roos
1022(4)
Gerald Roos
133,76
5 --Nicht in KV-- 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
133,18
6 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 1822(5)
Finn Böger
122(4)
Arne Wittemer
130,39
7 Lena Stückl DTYC 1322(5)
Johannes Tellen
1822(4)
Johannes Tellen
129,78
8 Stefan Köchlin SKF 1322(5)
Andreas Achterberg
1022(4)
Andreas Achterberg
128,61
9 --Nicht in KV-- 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
126,13
10 --Nicht in KV-- CVM 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
122,03
11 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 1822(5)
Aron Tellen
922(4)
--Nicht in KV--
119,31
12 --Nicht in KV-- NHYC 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
117,29
13 --Nicht in KV-- MHYC 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
113,49
14 Hendrik Schultz SCLW 1822(5)
Ute Oberländer
1222(4)
Ute Oberländer
112,03
15 Stefan Giesler VSAW 1822(5)
Frank Böhm
1022(4)
Frank Böhm
110,57
16 --Nicht in KV-- HISC 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
110,36
17 --Nicht in KV-- 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
107,68
18 Tim Böger HSC 1122(5)
Finn Böger
1022(4)
Markus Schöner
107,59
19 Christian Kellner HSC 422(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
1822(5)
Andreas Achterberg
106,70
20 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 1822(5)
Wolfgang Stückl
1722(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
105,32
21 --Nicht in KV-- 1622(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
102,86
22 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
922(4)
--Nicht in KV--
101,50
23 Tom Gosch ENSFV 1822(5)
Rolf Meyer
322(4)
Rolf Meyer
100,96
24 Martin Kittsteiner HSC 822(4)
Oliver Stieglitz
1022(5)
Oliver Stieglitz
97,27
25 Nicola Birkner SVaW 422(4)
Angela Stenger
1822(5)
Angela Stenger
96,97
26 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 322(4)
Sven Meier
1422(4)
Sven Meier
1022(1)
Joseph Schütte
95,97
27 --Nicht in KV-- 222(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1822(4)
--Nicht in KV--
95,06
28 Henrik Schade WVW 222(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
1022(4)
Sebastian Wiemer
94,96
29 --Nicht in KV-- 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,47
30 --Nicht in KV-- GWSC 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
92,27
31 Jens Biederer HSC 1822(5)
Hendrik Annighöfer
2222(4)
--Nicht in KV--
92,16
32 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
91,70
33 Joseph Schütte 922(4)
Aron Tellen
2222(4)
Geeske Genrich
1422(1)
Karsten Stümpel
89,74
34 Anna Hauschild SCS 1022(5)
Johannes Tellen
322(4)
--Nicht in KV--
87,48
35 Jörn Wille MSC 822(4)
Martin BERGMANN
1822(5)
Martin BERGMANN
86,79
36 --Nicht in KV-- 1122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
84,28
37 --Nicht in KV-- 1522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
83,25
38 --Nicht in KV-- 1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
81,61
39 --Nicht in KV-- 1522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
77,99
40 Jürgen Anton HSC 822(4)
Ulf Denecke
1422(4)
Ulf Denecke
1822(1)
Ulf Denecke
74,30
41 --Nicht in KV-- 1622(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
72,64
42 Peter Gerdts HSC 1422(4)
Christian Labenz
222(5)
Christian Labenz
71,80
43 Anika Wollenbecker YCBG 1822(5)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
322(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
67,94
44 --Nicht in KV-- 1522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
67,82
45 Anna Lienau 822(4)
Martin Lietz
1822(5)
--Nicht in KV--
61,93
46 Olaf Oberländer CKA 1822(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
Mathias JÄKEL
57,65
47 Steve Kwee HSC 1422(4)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
822(4)
Alena-Larissa Wilkens
322(1)
Michael Heyder
56,79
48 --Nicht in KV-- RQYS 1622(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(4)
--Nicht in KV--
55,20
49 --Nicht in KV-- 1122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
54,66
50 --Nicht in KV-- BYC 122(5)
Rolf Meyer
2222(4)
Rolf Meyer
54,04
51 Konrad Otto SGS 1522(5)
Martin Lietz
1022(4)
Martin Lietz
50,26
52 Iris Anton HSC 822(4)
Max Rauner
1822(5)
Katharina Menge
49,29
53 Julia Trusen SVBS 322(4)
Thorsten Pösch
522(5)
Thorsten Pösch
48,76
54 --Nicht in KV-- 1122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
46,82
55 Dieter BREHM 1222(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1722(4)
Andreas SEIFFERT
422(1)
--Nicht in KV--
46,08
56 Martin Bernauer CNFT 1822(5)
Enno Wilts
322(4)
--Nicht in KV--
45,99
57 Andreas Jungclaus HSC 1422(4)
--Nicht in KV--
822(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
1822(1)
Oliver Stieglitz
44,33
58 --Nicht in KV-- 522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
43,22
59 --Nicht in KV-- 122(5)
Timon Treichel
522(4)
Timon Treichel
43,16
60 Ingo Schneider SCLW 1222(4)
Sebastian Hoering
422(4)
Sebastian Hoering
522(1)
Sebastian Hoering
40,86
61 Dirk Hütten 1222(4)
Guido von Walter
522(5)
Guido von Walter
39,38
62 --Nicht in KV-- 1122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
37,58
63 Walter Steding HSC 1822(5)
Hans-Werner Steding
1022(4)
Hans-Werner Steding
36,26
64 Frank Beier SCLM 422(4)
--Nicht in KV--
522(5)
--Nicht in KV--
35,37
65 --Nicht in KV-- 1822(5)
Marcus WAGNER
2222(4)
Marcus WAGNER
30,75
66 Tillmann BAIER 422(4)
Eckhard Busch
1222(4)
Eckhard Busch
1722(1)
Eckhard Busch
30,56
67 --Nicht in KV-- 1122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
30,56
68 Harald König SRVL-S 822(4)
Katja Frühwald-König
1422(4)
Katja Frühwald-König
1822(1)
Katja Frühwald-König
30,55
69 --Nicht in KV-- 1122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1622(4)
--Nicht in KV--
29,89
70 Arend BRUGMANS 1022(5)
Felix Graff
1822(4)
Felix Graff
28,66
71 Christian Henge OSG 1022(5)
Katja Henge
1822(4)
Katja Henge
26,01
72 Enno Wilts SVBB 1622(5)
Martin LEITNER
2222(4)
Martin Bernauer
25,56
73 --Nicht in KV-- RBYC 1622(5)
--Nicht in KV--
122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
24,97
74 --Nicht in KV-- CVP 122(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1122(4)
--Nicht in KV--
23,22
75 Christina Burger WSCW 222(5)
Michael Köritz
322(4)
--Nicht in KV--
22,78
76 --Nicht in KV-- Farum 922(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1022(5)
--Nicht in KV--
20,18
77 Axel DIERICH 1822(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1422(4)
--Nicht in KV--
15,10
78 --Nicht in KV-- QMSC 1622(5)
--Nicht in KV--
522(4)
--Nicht in KV--
8,16