Eurocup Riva
20.05 - 23.05.2004
Boote: 30
Wettfahrten: 8
Wertungen: 5
Faktor: 1.35
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Pinnell Steven Hunt | Steven Hunt | GWSC | GBR 8774 | 2,3,1,1,1,1,1,OCS | 135,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,1,1,1,1,1,OCS
Punkte: 135,00 |
||||||
2 | Christian Kellner Klaus Stammerjohann | Klaus Stammerjohann | HSC | GER 8672 | 3,5,5,2,9,8,3,6 | 130,50 |
Platzierungen: 3,5,5,2,9,8,3,6
Punkte: 130,50 |
||||||
3 | Claas Lehmann Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | NRV | GER 8651 | 9,7,8,3,2,4,4,4 | 126,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,7,8,3,2,4,4,4
Punkte: 126,00 |
||||||
4 | Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos | Gerald Roos | SCV | GER 8769 | 5,4,10,6,14,5,2,1 | 121,50 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,10,6,14,5,2,1
Punkte: 121,50 |
||||||
5 | Terry Scutcher Christian Diebitsch | Christian Diebitsch | Shotley | GBR 8787 | 11,1,2,4,5,17,5,14 | 117,00 |
Platzierungen: 11,1,2,4,5,17,5,14
Punkte: 117,00 |
||||||
6 | Markus Mühlbauer Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 4,2,4,7,DNF,10,12,3 | 112,50 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,4,7,DNF,10,12,3
Punkte: 112,50 |
||||||
7 | Florian Stauffer Philippe Jacot | Philippe Jacot | CVN | SUI 8729 | 6,9,7,8,8,6,13,5 | 108,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,9,7,8,8,6,13,5
Punkte: 108,00 |
||||||
8 | Philippe Boite Fabrice Toupet | Fabrice Toupet | CVM | FRA 8802 | 10,6,19,18,3,2,7,7 | 103,50 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,19,18,3,2,7,7
Punkte: 103,50 |
||||||
9 | Tom Gosch Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | ENSFV | GER 8633 | 7,10,9,10,DNF,3,8,12 | 99,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,10,9,10,DNF,3,8,12
Punkte: 99,00 |
||||||
10 | Richard Sims Simon Wood | Simon Wood | Burton | GBR 8685 | 8,12,13,17,6,7,9,9 | 94,50 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,13,17,6,7,9,9
Punkte: 94,50 |
||||||
11 | Rene Betschen Patrick Ducommun | Patrick Ducommun | CNB | SUI 8569 | 12,11,6,9,DNF,11,10,11 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 12,11,6,9,DNF,11,10,11
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
12 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 13,18,17,12,DNF,13,6,2 | 85,50 |
Platzierungen: 13,18,17,12,DNF,13,6,2
Punkte: 85,50 |
||||||
13 | David Smithwhite Neil Fulcher | Neil Fulcher | FPSC | GBR 8836 | 1,8,3,5,4,DNF,DNF,DNF | 81,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,8,3,5,4,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 81,00 |
||||||
14 | Simon Lake Marco Giraldi | Marco Giraldi | P.Cambs | GBR 8835 | 14,14,11,22,11,9,14,16 | 76,50 |
Platzierungen: 14,14,11,22,11,9,14,16
Punkte: 76,50 |
||||||
15 | Adalbert Kluck Gerhard Schmidt | Gerhard Schmidt | TSVS | GER 8505 | 17,13,12,13,7,15,15,17 | 72,00 |
Platzierungen: 17,13,12,13,7,15,15,17
Punkte: 72,00 |
||||||
16 | Thoralf Greger Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | ASVG | GER 8642 | 22,16,14,11,10,12,21,13 | 67,50 |
Platzierungen: 22,16,14,11,10,12,21,13
Punkte: 67,50 |
||||||
17 | Chris Pearson Frank Rainsborough | Frank Rainsborough | QMSC | GBR 8745 | 19,17,15,16,DNF,21,16,8 | 63,00 |
Platzierungen: 19,17,15,16,DNF,21,16,8
Punkte: 63,00 |
||||||
18 | Alexander von Mertens Frank Heimburger | Frank Heimburger | StSC | GER 8530 | 15,15,DNF,19,12,16,20,19 | 58,50 |
Platzierungen: 15,15,DNF,19,12,16,20,19
Punkte: 58,50 |
||||||
19 | Oliver Kraft Alexander Göggle | Alexander Göggle | SSCM | GER 8473 | 16,20,20,14,13,20,19,18 | 54,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,20,20,14,13,20,19,18
Punkte: 54,00 |
||||||
20 | Jim Berry David Barnes | David Barnes | CVSC | GBR 8678 | 18,19,16,20,15,23,17,DNF | 49,50 |
Platzierungen: 18,19,16,20,15,23,17,DNF
Punkte: 49,50 |
||||||
21 | Melanie Horstmann Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | HSC | GER 8751 | DNF,DNF,18,15,DNF,14,11,15 | 45,00 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,18,15,DNF,14,11,15
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
22 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 7661 | 23,22,23,DNF,DNF,19,18,10 | 40,50 |
Platzierungen: 23,22,23,DNF,DNF,19,18,10
Punkte: 40,50 |
||||||
23 | Thorsten Koch Franziska Koch | Franziska Koch | SCLW | GER 8375 | 21,24,21,DNF,DNF,18,22,DNF | 36,00 |
Platzierungen: 21,24,21,DNF,DNF,18,22,DNF
Punkte: 36,00 |
||||||
24 | Rebecca Strahl Thorge Holm | Thorge Holm | BOHYC | GER 8108 | 27,25,DNF,23,DNF,25,23,DNF | 31,50 |
Platzierungen: 27,25,DNF,23,DNF,25,23,DNF
Punkte: 31,50 |
||||||
25 | Timo Klapper Christoph Demarczyk | Christoph Demarczyk | SCLW | GER 7854 | 26,23,22,DNF,DNF,26,DNF,DNF | 27,00 |
Platzierungen: 26,23,22,DNF,DNF,26,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 27,00 |
||||||
26 | Carsten Engel Tobias Neumeyer | Tobias Neumeyer | PSVK | GER 8711 | 20,21,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF | 22,50 |
Platzierungen: 20,21,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 22,50 |
||||||
27 | Alex Cull Tom Clayton | Tom Clayton | GBR 8532 | 25,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,22,DNF,DNF | 18,00 | |
Platzierungen: 25,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,22,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 18,00 |
||||||
28 | Christian Pittack Anne Fitzpatrick | Anne Fitzpatrick | SCLW | GER 8210 | DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,24,24,DNF | 13,50 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,24,24,DNF
Punkte: 13,50 |
||||||
29 | Robert Wisolek Ivonne Werner | Ivonne Werner | SCLW | GER 8519 | DNF,DNF,DNF,21,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF | 9,00 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,DNF,21,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 9,00 |
||||||
30 | Martin Handel Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8702 | 24,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF | 4,50 |
Platzierungen: 24,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 4,50 |
Erstellt am 23.05.2004