Flensburg Cup Glücksburg
29.05 - 30.05.2010
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Köchlin Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | SKF | GER 9028 | 1,2,2,3,2 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,2,3,2
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Jens Findel Johannes Tellen | Johannes Tellen | KYC | GER 8875 | 5,1,6,1,1 | 108,95 |
Platzierungen: 5,1,6,1,1
Punkte: 108,95 |
||||||
3 | Claas Lehmann Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | NRV | GER 8992 | 2,4,1,4,DNC | 102,89 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,1,4,DNC
Punkte: 102,89 |
||||||
4 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 8989 | 3,9,3,2,5 | 96,84 |
Platzierungen: 3,9,3,2,5
Punkte: 96,84 |
||||||
5 | Tom Gosch Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | ENSFV | GER 8976 | 4,3,5,6,4 | 90,79 |
Platzierungen: 4,3,5,6,4
Punkte: 90,79 |
||||||
6 | Jürgen Waldheim Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | PYC | GER 8929 | 8,8,9,5,3 | 84,74 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,9,5,3
Punkte: 84,74 |
||||||
7 | Michael Troch Eckart König | Eckart König | SGJ | GER 8825 | 11,6,4,7,10 | 78,68 |
Platzierungen: 11,6,4,7,10
Punkte: 78,68 |
||||||
8 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8741 | 6,10,11,13,6 | 72,63 |
Platzierungen: 6,10,11,13,6
Punkte: 72,63 |
||||||
9 | Tim Friederici Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | DSCU | GER 8932 | 7,13,8,11,8 | 66,58 |
Platzierungen: 7,13,8,11,8
Punkte: 66,58 |
||||||
10 | Steve Kwee Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 8619 | 10,5,10,10,14 | 60,53 |
Platzierungen: 10,5,10,10,14
Punkte: 60,53 |
||||||
11 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 9,12,7,15,7 | 54,47 |
Platzierungen: 9,12,7,15,7
Punkte: 54,47 |
||||||
12 | Ronald Roos Morten Roos | Morten Roos | SVWu | GER 8972 | 12,7,13,8,11 | 48,42 |
Platzierungen: 12,7,13,8,11
Punkte: 48,42 |
||||||
13 | Georg Neulen Peter Gerdts | Peter Gerdts | WYCA | GER 8657 | 13,11,12,9,9 | 42,37 |
Platzierungen: 13,11,12,9,9
Punkte: 42,37 |
||||||
14 | Enno Wilts Jan Wiechmann | Jan Wiechmann | SVBB | GER 9000 | 16,15,15,12,12 | 36,32 |
Platzierungen: 16,15,15,12,12
Punkte: 36,32 |
||||||
15 | Iris Anton Birgit Hartmann | Birgit Hartmann | HSC | GER 8730 | 14,14,14,14,13 | 30,26 |
Platzierungen: 14,14,14,14,13
Punkte: 30,26 |
||||||
16 | Katharina Menge Henning Ries | Henning Ries | OSG | GER 7861 | 17,19,16,16,16 | 24,21 |
Platzierungen: 17,19,16,16,16
Punkte: 24,21 |
||||||
17 | Jens Kühne Doreen Jäschke | Doreen Jäschke | OSG | GER 6169 | 19,17,17,17,17 | 18,16 |
Platzierungen: 19,17,17,17,17
Punkte: 18,16 |
||||||
18 | Anna Hauschild Maxi Kempermann | Maxi Kempermann | SCS | GER 8531 | 18,18,18,18,15 | 12,11 |
Platzierungen: 18,18,18,18,15
Punkte: 12,11 |
||||||
19 | Matthias Tellen Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | RSC | GER 8049 | 15,16,DNC,DNC,DNC | 6,05 |
Platzierungen: 15,16,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 6,05 |
Erstellt am 31.05.2010