Alsterpokal Hamburg
09.06 - 10.06.2007
Boote: 22
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claas Lehmann Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | NRV | GER 8651 | 7,1,1,1,1 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,1,1,1,1
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Klaus Stammerjohann | Klaus Stammerjohann | TSVS | GER 8665 | 1,2,4,8,3 | 95,45 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,4,8,3
Punkte: 95,45 |
||||||
3 | Tim Böger Hartwig Friedrichs | Hartwig Friedrichs | HSC | GER 8669 | 2,7,2,2,5 | 90,91 |
Platzierungen: 2,7,2,2,5
Punkte: 90,91 |
||||||
4 | Markus Maisenbacher Stefan Knueppel | Stefan Knueppel | WVH | GER 8725 | 6,6,3,5,2 | 86,36 |
Platzierungen: 6,6,3,5,2
Punkte: 86,36 |
||||||
5 | Florian Duwe MArkus Keding | MArkus Keding | TSC | GER 8599 | 5,5,15,4,4 | 81,82 |
Platzierungen: 5,5,15,4,4
Punkte: 81,82 |
||||||
6 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 3,4,7,7,7 | 77,27 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,7,7,7
Punkte: 77,27 |
||||||
7 | Kurt Reincke Carsten Hehl | Carsten Hehl | HSC | GER 8590 | 8,3,6,6,8 | 72,73 |
Platzierungen: 8,3,6,6,8
Punkte: 72,73 |
||||||
8 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 4,8,5,9,11 | 68,18 |
Platzierungen: 4,8,5,9,11
Punkte: 68,18 |
||||||
9 | Andreas Lehmann Robert Hanke | Robert Hanke | VsAW | GER 8365 | 14,DNF,9,3,6 | 63,64 |
Platzierungen: 14,DNF,9,3,6
Punkte: 63,64 |
||||||
10 | Marc Köster Christoph Köster | Christoph Köster | BSV-AT | GER 8480 | 9,11,10,11,9 | 59,09 |
Platzierungen: 9,11,10,11,9
Punkte: 59,09 |
||||||
11 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | DNF,10,11,10,10 | 54,55 |
Platzierungen: DNF,10,11,10,10
Punkte: 54,55 |
||||||
12 | Benjamin Bintig Oliver Korittki | Oliver Korittki | YCO | GER 8575 | 11,OCS,8,14,14 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: 11,OCS,8,14,14
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
13 | Karsten Stümpel Lars Lehne | Lars Lehne | HSC | GER 8730 | 10,9,12,18,16 | 45,45 |
Platzierungen: 10,9,12,18,16
Punkte: 45,45 |
||||||
14 | Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding | Hans-Werner Steding | HSC | GER 8478 | 12,12,DNF,12,12 | 40,91 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,DNF,12,12
Punkte: 40,91 |
||||||
15 | Franziska Unkelbach Thorsten Pieper | Thorsten Pieper | KYC | GER 8933 | 16,13,14,RAF,15 | 36,36 |
Platzierungen: 16,13,14,RAF,15
Punkte: 36,36 |
||||||
16 | Lutz Kandzia Henrik Redelstroff | Henrik Redelstroff | ASV | GER 8744 | 15,15,13,19,17 | 31,82 |
Platzierungen: 15,15,13,19,17
Punkte: 31,82 |
||||||
17 | Christian Lempp Milan Plogsties | Milan Plogsties | HSC | GER 7746 | 18,17,DNF,13,13 | 27,27 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,DNF,13,13
Punkte: 27,27 |
||||||
18 | Markus Hintz John Christiansen | John Christiansen | HSC | GER 6767 | 13,14,17,17,19 | 22,73 |
Platzierungen: 13,14,17,17,19
Punkte: 22,73 |
||||||
19 | Nicholas Melzwig Michaela Melzwig | Michaela Melzwig | LRV | GER 8098 | 17,18,18,16,20 | 18,18 |
Platzierungen: 17,18,18,16,20
Punkte: 18,18 |
||||||
20 | Max Rauner Kai-Holger Drews | Kai-Holger Drews | SVTH | GER 8282 | 10,19,DNF,15,18 | 13,64 |
Platzierungen: 10,19,DNF,15,18
Punkte: 13,64 |
||||||
21 | Christian Henge Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | OSG | GER 8500 | 19,16,16,21,21 | 9,09 |
Platzierungen: 19,16,16,21,21
Punkte: 9,09 |
||||||
22 | Iris Anton Julia Tanner | Julia Tanner | HSC | GER 843 | DNF,20,DNF,20,22 | 4,55 |
Platzierungen: DNF,20,DNF,20,22
Punkte: 4,55 |
Erstellt am 11.06.2007