YES Pfingstbusch Kiel
18.05 - 20.05.2013
Boote: 21
Wettfahrten: 1
Wertungen: 1
Faktor: 1.25
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meike Schomäker Holger Jess | Holger Jess | ZSK | GER 9102 | 1 | 125,00 |
Platzierungen: 1
Punkte: 125,00 |
||||||
2 | Morten Bogacki Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | DYC | GER 9054 | 2 | 119,05 |
Platzierungen: 2
Punkte: 119,05 |
||||||
3 | Tom Gosch Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | ENSFV | GER 9046 | 3 | 113,10 |
Platzierungen: 3
Punkte: 113,10 |
||||||
4 | Mikkel Christiansen Mads Christiansen | Mads Christiansen | Aas | DEN 8440 | 4 | 107,14 |
Platzierungen: 4
Punkte: 107,14 |
||||||
5 | Jens Findel Antje Gosch | Antje Gosch | KYC | GER 9046 | 5 | 101,19 |
Platzierungen: 5
Punkte: 101,19 |
||||||
6 | Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | SKF | GER 9070 | 6 | 95,24 |
Platzierungen: 6
Punkte: 95,24 |
||||||
7 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 9020 | 7 | 89,29 |
Platzierungen: 7
Punkte: 89,29 |
||||||
8 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 8 | 83,33 |
Platzierungen: 8
Punkte: 83,33 |
||||||
9 | Jens Olbrysch Oliver Thies | Oliver Thies | HSC | GER 8988 | 9 | 77,38 |
Platzierungen: 9
Punkte: 77,38 |
||||||
10 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | 10 | 71,43 |
Platzierungen: 10
Punkte: 71,43 |
||||||
11 | Steffen Achenbach Hans-Heinrich Rix | Hans-Heinrich Rix | GER 8927 | 11,11 | 65,48 | |
Platzierungen: 11,11
Punkte: 65,48 |
||||||
12 | Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff | Felix Brockerhoff | DYC | GER 8669 | 12 | 59,52 |
Platzierungen: 12
Punkte: 59,52 |
||||||
13 | Has Genefke Henrik Buhl | Henrik Buhl | DEN 9109 | 13 | 53,57 | |
Platzierungen: 13
Punkte: 53,57 |
||||||
14 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 9040 | 14 | 47,62 |
Platzierungen: 14
Punkte: 47,62 |
||||||
15 | Henning Steffen Tilman Giesen | Tilman Giesen | SLRV | GER 8874 | 15 | 41,67 |
Platzierungen: 15
Punkte: 41,67 |
||||||
16 | Carsten Hehl Christian Bühring-Uhle | Christian Bühring-Uhle | NRV | GER 8656 | 16 | 35,71 |
Platzierungen: 16
Punkte: 35,71 |
||||||
17 | Jörn Wille Martin Bergamann | Martin Bergamann | MSC | GER 8609 | 17 | 29,76 |
Platzierungen: 17
Punkte: 29,76 |
||||||
18 | Michael Wonterghem Fabiola Wonterghem | Fabiola Wonterghem | SoSe | DEN 8828 | 18 | 23,81 |
Platzierungen: 18
Punkte: 23,81 |
||||||
19 | Anika Wollenbecker C. Wollenbecker | C. Wollenbecker | YCBG | GER 8458 | 19 | 17,86 |
Platzierungen: 19
Punkte: 17,86 |
||||||
20 | Christina Burger Stefan Schmidt | Stefan Schmidt | WSCW | GER 8317 | 20 | 11,90 |
Platzierungen: 20
Punkte: 11,90 |
||||||
21 | Konrad Barop Dirk Barteldt | Dirk Barteldt | RSV | GER 8392 | 21 | 5,95 |
Platzierungen: 21
Punkte: 5,95 |
Erstellt am 22.05.2013