Pokalregatta Walchensee
14.07 - 15.07.2007
Boote: 38
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Herrmann Julien Kleiner | Julien Kleiner | ZSK | GER 8903 | 1,1,2,5 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,2,5
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Alexander Holzapfel Carsten Engel | Carsten Engel | PSVK | GER 8775 | 5,4,10,3 | 107,11 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,10,3
Punkte: 107,11 |
||||||
3 | Hasso Plattner Peter Alarie | Peter Alarie | KYC | GER 8915 | 3,8,7,4 | 104,21 |
Platzierungen: 3,8,7,4
Punkte: 104,21 |
||||||
4 | Karsten Contag Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8672 | 10,6,5,6 | 101,32 |
Platzierungen: 10,6,5,6
Punkte: 101,32 |
||||||
5 | Alex Cross Falko Braun | Falko Braun | SCR | GER 8625 | 6,5,8,9 | 98,42 |
Platzierungen: 6,5,8,9
Punkte: 98,42 |
||||||
6 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8928 | 13,3,11,7 | 95,53 |
Platzierungen: 13,3,11,7
Punkte: 95,53 |
||||||
7 | Michael Daisenberger Florian Lautenschläger | Florian Lautenschläger | DTYC | GER 8693 | 8,7,6,8 | 92,63 |
Platzierungen: 8,7,6,8
Punkte: 92,63 |
||||||
8 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8621 | 4,9,13,10 | 89,74 |
Platzierungen: 4,9,13,10
Punkte: 89,74 |
||||||
9 | Markus Maisenbacher Lars Kruse | Lars Kruse | WVH | GER 8725 | 9,10,4,12 | 86,84 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,4,12
Punkte: 86,84 |
||||||
10 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 8769 | 11,13,9,20 | 83,95 |
Platzierungen: 11,13,9,20
Punkte: 83,95 |
||||||
11 | Thomas Wieting Hannes Lehning | Hannes Lehning | WVH | GER 8522 | 12,12,27,11 | 81,05 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,27,11
Punkte: 81,05 |
||||||
12 | Morten Bogacki Wolfgang Bogacki | Wolfgang Bogacki | DYC | GER 8807 | DNC,DNC,1,2 | 78,16 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,1,2
Punkte: 78,16 |
||||||
13 | Robert Wisolek Nette Jansen | Nette Jansen | SCLW | GER 8519 | 21,11,15,16 | 75,26 |
Platzierungen: 21,11,15,16
Punkte: 75,26 |
||||||
14 | Hans-Otto Frisch Timo Klapper | Timo Klapper | SCLW | GER 8861 | 15,14,23,13 | 72,37 |
Platzierungen: 15,14,23,13
Punkte: 72,37 |
||||||
15 | Meike Schomäker Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | ZSK | GER 8728 | DNC,DNC,3,1 | 69,47 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,3,1
Punkte: 69,47 |
||||||
16 | Michael Seeger Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 2,2,DNC,DNC | 66,58 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 66,58 |
||||||
17 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | 14,15,17,15 | 63,68 |
Platzierungen: 14,15,17,15
Punkte: 63,68 |
||||||
18 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 16,27,12,18 | 60,79 |
Platzierungen: 16,27,12,18
Punkte: 60,79 |
||||||
19 | Peter Heimbeck Nils Burghard | Nils Burghard | SCLW | GER 8873 | 17,23,19,14 | 57,89 |
Platzierungen: 17,23,19,14
Punkte: 57,89 |
||||||
20 | Benjamin Grosskurth Johannes Schmederer | Johannes Schmederer | SCLW | GER 8663 | DNF,19,14,22 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: DNF,19,14,22
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
21 | Johannes Berggren Göran Berggren | Göran Berggren | SCLW | GER 8475 | 18,18,26,19 | 52,11 |
Platzierungen: 18,18,26,19
Punkte: 52,11 |
||||||
22 | Klaus Eifler Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | SCLW | GER 8518 | 19,24,18,DNC | 49,21 |
Platzierungen: 19,24,18,DNC
Punkte: 49,21 |
||||||
23 | Wolfgang Seifert Ivonne Seifert | Ivonne Seifert | SCLW | GER 8562 | 7,16,DNC,DNC | 46,32 |
Platzierungen: 7,16,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 46,32 |
||||||
24 | Jochen Heydolph Eckhard Busch | Eckhard Busch | SCLW | GER 7921 | 24,17,22,24 | 43,42 |
Platzierungen: 24,17,22,24
Punkte: 43,42 |
||||||
25 | Peter Wolffram Stephan Ottenschläger | Stephan Ottenschläger | GER 8388 | 23,21,35,21 | 40,53 | |
Platzierungen: 23,21,35,21
Punkte: 40,53 |
||||||
26 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 7661 | 28,22,20,25 | 37,63 |
Platzierungen: 28,22,20,25
Punkte: 37,63 |
||||||
27 | Alexander von Mertens Pit Trommer | Pit Trommer | StSC | GER 8530 | 26,29,25,17 | 34,74 |
Platzierungen: 26,29,25,17
Punkte: 34,74 |
||||||
28 | Martin Handel Peter Wackerbauer | Peter Wackerbauer | SGK | GER 8702 | 22,20,31,26 | 31,84 |
Platzierungen: 22,20,31,26
Punkte: 31,84 |
||||||
29 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8546 | 25,25,21,23 | 28,95 |
Platzierungen: 25,25,21,23
Punkte: 28,95 |
||||||
30 | Hartmut Weiß Volker Weiß | Volker Weiß | SCLW | GER 8527 | 20,26,28,27 | 26,05 |
Platzierungen: 20,26,28,27
Punkte: 26,05 |
||||||
31 | Enno Wilts Jan Wiechmann | Jan Wiechmann | SVBB | GER 8730 | 27,28,24,29 | 23,16 |
Platzierungen: 27,28,24,29
Punkte: 23,16 |
||||||
32 | Melanie Tschiche Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCHC | GER 8777 | 29,30,32,28 | 20,26 |
Platzierungen: 29,30,32,28
Punkte: 20,26 |
||||||
33 | Wilfried Stuis Michael Denner | Michael Denner | YCN | GER 8697 | 33,31,29,31 | 17,37 |
Platzierungen: 33,31,29,31
Punkte: 17,37 |
||||||
34 | Frieder Achterberg Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | DTYC | GER 8463 | DNC,DNC,16,DNF | 14,47 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,16,DNF
Punkte: 14,47 |
||||||
35 | Catho Guillaume Jan-Baptiste Cornefert | Jan-Baptiste Cornefert | CNL | GER 4601 | 31,33,33,30 | 11,58 |
Platzierungen: 31,33,33,30
Punkte: 11,58 |
||||||
36 | Alexandra Wahler Michael Kramer | Michael Kramer | GER 7978 | 32,32,34,32 | 8,68 | |
Platzierungen: 32,32,34,32
Punkte: 8,68 |
||||||
37 | C. Pirker Achim Funk | Achim Funk | SCLW | AUT 8482 | 30,DNF,30,DNF | 5,79 |
Platzierungen: 30,DNF,30,DNF
Punkte: 5,79 |
||||||
38 | Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering | Sebastian Hoering | SCLW | GER 8204 | DNF,34,36,33 | 2,89 |
Platzierungen: DNF,34,36,33
Punkte: 2,89 |
Erstellt am 24.07.2007