Pokalregatta Walchensee
03.07 - 04.07.2004
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 1,1,1,1 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,1,1
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Martin Handel Eckhard Busch | Eckhard Busch | SGK | GER 8702 | 3,3,2,4 | 99,47 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,2,4
Punkte: 99,47 |
||||||
3 | Dirk Hänsgen Frank Rupprich | Frank Rupprich | SVPB | GER 8546 | 4,2,4,3 | 93,95 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,4,3
Punkte: 93,95 |
||||||
4 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 7661 | 6,7,5,10 | 88,42 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,5,10
Punkte: 88,42 |
||||||
5 | Göran Berggren Christina Berggren | Christina Berggren | SCLW | GER 8472 | 8,6,9,6 | 82,89 |
Platzierungen: 8,6,9,6
Punkte: 82,89 |
||||||
6 | Alexander von Mertens Pia Wiesbauer | Pia Wiesbauer | StSC | GER 8530 | 13,9,6,2 | 77,37 |
Platzierungen: 13,9,6,2
Punkte: 77,37 |
||||||
7 | Thoralf Greger Christina Friedrich | Christina Friedrich | ASVG | GER 8642 | 2,5,DNC,8 | 71,84 |
Platzierungen: 2,5,DNC,8
Punkte: 71,84 |
||||||
8 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | DSQ,8,3,5 | 66,32 |
Platzierungen: DSQ,8,3,5
Punkte: 66,32 |
||||||
9 | Benjamin Grosskurth Susanne Grosskurth | Susanne Grosskurth | SCLW | GER 7801 | 5,11,10,11 | 60,79 |
Platzierungen: 5,11,10,11
Punkte: 60,79 |
||||||
10 | Thorsten Koch Franziska Koch | Franziska Koch | SCLW | GER 8375 | 14,14,7,7 | 55,26 |
Platzierungen: 14,14,7,7
Punkte: 55,26 |
||||||
11 | Nathalie Friedrich Claudius Zeiler | Claudius Zeiler | SCLW | GER 7442 | 12,12,15,9 | 49,74 |
Platzierungen: 12,12,15,9
Punkte: 49,74 |
||||||
12 | Nils Burghard Rainer Schork | Rainer Schork | SCLW | GER 7970 | 10,13,11,14 | 44,21 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,11,14
Punkte: 44,21 |
||||||
13 | Wolfgang Seifert Ines Berghof | Ines Berghof | SCLW | GER 8562 | 9,10,13,DNC | 38,68 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,13,DNC
Punkte: 38,68 |
||||||
14 | Peter Heimbeck Robert Wisolek | Robert Wisolek | SCLW | GER 8572 | DNF,4,8,DNF | 33,16 |
Platzierungen: DNF,4,8,DNF
Punkte: 33,16 |
||||||
15 | Klaus Eifler Michael Wetzl | Michael Wetzl | SCLW | GER 8518 | 11,DNF,12,12 | 27,63 |
Platzierungen: 11,DNF,12,12
Punkte: 27,63 |
||||||
16 | Caroline Szesny Peter Wolffram | Peter Wolffram | FYC | GER 8388 | 7,15,14,DNF | 22,11 |
Platzierungen: 7,15,14,DNF
Punkte: 22,11 |
||||||
17 | Hanno Stratmann Fanni Stratmann | Fanni Stratmann | SCLW | GER 8658 | 16,DNF,DNC,13 | 16,58 |
Platzierungen: 16,DNF,DNC,13
Punkte: 16,58 |
||||||
18 | Guido von Walter Wiebke Waldheim | Wiebke Waldheim | SCLW | GER 8204 | 15,DNF,DNF,DNF | 11,05 |
Platzierungen: 15,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 11,05 |
||||||
19 | Hans-Otto Frisch Achim Funk | Achim Funk | SCLW | GER 8697 | DNC,DNC,DNC,15 | 5,53 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,15
Punkte: 5,53 |
Erstellt am 04.07.2004