Spéciale 505 Plobsheim, ACAL Strasbourg
08.09 - 09.09.2001
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Schollmayer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | SCMSP | GER 8777 | 7,2,2,2,1,1 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 7,2,2,2,1,1
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Francis Doerenbecher Aubin Doerenbecher | Aubin Doerenbecher | CNS | FRA 8541 | 1,1,6,1,4,12 | 99,47 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,6,1,4,12
Punkte: 99,47 |
||||||
3 | Marcel Buffet Gael Le Mauguen | Gael Le Mauguen | CVP | FRA 8455 | 2,9,1,7,2,2 | 93,95 |
Platzierungen: 2,9,1,7,2,2
Punkte: 93,95 |
||||||
4 | Philippe Blanchard Carole Blattner | Carole Blattner | ACAL | FRA 8484 | 3,4,3,5,6,3 | 88,42 |
Platzierungen: 3,4,3,5,6,3
Punkte: 88,42 |
||||||
5 | Stephan Schweiger Johannes Schmederer | Johannes Schmederer | SCLW | GER 8621 | 5,8,10,4,3,8 | 82,89 |
Platzierungen: 5,8,10,4,3,8
Punkte: 82,89 |
||||||
6 | Alain Serias Gilles Carvallo | Gilles Carvallo | ACAL | FRA 8748 | 4,5,8,9,5,11 | 77,37 |
Platzierungen: 4,5,8,9,5,11
Punkte: 77,37 |
||||||
7 | Jean-Baptiste Dupont Christian Vallaud | Christian Vallaud | AS | FRA 8635 | 9,6,9,6,8,6 | 71,84 |
Platzierungen: 9,6,9,6,8,6
Punkte: 71,84 |
||||||
8 | Jean-Marc Noclain Jerome Bourgoin | Jerome Bourgoin | CVA | FRA 8770 | DNF,12,7,3,9,5 | 66,32 |
Platzierungen: DNF,12,7,3,9,5
Punkte: 66,32 |
||||||
9 | Philippe Noclain Jean-Pierre Noclain | Jean-Pierre Noclain | CVA | FRA 8352 | 6,7,16,13,7,4 | 60,79 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,16,13,7,4
Punkte: 60,79 |
||||||
10 | Bernard Blondy Roger Chabaud | Roger Chabaud | CVA | FRA 8301 | DNF,11,5,10,10,7 | 55,26 |
Platzierungen: DNF,11,5,10,10,7
Punkte: 55,26 |
||||||
11 | Alexander von Mertens Pia Wiesbauer | Pia Wiesbauer | StSC | GER 8530 | 10,10,14,12,12,9 | 49,74 |
Platzierungen: 10,10,14,12,12,9
Punkte: 49,74 |
||||||
12 | Thoralf Greger Matthias Schmederer | Matthias Schmederer | ASVG | GER 8642 | DNC,3,4,8,DSQ,OCS | 44,21 |
Platzierungen: DNC,3,4,8,DSQ,OCS
Punkte: 44,21 |
||||||
13 | Christina Höll Anna Höll | Anna Höll | HSC | GER 8658 | 11,14,12,11,11,DNC | 38,68 |
Platzierungen: 11,14,12,11,11,DNC
Punkte: 38,68 |
||||||
14 | Alfred Grosheny Bertrand Grosheny | Bertrand Grosheny | YCS | FRA 8415 | 8,13,11,DNF,DNC,DNC | 33,16 |
Platzierungen: 8,13,11,DNF,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 33,16 |
||||||
15 | Charles Frigaux Fabien Lantz | Fabien Lantz | YCD | FRA 8496 | 12,15,15,DNC,OCS,10 | 27,63 |
Platzierungen: 12,15,15,DNC,OCS,10
Punkte: 27,63 |
||||||
16 | Dirk Frank Wolfgang Werkle | Wolfgang Werkle | SCS | GER 7778 | 13,16,13,DNC,DNC,DNC | 22,11 |
Platzierungen: 13,16,13,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 22,11 |
||||||
17 | Oliver Koch Markus Klos | Markus Klos | SCBO | GER 8330 | 14,17,17,15,DNC,DNC | 16,58 |
Platzierungen: 14,17,17,15,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 16,58 |
||||||
18 | Bernard Edel Patrick Husselstein | Patrick Husselstein | ACAL | FRA 8362 | DNF,DNF,DNC,DNF,13,DNC | 11,05 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,DNC,DNF,13,DNC
Punkte: 11,05 |
||||||
19 | Robert Lehmann Richard Wolff | Richard Wolff | ACAL | FRA 8688 | DNC,DNC,DNC,14,DNC,DNC | 5,53 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,14,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 5,53 |
Erstellt am 13.10.2001