Oktoberfestpreis Tutzing
29.09 - 30.09.2007
Boote: 19
Wettfahrten: 2
Wertungen: 2
Faktor: 1.05
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Daisenberger Florian Lautenschläger | Florian Lautenschläger | DTYC | GER 8693 | 2,1 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,1
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
2 | Julian Stückl Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | DTYC | GER 8901 | 1,2 | 99,47 |
Platzierungen: 1,2
Punkte: 99,47 |
||||||
3 | Stephan Schweiger Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8903 | 3,3 | 93,95 |
Platzierungen: 3,3
Punkte: 93,95 |
||||||
4 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8928 | 4,4 | 88,42 |
Platzierungen: 4,4
Punkte: 88,42 |
||||||
5 | Robert Wisolek Göran Berggren | Göran Berggren | SCLW | GER 8519 | 5,5 | 82,89 |
Platzierungen: 5,5
Punkte: 82,89 |
||||||
6 | Karsten Contag Christian Schönbach | Christian Schönbach | SCLW | GER 8672 | 7,6 | 77,37 |
Platzierungen: 7,6
Punkte: 77,37 |
||||||
7 | Frieder Achterberg Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 6,8 | 71,84 |
Platzierungen: 6,8
Punkte: 71,84 |
||||||
8 | Benjamin Grosskurth Johannes Schmederer | Johannes Schmederer | SCLW | GER 8663 | 8,7 | 66,32 |
Platzierungen: 8,7
Punkte: 66,32 |
||||||
9 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 8507 | 9,10 | 60,79 |
Platzierungen: 9,10
Punkte: 60,79 |
||||||
10 | Lukas Nissen Jonas Nissen | Jonas Nissen | DTYC | GER 8621 | 12,9 | 55,26 |
Platzierungen: 12,9
Punkte: 55,26 |
||||||
11 | Jochen Heydolph Jürgen Ziegler | Jürgen Ziegler | SCLW | GER 7921 | 13,11 | 49,74 |
Platzierungen: 13,11
Punkte: 49,74 |
||||||
12 | Wolfgang Seifert Christian Voggeser | Christian Voggeser | SCLW | GER 8562 | 11,15 | 44,21 |
Platzierungen: 11,15
Punkte: 44,21 |
||||||
13 | Mats Westholm Pedro Bohnenberger | Pedro Bohnenberger | SCLW | GER 7970 | 16,12 | 38,68 |
Platzierungen: 16,12
Punkte: 38,68 |
||||||
14 | Wilfried Stuis Alexander von Mertens | Alexander von Mertens | YCN | GER 8697 | 15,14 | 33,16 |
Platzierungen: 15,14
Punkte: 33,16 |
||||||
15 | Timo Klapper Christoph Demarczyk | Christoph Demarczyk | SCLW | GER 7854 | 14,16 | 27,63 |
Platzierungen: 14,16
Punkte: 27,63 |
||||||
16 | Thoralf Greger Marc Rothnie | Marc Rothnie | ASVG | GER 8642 | 10,DNF | 22,11 |
Platzierungen: 10,DNF
Punkte: 22,11 |
||||||
17 | Hanno Stratmann Frank Schulze | Frank Schulze | SCLW | GER 8658 | 17,18 | 16,58 |
Platzierungen: 17,18
Punkte: 16,58 |
||||||
18 | Katinka Haslinger Udo Wilters | Udo Wilters | MRSV | GER 8598 | DNF,13 | 11,05 |
Platzierungen: DNF,13
Punkte: 11,05 |
||||||
19 | Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering | Sebastian Hoering | SCLW | GER 8204 | DNF,17 | 5,53 |
Platzierungen: DNF,17
Punkte: 5,53 |
Erstellt am 01.10.2007