Herbstpokal Zwischenahn
08.09 - 09.09.2012
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meike Schomäker Holger Jess | Holger Jess | ZSK | GER 9102 | 1,2,1,1,DNC | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,1,1,DNC
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Claas Lehmann Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | NRV | GER 8992 | 2,1,3,3,1 | 103,89 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,3,3,1
Punkte: 103,89 |
||||||
3 | Bernd Rasenack Stefan Brückner | Stefan Brückner | ZSK | GER 8956 | 4,3,2,2,2 | 97,78 |
Platzierungen: 4,3,2,2,2
Punkte: 97,78 |
||||||
4 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 5,5,4,6,5 | 91,67 |
Platzierungen: 5,5,4,6,5
Punkte: 91,67 |
||||||
5 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 10,4,6,11,3 | 85,56 |
Platzierungen: 10,4,6,11,3
Punkte: 85,56 |
||||||
6 | Michael Köritz Horst Sjuts | Horst Sjuts | USCO | GER 8991 | 9,7,7,4,7 | 79,44 |
Platzierungen: 9,7,7,4,7
Punkte: 79,44 |
||||||
7 | Marc Köster Kai Homes | Kai Homes | BSV-AT | GER 9054 | 6,6,5,8,DNC | 73,33 |
Platzierungen: 6,6,5,8,DNC
Punkte: 73,33 |
||||||
8 | Karsten Stümpel Ute Stümpel | Ute Stümpel | HSC | GER 8999 | 6,10,9,5,8 | 67,22 |
Platzierungen: 6,10,9,5,8
Punkte: 67,22 |
||||||
9 | Jürgen Anton Stefan Schmidt | Stefan Schmidt | HSC | GER 8741 | 3,12,10,10,9 | 61,11 |
Platzierungen: 3,12,10,10,9
Punkte: 61,11 |
||||||
10 | Jens Kühne Katharina Menge | Katharina Menge | OSG | GER 8500 | 16,8,11,9,6 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,8,11,9,6
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
11 | Andre Tirre Frank Wille | Frank Wille | YCS | GER 8528 | 7,14,8,7,DNC | 48,89 |
Platzierungen: 7,14,8,7,DNC
Punkte: 48,89 |
||||||
12 | Christina Burger Christian Koop | Christian Koop | WSCW | GER 8317 | 17,11,12,13,4 | 42,78 |
Platzierungen: 17,11,12,13,4
Punkte: 42,78 |
||||||
13 | Lukas Tanner Andreas Tanner | Andreas Tanner | RVBS | GER 7326 | 11,9,17,DNF,12 | 36,67 |
Platzierungen: 11,9,17,DNF,12
Punkte: 36,67 |
||||||
14 | Hansjörg Ehlers Thomas Afken | Thomas Afken | ZSK | GER 8469 | 14,17,13,12,11 | 30,56 |
Platzierungen: 14,17,13,12,11
Punkte: 30,56 |
||||||
15 | Peter Wichtrap Tobias Frick | Tobias Frick | GER 8376 | 12,13,16,15,13 | 24,44 | |
Platzierungen: 12,13,16,15,13
Punkte: 24,44 |
||||||
16 | Felix Graff Stephan Graff | Stephan Graff | SLRV | GER 8370 | 15,15,15,14,10 | 18,33 |
Platzierungen: 15,15,15,14,10
Punkte: 18,33 |
||||||
17 | Daniel Czeninga Martin Lietz | Martin Lietz | FSV 03 eV | GER 8721 | 13,16,14,17,14 | 12,22 |
Platzierungen: 13,16,14,17,14
Punkte: 12,22 |
||||||
18 | Robert Hitsch Olaf Steimke | Olaf Steimke | ZSK | GER 8625 | 18,18,18,16,DNC | 6,11 |
Platzierungen: 18,18,18,16,DNC
Punkte: 6,11 |
Erstellt am 22.09.2012