Berl. Meisterschaft Wannsee
20.10 - 21.10.2007
Boote: 32
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.20
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfgang Hunger Rainer Görge | Rainer Görge | PYC | GER 8728 | 9,2,5,1,2 | 120,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,2,5,1,2
Punkte: 120,00 |
||||||
2 | Morten Bogacki Wolfgang Bogacki | Wolfgang Bogacki | DYC | GER 8807 | 3,1,4,2,6 | 116,25 |
Platzierungen: 3,1,4,2,6
Punkte: 116,25 |
||||||
3 | Stefan Köchlin Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | SKF | GER 8916 | 2,3,9,7,1 | 112,50 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,9,7,1
Punkte: 112,50 |
||||||
4 | Nicola Birkner Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | SVaW | GER 8901 | 5,OCS,1,4,3 | 108,75 |
Platzierungen: 5,OCS,1,4,3
Punkte: 108,75 |
||||||
5 | Lutz Patrunky Holger Jess | Holger Jess | VSaW | GER 896 | 4,5,3,6,4 | 105,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,5,3,6,4
Punkte: 105,00 |
||||||
6 | Lutz Stengel Anja Thiess | Anja Thiess | ROYC | GER 8806 | 7,4,6,5,5 | 101,25 |
Platzierungen: 7,4,6,5,5
Punkte: 101,25 |
||||||
7 | Jan Forster Marcus Neuß | Marcus Neuß | SGaM | GER 8904 | 1,7,16,3,25 | 97,50 |
Platzierungen: 1,7,16,3,25
Punkte: 97,50 |
||||||
8 | Malte Christophersen Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | KAR | GER 8721 | 6,OCS,2,8,18 | 93,75 |
Platzierungen: 6,OCS,2,8,18
Punkte: 93,75 |
||||||
9 | Alex Cross Falko Braun | Falko Braun | SCR | GER 8625 | 10,13,11,10,7 | 90,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,11,10,7
Punkte: 90,00 |
||||||
10 | Frieder Achterberg Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | DTYC | GER 8580 | 16,8,7,11,13 | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 16,8,7,11,13
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
11 | Stefan Schmidt Jens Lücke | Jens Lücke | SVSS | GER 8563 | 12,10,10,16,12 | 82,50 |
Platzierungen: 12,10,10,16,12
Punkte: 82,50 |
||||||
12 | Florian Duwe Marc Helms | Marc Helms | TSC | GER 8599 | 14,17,21,9,8 | 78,75 |
Platzierungen: 14,17,21,9,8
Punkte: 78,75 |
||||||
13 | Gunter Peters Steffen Achenbach | Steffen Achenbach | GER 8750 | 13,9,19,18,10 | 75,00 | |
Platzierungen: 13,9,19,18,10
Punkte: 75,00 |
||||||
14 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 18,20,12,14,9 | 71,25 |
Platzierungen: 18,20,12,14,9
Punkte: 71,25 |
||||||
15 | Carsten Engel Tobias Neumeyer | Tobias Neumeyer | PSVK | GER 8775 | 23,12,18,13,11 | 67,50 |
Platzierungen: 23,12,18,13,11
Punkte: 67,50 |
||||||
16 | Martha Hauschild Daniel Wehden | Daniel Wehden | SCS | GER 8550 | 11,14,25,15,15 | 63,75 |
Platzierungen: 11,14,25,15,15
Punkte: 63,75 |
||||||
17 | Alexander von Mertens Sebastian Dörr | Sebastian Dörr | StSC | GER 8530 | 20,11,20,12,14 | 60,00 |
Platzierungen: 20,11,20,12,14
Punkte: 60,00 |
||||||
18 | Christian Kellner Robert Rothe | Robert Rothe | HSC | GER 8880 | 8,6,8,DNC,DNC | 56,25 |
Platzierungen: 8,6,8,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 56,25 |
||||||
19 | Jürgen Waldheim Martin Maal | Martin Maal | PYC | GER 8929 | 17,15,13,19,16 | 52,50 |
Platzierungen: 17,15,13,19,16
Punkte: 52,50 |
||||||
20 | Andreas Jungclaus Hartwig Friedrichs | Hartwig Friedrichs | HSC | GER 6816 | 15,23,17,20,17 | 48,75 |
Platzierungen: 15,23,17,20,17
Punkte: 48,75 |
||||||
21 | Marcin Jozefowski Jacek Barankiewcz | Jacek Barankiewcz | POL 8358 | 28,21,15,17,22 | 45,00 | |
Platzierungen: 28,21,15,17,22
Punkte: 45,00 |
||||||
22 | Siegfried Labenz Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | SVWu | GER 8712 | 22,24,14,22,20 | 41,25 |
Platzierungen: 22,24,14,22,20
Punkte: 41,25 |
||||||
23 | Przemek Zagorski Piotr Juckiewicz | Piotr Juckiewicz | SKZ | POL 8416 | 19,19,22,24,30 | 37,50 |
Platzierungen: 19,19,22,24,30
Punkte: 37,50 |
||||||
24 | Tomasz Frydrychowicz Gerrit Haaland | Gerrit Haaland | GER 8634 | 21,22,23,21,21 | 33,75 | |
Platzierungen: 21,22,23,21,21
Punkte: 33,75 |
||||||
25 | Konrad Barop Daniel Zenker | Daniel Zenker | RSV | GER 8392 | 27,18,26,26,19 | 30,00 |
Platzierungen: 27,18,26,26,19
Punkte: 30,00 |
||||||
26 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | 25,16,27,25,24 | 26,25 |
Platzierungen: 25,16,27,25,24
Punkte: 26,25 |
||||||
27 | Helmut Madeheim Jens Krause | Jens Krause | PBYC | GER 8458 | 26,26,24,27,23 | 22,50 |
Platzierungen: 26,26,24,27,23
Punkte: 22,50 |
||||||
28 | Andreas Lehmann Robert Hanke | Robert Hanke | VsAW | GER 8365 | 24,25,28,23,DNC | 18,75 |
Platzierungen: 24,25,28,23,DNC
Punkte: 18,75 |
||||||
29 | Uwe Sievers Clemens Köhler | Clemens Köhler | PYC | GER 7528 | 29,28,29,28,27 | 15,00 |
Platzierungen: 29,28,29,28,27
Punkte: 15,00 |
||||||
30 | Ralf Schneidewind Lars Hradetzki | Lars Hradetzki | KSC | GER 6817 | 30,27,30,DNC,26 | 11,25 |
Platzierungen: 30,27,30,DNC,26
Punkte: 11,25 |
||||||
31 | Jana Weißbach Jens Friedrich | Jens Friedrich | GER 7946 | 31,DNC,DNC,30,26 | 7,50 | |
Platzierungen: 31,DNC,DNC,30,26
Punkte: 7,50 |
||||||
32 | Katinka Haslinger Udo Wilters | Udo Wilters | MRSV | GER 8598 | DNC,DNC,DNC,29,29 | 3,75 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,29,29
Punkte: 3,75 |
Erstellt am 22.10.2007