Petermännchen Schwerin
09.10 - 10.10.2010
Boote: 25
Wettfahrten: 6
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Heyer Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | JSC | GER 8721 | 1,4,1,2,3,3 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,4,1,2,3,3
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Tim Böger Holger Jess | Holger Jess | HSC | GER 9020 | 2,1,2,4,2,DNF | 110,40 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,2,4,2,DNF
Punkte: 110,40 |
||||||
3 | Claas Lehmann Leon Oehme | Leon Oehme | NRV | GER 8992 | 3,6,6,3,1,1 | 105,80 |
Platzierungen: 3,6,6,3,1,1
Punkte: 105,80 |
||||||
4 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 8989 | 4,8,5,1,5,2 | 101,20 |
Platzierungen: 4,8,5,1,5,2
Punkte: 101,20 |
||||||
5 | Jörg Häger Hans-Heinrich Rix | Hans-Heinrich Rix | SCB | GER 8927 | 5,3,3,6,4,4 | 96,60 |
Platzierungen: 5,3,3,6,4,4
Punkte: 96,60 |
||||||
6 | Helen Fischer Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | BYC | GER 8843 | 6,2,4,5,6,7 | 92,00 |
Platzierungen: 6,2,4,5,6,7
Punkte: 92,00 |
||||||
7 | Stefan Schmidt Hartwig Friedrichs | Hartwig Friedrichs | SVSS | GER 8563 | 15,5,7,8,10,6 | 87,40 |
Platzierungen: 15,5,7,8,10,6
Punkte: 87,40 |
||||||
8 | Michael Troch Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | SGJ | GER 8825 | 7,7,14,9,7,8 | 82,80 |
Platzierungen: 7,7,14,9,7,8
Punkte: 82,80 |
||||||
9 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8775 | 10,9,8,7,13,15 | 78,20 |
Platzierungen: 10,9,8,7,13,15
Punkte: 78,20 |
||||||
10 | Enno Wilts Jan Wiechmann | Jan Wiechmann | SVBB | GER 9000 | 11,0,12,15,10,14 | 73,60 |
Platzierungen: 11,0,12,15,10,14
Punkte: 73,60 |
||||||
11 | Steve Kwee Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann | Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann | HSC | GER 8619 | 9,13,16,11,11,12 | 69,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,13,16,11,11,12
Punkte: 69,00 |
||||||
12 | Ralf Schneidewind Armin Splisteaser | Armin Splisteaser | KSC | GER 6817 | 13,21,11,17,9,9 | 64,40 |
Platzierungen: 13,21,11,17,9,9
Punkte: 64,40 |
||||||
13 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 8,14,13,12,16,14 | 59,80 |
Platzierungen: 8,14,13,12,16,14
Punkte: 59,80 |
||||||
14 | Karsten Stümpel Klaus Heeschen | Klaus Heeschen | HSC | GER 8999 | 8,14,13,12,16,14 | 55,20 |
Platzierungen: 8,14,13,12,16,14
Punkte: 55,20 |
||||||
15 | Christian Niefert Sven Dömges | Sven Dömges | BSV | GER 8686 | DNF,DNF,12,13,8,11 | 50,60 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,12,13,8,11
Punkte: 50,60 |
||||||
16 | Christian Henge Katharina Menge | Katharina Menge | OSG | GER 8932 | 14,10,21,14,12,20 | 46,00 |
Platzierungen: 14,10,21,14,12,20
Punkte: 46,00 |
||||||
17 | Roger Bussenius Robert Bussenius | Robert Bussenius | SCOH | GER 8533 | 17,18,9,18,17,13 | 41,40 |
Platzierungen: 17,18,9,18,17,13
Punkte: 41,40 |
||||||
18 | Andreas Lehmann Robert Hanke | Robert Hanke | VsAW | GER 8365 | 12,15,17,19,22,17 | 36,80 |
Platzierungen: 12,15,17,19,22,17
Punkte: 36,80 |
||||||
19 | Nicholas Melzwig Alexander Hoesen | Alexander Hoesen | LRV | GER 8664 | 19,16,22,16,21,16 | 32,20 |
Platzierungen: 19,16,22,16,21,16
Punkte: 32,20 |
||||||
20 | Martin Bernauer Kerstin Bernauer | Kerstin Bernauer | CNFT | GER 8385 | 20,19,18,DNF,20,18 | 27,60 |
Platzierungen: 20,19,18,DNF,20,18
Punkte: 27,60 |
||||||
21 | Jan Stölken Anna Stölken | Anna Stölken | SCU | GER 8662 | 18,17,18,22,23,22 | 23,00 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,18,22,23,22
Punkte: 23,00 |
||||||
22 | Jens Kühne Katja Henge | Katja Henge | OSG | GER 8500 | 21,22,20,20,18,21 | 18,40 |
Platzierungen: 21,22,20,20,18,21
Punkte: 18,40 |
||||||
23 | Christian Lempp Stefan Weigand | Stefan Weigand | HSC | GER 8482 | DNC,20,DNF,21,15,19 | 13,80 |
Platzierungen: DNC,20,DNF,21,15,19
Punkte: 13,80 |
||||||
24 | Jens Friedrich Lars Lippmann | Lars Lippmann | CYC | GER 7946 | 22,DNF,DNF,DNF,24,23 | 9,20 |
Platzierungen: 22,DNF,DNF,DNF,24,23
Punkte: 9,20 |
||||||
25 | Martin Weber Martin Lietz | Martin Lietz | SCG | GER 751 | 23,DNF,DNC,DNC,25,24 | 4,60 |
Platzierungen: 23,DNF,DNC,DNC,25,24
Punkte: 4,60 |
Erstellt am 13.10.2010