Letzte Helden Blankenese
18.11 - 19.11.2006
Boote: 20
Wettfahrten: 3
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Maisenbacher Lars Kruse | Lars Kruse | WVH | GER 8711 | 2,1,1 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 2,1,1
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Urs Wihlfart | Urs Wihlfart | TSVS | GER 8665 | 6,7,2 | 104,50 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,2
Punkte: 104,50 |
||||||
3 | Melanie Horstmann Peter Kohlhoff | Peter Kohlhoff | HSC | GER 8483 | 3,9,8 | 99,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,9,8
Punkte: 99,00 |
||||||
4 | Christian Maier-Kothe Ole Rasschdorf | Ole Rasschdorf | KYC | GER 8758 | 11,5,4 | 93,50 |
Platzierungen: 11,5,4
Punkte: 93,50 |
||||||
5 | Jan Stölken Matthias Brühl | Matthias Brühl | SCU | GER 8662 | 9,8,6 | 88,00 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,6
Punkte: 88,00 |
||||||
6 | Andreas Jungclaus Axel Priegann | Axel Priegann | HSC | GER 6816 | 5,10,9 | 82,50 |
Platzierungen: 5,10,9
Punkte: 82,50 |
||||||
7 | Tim Böger Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | HSC | GER 8669 | 1,3,DNC | 77,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,3,DNC
Punkte: 77,00 |
||||||
8 | Hartwig Friedrichs Holger Lehning | Holger Lehning | WSCW | GER 8522 | 4,4,DNC | 71,50 |
Platzierungen: 4,4,DNC
Punkte: 71,50 |
||||||
9 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 12,15,5 | 66,00 |
Platzierungen: 12,15,5
Punkte: 66,00 |
||||||
10 | Nicolai Völckner Lars Dehne | Lars Dehne | HSC | GER 8843 | 7,6,DNC | 60,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,6,DNC
Punkte: 60,50 |
||||||
11 | Thomas Kranich Moritz Kranich | Moritz Kranich | SGR | GER 7228 | 15,14,7 | 55,00 |
Platzierungen: 15,14,7
Punkte: 55,00 |
||||||
12 | Steve Kwee Henrik Masekowitz | Henrik Masekowitz | HSC | GER 8619 | DNC,17,3 | 49,50 |
Platzierungen: DNC,17,3
Punkte: 49,50 |
||||||
13 | Martin Görge Andrea Görge | Andrea Görge | TSVS | GER 8370 | 10,13,DNC | 44,00 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,DNC
Punkte: 44,00 |
||||||
14 | Malte Christophersen Sebastian Salein | Sebastian Salein | KAR | GER 8478 | OCS,2,DNC | 38,50 |
Platzierungen: OCS,2,DNC
Punkte: 38,50 |
||||||
15 | Rainer Gerdes Frank Scheel | Frank Scheel | SSCK | GER 8441 | 8,16,DNC | 33,00 |
Platzierungen: 8,16,DNC
Punkte: 33,00 |
||||||
16 | Falko Braun Alex Cross | Alex Cross | GER 8625 | 13,11,DNC | 27,50 | |
Platzierungen: 13,11,DNC
Punkte: 27,50 |
||||||
17 | Frieder Achterberg Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | DTYC | GER 8463 | 16,12,DNC | 22,00 |
Platzierungen: 16,12,DNC
Punkte: 22,00 |
||||||
18 | Michael Köritz Jens Glaser | Jens Glaser | USCO | GER 7035 | 14,18,DNC | 16,50 |
Platzierungen: 14,18,DNC
Punkte: 16,50 |
||||||
19 | Karsten Stümpel Enno Wilts | Enno Wilts | HSC | GER 8730 | 17,20,DNC | 11,00 |
Platzierungen: 17,20,DNC
Punkte: 11,00 |
||||||
20 | Benjamin Bintig Oliver Korittki | Oliver Korittki | YCO | GER 8575 | 18,19,DNC | 5,50 |
Platzierungen: 18,19,DNC
Punkte: 5,50 |
Erstellt am 20.11.2006