Boote:47 |
Wettfahrten:8 |
Wertungen:5 |
Faktor:1.35 |
|
Platz |
Steuermann |
Vorschoter |
Club |
Boot |
Platzierungen |
Punkte |
1 |
Stefan Böhm |
Gerald Roos |
SCV |
GER 8862 |
7,2,8,2,1,13,2,4 |
135,00 |
2 |
Jan Saugmann |
Morten Ramsbæk |
HiS |
DEN 8620 |
6,14,4,9,6,6,1,1 |
132,13 |
3 |
Ian Pinnell |
Carl Gibbons |
GWSC |
GBR 8882 |
10,6,6,4,13,2,3,3 |
129,26 |
4 |
Jens Findel |
Johannes Tellen |
KYC |
GER 8875 |
18,1,1,3,3,8,14,5 |
126,38 |
5 |
Philippe Boite |
Fabrice Toupet |
CVM |
FRA 8771 |
2,4,5,10,16,4,4,9 |
123,51 |
6 |
Terry Scutcher |
Christian Diebitsch |
Shotley |
GBR 8881 |
5,3,9,5,5,15,12,2 |
120,64 |
7 |
Martin Görge |
Hans-Heinrich Rix |
TSVS |
GER 8744 |
1,11,7,11,4,1,16,7 |
117,77 |
8 |
Michael Seeger |
Andreas Achterberg |
DTYC |
GER 8580 |
3,8,3,1,15,9,5,13 |
114,89 |
9 |
Michael Daisenberger |
Wolfgang Stückl |
DTYC |
GER 8901 |
19,13,14,8,8,3,7,11 |
112,02 |
10 |
Christian Kellner |
Robert Rothe |
HSC |
GER 8880 |
8,5,10,6,7,21,36,8 |
109,15 |
11 |
Volker Niedik |
Stefan Heising |
BSV |
GER 8466 |
4,7,20,14,19,5,18,10 |
106,28 |
12 |
Dirk Filimonow |
Lars Stöckmann |
BSV |
GER 8932 |
11,10,2,26,2,23,15,27 |
103,40 |
13 |
Florian Stauffer |
Philippe Jacot |
CVN |
SUI 8729 |
20,19,26,7,DNC,7,6,6 |
100,53 |
14 |
Nicolai Völckner |
Lars Dehne |
HSC |
GER 8843 |
12,12,18,24,9,20,8,15 |
97,66 |
15 |
Cedric Bart |
Rene Betschen |
CNB |
SUI 8543 |
13,20,11,12,14,12,17,DNC |
94,79 |
16 |
Jon Andersen |
Lasse Andresen |
Reers |
DEN 8828 |
9,21,17,19,12,DNF,9,14 |
91,91 |
17 |
Per Larsen |
Henrik Andersen |
Farum |
DEN 8849 |
26,9,12,20,17,11,19,DNC |
89,04 |
18 |
Norbert Dasenbrook |
Sven Meier |
KSW |
GER 8874 |
15,15,32,18,10,19,25,18 |
86,17 |
19 |
Tom Bøjland |
Uffe Andersen |
Farum |
DEN 8826 |
16,17,16,22,21,31,11,17 |
83,30 |
20 |
Richard Williams |
Paul Davies |
|
GBR 8887 |
14,39,15,25,11,14,23,20 |
80,43 |
21 |
Stefan Schollmayer |
Francisco Sanguino |
SCMSP |
GER 8777 |
22,23,24,15,18,29,10,12 |
77,55 |
22 |
Stuart Turnbull |
Jason Lunn |
Burton |
GBR 8905 |
27,18,19,28,22,17,13,16 |
74,68 |
23 |
Chris Pearson |
Paul Von Grey |
QMSC |
GBR 8745 |
34,42,30,16,37,10,22,23 |
71,81 |
24 |
Harry Briddon |
Simon Briddon |
|
GBR 8906 |
30,26,36,23,23,34,24,21 |
68,94 |
25 |
Alexander Holzapfel |
Stefan Worm |
PSVK |
GER 8507 |
31,27,13,17,25,22,DNC,DNC |
66,06 |
26 |
Ben Iliffe |
Simon Lake |
|
GBR 8885 |
17,22,38,21,24,18,DNC,DNC |
63,19 |
27 |
Thoralf Greger |
Christoph Klein |
ASVG |
GER 8642 |
25,36,DNC,13,31,32,28,24 |
60,32 |
28 |
Frank Weigelt |
Angela Stenger |
DTYC |
GER 8751 |
21,16,31,33,28,35,DNC,31 |
57,45 |
29 |
Stephan Schweiger |
Thorsten Koch |
SCLW |
GER 8621 |
23,25,35,38,41,16,30,30 |
54,57 |
30 |
Chris Thorne |
Mike Priddle |
Port. |
GBR 8474 |
35,29,27,27,29,33,21,33 |
51,70 |
31 |
Marco Giraldi |
Paolo Corbellini |
UVM |
ITA 8743 |
24,24,25,29,27,DNF,41,35 |
48,83 |
32 |
Marco Gambardella |
Roberto Candela |
|
ITA 8127 |
29,32,40,31,38,43,20,19 |
45,96 |
33 |
Henrik Buhl |
Morten S. Andersen |
FSDK |
DEN 8656 |
46,33,23,39,30,37,31,22 |
43,09 |
34 |
Robert Wisolek |
David Farmer |
SCLW |
GER 8519 |
32,43,22,30,20,40,DNC,29 |
40,21 |
35 |
Frieder Achterberg |
Arne Lanatowitz |
DTYC |
GER 8463 |
39,31,39,OCS,26,26,33,26 |
37,34 |
36 |
Hans-Jürgen Rentelmann |
Peter Wackerbauer |
BSC |
GER 8579 |
28,40,21,42,42,38,26,28 |
34,47 |
37 |
Lorenz Nydegger |
Martin Nydegger |
SCB |
SUI 8079 |
33,38,34,35,35,24,35,DNC |
31,60 |
38 |
Karsten Contag |
Guido von Walter |
SCLW |
GER 8672 |
37,30,28,DNC,32,25,37,DNC |
28,72 |
39 |
Lutz Kandzia |
Martin Deutscher |
ASV |
GER 8744 |
40,35,43,41,34,30,27,32 |
25,85 |
40 |
Christina Höll |
Alexander Wilhelm |
HSC |
GER 7661 |
36,37,33,37,39,39,34,DNC |
22,98 |
41 |
Michal Korneszcuk |
Krysztof Kremper |
YKS |
POL 8622 |
41,28,41,DNC,36,36,38,36 |
20,11 |
42 |
Nikolaus Jägersberg |
Wolfgang Hiltscher |
SCLW |
GER 8654 |
42,34,29,34,44,28,DNC,DNC |
17,23 |
43 |
Jim Berry |
Richard Berry |
CVSC |
GBR 8907 |
DNF,DNF,DNC,36,40,27,40,25 |
14,36 |
44 |
Bleuez loic |
Roucayrol Frederic |
|
FRA 8402 |
38,41,45,32,33,DNC,32,DNC |
11,49 |
45 |
Patrick McGale |
Alex Cull |
QMSC |
GBR 8435 |
43,46,42,DNC,DNC,DNC,29,34 |
8,62 |
46 |
Robert Lehmann |
Bernard Edel |
ACAL |
FRA 8820 |
44,44,37,40,45,42,DNC,DNC |
5,74 |
47 |
Wilfried Stuis |
B. Lasnier |
YCN |
GER 8697 |
45,45,44,43,43,41,39,DNC |
2,87 |