Boote:30 |
Wettfahrten:8 |
Wertungen:5 |
Faktor:1.35 |
|
Platz |
Steuermann |
Vorschoter |
Club |
Boot |
Platzierungen |
Punkte |
1 |
Ian Pinnell |
Steven Hunt |
GWSC |
GBR 8774 |
2,3,1,1,1,1,1,OCS |
135,00 |
2 |
Christian Kellner |
Klaus Stammerjohann |
HSC |
GER 8672 |
3,5,5,2,9,8,3,6 |
130,50 |
3 |
Claas Lehmann |
Martin Schöler |
NRV |
GER 8651 |
9,7,8,3,2,4,4,4 |
126,00 |
4 |
Stefan Böhm |
Gerald Roos |
SCV |
GER 8769 |
5,4,10,6,14,5,2,1 |
121,50 |
5 |
Terry Scutcher |
Christian Diebitsch |
Shotley |
GBR 8787 |
11,1,2,4,5,17,5,14 |
117,00 |
6 |
Markus Mühlbauer |
Andreas Achterberg |
DTYC |
GER 8580 |
4,2,4,7,DNF,10,12,3 |
112,50 |
7 |
Florian Stauffer |
Philippe Jacot |
CVN |
SUI 8729 |
6,9,7,8,8,6,13,5 |
108,00 |
8 |
Philippe Boite |
Fabrice Toupet |
CVM |
FRA 8802 |
10,6,19,18,3,2,7,7 |
103,50 |
9 |
Tom Gosch |
Wolfgang Stückl |
ENSFV |
GER 8633 |
7,10,9,10,DNF,3,8,12 |
99,00 |
10 |
Richard Sims |
Simon Wood |
Burton |
GBR 8685 |
8,12,13,17,6,7,9,9 |
94,50 |
11 |
Rene Betschen |
Patrick Ducommun |
CNB |
SUI 8569 |
12,11,6,9,DNF,11,10,11 |
90,00 |
12 |
Stefan Schollmayer |
Francisco Sanguino |
SCMSP |
GER 8777 |
13,18,17,12,DNF,13,6,2 |
85,50 |
13 |
David Smithwhite |
Neil Fulcher |
FPSC |
GBR 8836 |
1,8,3,5,4,DNF,DNF,DNF |
81,00 |
14 |
Simon Lake |
Marco Giraldi |
P.Cambs |
GBR 8835 |
14,14,11,22,11,9,14,16 |
76,50 |
15 |
Adalbert Kluck |
Gerhard Schmidt |
TSVS |
GER 8505 |
17,13,12,13,7,15,15,17 |
72,00 |
16 |
Thoralf Greger |
Thomas Jung |
ASVG |
GER 8642 |
22,16,14,11,10,12,21,13 |
67,50 |
17 |
Chris Pearson |
Frank Rainsborough |
QMSC |
GBR 8745 |
19,17,15,16,DNF,21,16,8 |
63,00 |
18 |
Alexander von Mertens |
Frank Heimburger |
StSC |
GER 8530 |
15,15,DNF,19,12,16,20,19 |
58,50 |
19 |
Oliver Kraft |
Alexander Göggle |
SSCM |
GER 8473 |
16,20,20,14,13,20,19,18 |
54,00 |
20 |
Jim Berry |
David Barnes |
CVSC |
GBR 8678 |
18,19,16,20,15,23,17,DNF |
49,50 |
21 |
Melanie Horstmann |
Angela Stenger |
HSC |
GER 8751 |
DNF,DNF,18,15,DNF,14,11,15 |
45,00 |
22 |
Christina Höll |
Alexander Wilhelm |
HSC |
GER 7661 |
23,22,23,DNF,DNF,19,18,10 |
40,50 |
23 |
Thorsten Koch |
Franziska Koch |
SCLW |
GER 8375 |
21,24,21,DNF,DNF,18,22,DNF |
36,00 |
24 |
Rebecca Strahl |
Thorge Holm |
BOHYC |
GER 8108 |
27,25,DNF,23,DNF,25,23,DNF |
31,50 |
25 |
Timo Klapper |
Christoph Demarczyk |
SCLW |
GER 7854 |
26,23,22,DNF,DNF,26,DNF,DNF |
27,00 |
26 |
Carsten Engel |
Tobias Neumeyer |
PSVK |
GER 8711 |
20,21,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF |
22,50 |
27 |
Alex Cull |
Tom Clayton |
|
GBR 8532 |
25,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,22,DNF,DNF |
18,00 |
28 |
Christian Pittack |
Anne Fitzpatrick |
SCLW |
GER 8210 |
DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,24,24,DNF |
13,50 |
29 |
Robert Wisolek |
Ivonne Werner |
SCLW |
GER 8519 |
DNF,DNF,DNF,21,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF |
9,00 |
30 |
Martin Handel |
Frank Letsche |
SGK |
GER 8702 |
24,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF |
4,50 |