Pre worlds Santa Cruz
07.08 - 08.08.2004
Boote:80
Wettfahrten:7
Wertungen:3
Faktor:1.25
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Morgan Larson
Trevor Baylis
USA 8854
3,1,1,1,3,11,3
125,00
2
Mike Martin
Nick Nelson
USA 8714
1,3,5,2,16,6,5
123,44
3
Howard Hamlin
Mike Martin
NHYC
USA 8714
1,3,5,3,16,6,5
121,88
4
Bruce Edwards
David Shelton
USA 8680
5,4,2,9,10,21,23
120,31
5
Daniel Thompson
Andrew Zinn
NHYC
USA 8762
12,5,3,14,5,17,DNC
118,75
6
Malcolm Higgins
Andrew Chisholm
AUS 8796
6,6,22,7,4,25,14
117,19
7
Mike Holt
Ian Godfrey
GBR 8822
2,2,18,19,20,19,7
115,63
8
Alexander Meller
Pip Pearson
SEVER
USA 8776
DNC,18,7,22,9,10,2
114,06
9
Tom Bøjland
Christian Stormark
Farum
DEN 8826
18,21,8,10,17,26,13
112,50
10
Peter Chappell
Ian Davidson
AUS 8801
7,DNC,11,42,11,1,20
110,94
11
Jens Findel
Johannes Tellen
KYC
GER 8619
15,12,26,40,2,14,24
109,38
12
Ryan Cox
Carl Smit
USA 8631
17,16,15,16,31,5,32
107,81
13
Barney Harris
Clayton James
USA 8643
23,22,12,11,23,18,19
106,25
14
Malcolm Higgins
Andrew Chisholm
AUS 8796
10,11,13,24,21,57,27
104,69
15
Doug Hagan
Stuart Park
USA 8554
9,9,DNC,20,22,20,33
103,13
16
Ami Moor
Steve Sparkman
USA 8829
35,42,31,28,6,15,4
101,56
17
Wayne Boyd
Can Schell
CAN 8264
22,24,9,6,15,44,51
100,00
18
Dave Chatham
Graham Schelter
USA 8616
30,26,20,15,19,16,49
98,44
19
Barney Harris
Clayton James
USA 8643
11,8,17,26,18,59,50
96,88
20
Tom Philips
Ami Estcourt
USA 8838
29,20,23,8,40,46,15
95,31
21
Robin Brown
John Fry
CAN 8681
28,19,30,27,13,22,39
93,75
22
Jeff Miller
Jeff Nelson
USA 7875
8,13,25,39,38,DNC,17
92,19
23
Ami Poe
Paul Von Grey
USA 8831
32,23,32,36,14,27,12
90,63
24
Pegasus Kahn
Scott Allen
Pegasus
USA 8841
39,DNC,16,5,26,39,22
89,06
25
Henry Amthor
Mike Smith
USA 8012
21,17,28,29,24,64,30
87,50
26
Knut Herbold
Drew Buttner
SCN
USA 8830
13,14,43,30,27,47,31
85,94
27
Can Fowler
CAn1 Fowler
CAN 8698
25,DNC,21,18,33,28,34
84,38
28
Harvy Oswald
Ami Woelfel
USA 8823
16,10,38,35,46,71,41
82,81
29
Per Larsen
Henrik Andersen
Farum
DEN 8440
38,36,36,21,43,51,18
81,25
30
Steve Kennedy
Luke Patterson
AUS 8223
20,27,DNC,33,42,33,42
79,69
31
Brett Van Munster
Andrew Petch
GSC-A
AUS 8813
24,DNC,34,31,39,43,28
78,13
32
can Cragg
can Cross
CAN 8192
36,29,29,41,45,23,64
76,56
33
Ian Burford
Wayne Boyd
AUS 8785
31,30,45,37,28,52,35
75,00
34
Aaron Ross
Nicholas Hancock
USA 7156
33,DNC,39,48,47,24,21
73,44
35
Froncoise Guy
Pierre-Jean Gallo
FRA 8786
26,35,47,23,49,32,63
71,88
36
Leslie Nathanson
Richard Machin
AUS 8809
DNC,DNC,24,25,12,40,26
70,31
37
Ami Bixby
Ami Boothe
USA 8715
DNC,DNC,6,16,DNC,7,9
68,75
38
Bill Jenkins
Dan Merino
USA 6991
47,25,51,32,36,29,DNC
67,19
39
Macy Nelson
Jesse Falsone
WRSC
USA 8722
14,34,40,45,50,45,43
65,63
40
Ami Wheeler
Ami Mais
USA 6992
43,37,42,55,41,56,25
64,06
41
Melanie Horstmann
Angela Stenger
HSC
GER 8751
42,43,56,49,25,34,52
62,50
42
Ami Flam
Rob Waterman
USA 8084
41,33,33,53,37,66,48
60,94
43
Terry Scutcher
Christian Diebitsch
Shotley
GBR 8787
DNC,DNC,DNC,12,7,12,38
59,38
44
Donald Sloan
Jeff Nelson
USA 8660
44,31,52,56,44,73,46
57,81
45
Am Anderes
Ami Twardowski
USA 7877
40,39,58,44,48,70,47
56,25
47
Thad Lieb
Mike Smith
USA 8731
37,28,DNC,DNC,32,60,36
53,13
48
Ami Robson
Ami Jorgensen
USA 8814
DNC,32,27,61,DNC,38,40
51,56
49
Ami Long
Ami1 Long
USA 8821
48,45,35,52,58,53,55
50,00
50
Ami Taugher
Ami Trip
USA 7771
DNC,DNC,4,13,DNC,2,DNC
48,44
51
Ami Dietz
Ami Hurwitch
USA 8778
34,38,49,58,51,72,65
46,88
52
can Ashby
can Adams
CAN 8696
45,41,DNC,47,35,65,62
45,31
53
Andrew Beeckman
Ben Benjamin
USA 7771
DNC,DNC,19,2,8,DNC,DNC
43,75
54
Christian Kellner
Martin Schöler
HSC
GER 8672
19,DNC,10,DNC,DNC,4,DNC
42,19
55
Michael Quirk
Geoff Lange
MHYC
AUS 8280
DNC,DNC,41,64,29,67,16
40,63
56
Ami Hauser
Ami Marini
USA 8018
DNC,40,53,51,57,48,60
39,06
57
Jim Bradly
David Barnes
GBR 8311
49,DNC,50,50,53,50,67
37,50
58
John Wyles
Andrew Chadwick
USA 8790
55,DNC,55,65,56,37,56
35,94
59
Kane Sinclair
Ami Elstrom
USA 8453
53,49,54,54,55,79,72
34,38
60
Earle Alexander
Dustin Carlsson
RQYS
AUS 8781
DNC,DNC,48,34,52,49,66
32,81
61
Carter Jackson
Ian Nicholson
MHYC
AUS 8696
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,34,41,8
31,25
62
Brian Trainer
Richard McDonald
CAN 8755
46,44,61,63,61,76,70
29,69
63
Matthew Hansen
Shane Attwell
AUS 8811
DNC,DNC,46,38,DNC,58,29
28,13
64
Allan Staley
Paul Von Grey
USA 7096
54,48,59,60,60,74,71
26,56
65
Ami Walford
Ami Mott
USA 8593
52,DNC,57,59,54,78,53
25,00
66
Mark Stowell
Scott Bailey
AUS 8798
27,DNC,44,DNC,DNC,54,57
23,44
67
Ami Lawson
Ami Jensen
USA 7094
51,46,62,66,62,81,75
21,88
68
Charles Walters
Dougal Cram
GWSC
GBR 8555
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,3,6
20,31
69
Michael Duffield
Anthony Gaunt
AUS 8855
DNC,DNC,37,43,DNC,61,54
18,75
70
Ian Pinnell
Steven Hunt
GWSC
GBR 8834
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,9,10
17,19
71
Mark Robertshaw
Peter Crommelin
AUS 8506
50,DNC,60,57,DNC,55,68
15,63
72
Nicolai Völckner
Lars Dehne
HSC
GER 8843
DNC,15,DNC,DNC,DNC,30,DNC
14,06
73
Ami Reynolds
Ami Renda
USA 7093
56,47,DNC,DNC,DNC,75,58
12,50
74
Russell Short
Andrew Short
Burton
GBR 8552
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,36,37
10,94
75
Ami Snyder
Ami Naylor
USA 8732
DNC,DNC,63,67,63,80,74
9,38
76
Stuart Turnbull
Jason Lunn
Burton
GBR 8419
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,35,44
7,81
77
can Davidge
can Dechamplain
CAN 7099
DNC,DNC,DNC,62,59,77,69
6,25
78
Nigel Lott
Ian Gregg
RQYS
AUS 8817
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,62,45
4,69
79
Simon Lake
Francis Cram
P.Cambs
GBR 8835
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,63,61
3,13
80
Chris Pearson
Frank Rainsborough
QMSC
GBR 8745
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,68,59
1,56
https://www.int505.de/Vorschoterrangliste-1-10.htm