Weltmeisterschaft Santa Cruz
13.08 - 20.08.2004
Boote:102
Wettfahrten:7
Wertungen:5
Faktor:1.60
Platz
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club
Boot
Platzierungen
Punkte
1
Morgan Larson
Trevor Baylis
USA 8854
1,2,1,3,3,3,DNC
160,00
2
Howard Hamlin
Peter Alarie
NHYC
USA 8266
2,4,12,6,7,7,5
158,43
3
Mike Martin
Jeff Nelson
USA 8714
3,1,2,1,19,18,10
156,86
4
Daniel Thompson
Andrew Zinn
NHYC
USA 8762
5,6,13,2,15,6,8
155,29
5
Ian Pinnell
Steven Hunt
GWSC
GBR 8774
DNC,23,4,5,10,2,3
153,73
6
Malcolm Higgins
Paul Marsh
AUS 8839
12,12,9,15,8,1,17
152,16
7
Andrew Beeckman
Pierre-Jean Gallo
USA 7771
8,3,21,13,9,17,11
150,59
8
Christian Kellner
Martin Schöler
HSC
GER 8672
10,20,8,10,26,10,4
149,02
9
Ami Buchan
Amil Buchan
USA 8792
17,31,10,62,1,4,6
147,45
10
Peter Chappell
Ian Davidson
AUS 8801
24,13,6,DNC,14,16,7
145,88
11
Mike Holt
Carl Smit
GBR 8822
4,7,11,4,31,36,26
144,31
12
Bruce Edwards
David Shelton
USA 8680
9,8,22,9,23,22,24
142,75
13
Malcolm Higgins
Andrew Chisholm
AUS 8796
15,10,5,12,29,29,41
141,18
14
Ami Taugher
Ami Trip
USA 7771
22,24,7,26,13,60,12
139,61
15
Philippe Boite
Rainer Görge
CVM
FRA 8802
25,DNC,32,32,11,5,1
138,04
16
Ami Renehan
Ami Lanzinger
USA 8815
26,14,28,25,5,8,31
136,47
17
Jeff Miller
David Bell
USA 7875
7,17,DNC,34,4,11,35
134,90
18
Leslie Nathanson
Richard Machin
AUS 8809
19,5,23,19,18,27,25
133,33
19
Terry Scutcher
Christian Diebitsch
Shotley
GBR 8787
6,DNC,29,7,37,25,18
131,76
20
Doug Hagan
Stuart Park
USA 8554
DNC,15,26,14,21,33,14
130,20
21
Nicolai Völckner
Lars Dehne
HSC
GER 8843
11,27,19,30,22,37,19
128,63
22
Alexander Meller
Jesse Falsone
SEVER
USA 8776
31,45,DNC,18,16,13,9
127,06
23
Ami Bixby
Ami Boothe
USA 8715
DNC,9,30,43,6,9,36
125,49
24
Barney Harris
Clayton James
USA 8643
41,22,31,44,12,15,13
123,92
25
Ami Moor
Steve Sparkman
USA 8829
33,29,36,27,2,12,38
122,35
26
Carter Jackson
Ian Nicholson
MHYC
AUS 8853
28,33,18,22,28,19,29
120,78
27
Ami Poe
Paul Von Grey
USA 8831
27,38,27,11,24,32,30
119,22
28
Jens Findel
Johannes Tellen
KYC
GER 8619
14,DNF,17,16,34,51,22
117,65
29
Ryan Cox
AMi Grange
USA 8631
36,18,24,28,25,23,39
116,08
30
Wayne Boyd
Can Schell
CAN 8264
35,DNC,16,23,27,21,34
114,51
31
Robin Brown
John Fry
CAN 8681
30,40,34,31,17,44,16
112,94
32
Dave Chatham
Matt Mcqueen
USA 8616
32,16,46,35,20,34,33
111,37
33
Per Larsen
Henrik Andersen
Farum
DEN 8440
45,28,42,53,DNC,20,2
109,80
34
Macy Nelson
Graham Schelter
WRSC
USA 8722
21,26,25,21,48,78,51
108,24
35
Ami Herlihy
Drew Buttner
USA 8830
13,49,41,24,74,15,56
106,67
36
Can Fowler
CAn1 Fowler
CAN 8698
34,66,37,41,40,26,20
105,10
37
Charles Walters
Dougal Cram
GWSC
GBR 8555
20,DNC,3,DNC,32,30,23
103,53
38
Michael Quirk
Geoff Lange
MHYC
AUS 8280
48,47,14,54,36,24,44
101,96
39
Tom Bøjland
Christian Stormark
Farum
DEN 8826
43,42,44,37,59,31,21
100,39
40
Brett Van Munster
Andrew Petch
GSC-A
AUS 8813
49,19,35,36,55,41,40
98,82
41
Harvy Oswald
Ami Woelfel
USA 8823
23,DNC,50,8,33,55,66
97,25
42
Evert Meyer
Holger Jess
USA 8808
46,46,15,46,78,35,45
95,69
43
Barney Harris
Clayton James
USA 8643
50,11,59,20,54,67,53
94,12
44
Aaron Ross
Pip Pearson
USA 7156
71,36,58,58,38,28,32
92,55
45
Henry Amthor
Mike Smith
USA 8012
47,43,43,42,45,40,50
90,98
46
Bill Jenkins
Dan Merino
USA 8411
4225,48,57,62,64,28
89,41
47
Thad Lieb
Mike Smith
USA 8731
44,37,40,29,72,48,65
87,84
48
Russell Short
Andrew Short
Burton
GBR 8552
59,39,49,61,51,53,15
86,27
49
Rob Napier
Mathieu Bristow
HoL
GBR 8701
18,61,38,52,65,57,43
84,71
50
Stuart Turnbull
Jason Lunn
Burton
GBR 8419
38,21,47,50,70,63,58
83,14
51
Nigel Lott
Robert Franks
RQYS
AUS 8817
53,44,33,39,75,46,62
81,57
52
David Smithwhite
Neil Fulcher
FPSC
GBR 8836
16,51,DNC,17,60,38,DNC
80,00
53
Ian Burford
Wayne Boyd
AUS 8785
37,32,69,45,56,59,64
78,43
54
Michael Duffield
Anthony Gaunt
AUS 8855
20,DNC,53,49,69,47,47
76,86
55
Ami Tihansky
Ami Romey
USA 7092
57,30,64,59,57,42,49
75,29
56
Ami Flam
Rob Waterman
USA 8084
67,DNC,20,38,52,50,68
73,73
57
can Cragg
can Cross
CAN 8192
40,35,63,60,43,76,55
72,16
58
Ami Wheeler
Ami Mais
USA 6992
61,41,70,55,41,58,42
70,59
59
Melanie Horstmann
Angela Stenger
HSC
GER 8751
58,64,80,64,30,43,48
69,02
60
Donald Sloan
Jeff Nelson
USA 8660
60,55,55,65,39,45,54
67,45
61
Mark Stowell
Scott Bailey
AUS 8798
39,50,61,48,46,DNC,74
65,88
62
Matthew Hansen
Shane Attwell
AUS 8811
56,52,65,47,42,71,67
64,31
63
David Alexander
Marcus Cooper
AUS 8810
52,53,39,46,79,73,70
62,75
64
Ami Robson
Ami Jorgensen
USA 8814
51,62,54,68,DNC,39,59
61,18
65
John Wyles
Andrew Chadwick
USA 8790
73,DNC,57,72,53,52,27
59,61
66
Martin Stainsby
Steve Watson
HiSC
GBR 8726
55,58,52,77,71,49,52
58,04
67
Pegasus Kahn
Ami Estcourt
Pegasus
USA 8841
DNC,DNC,51,33,67,68,37
56,47
68
pegasus Kahn1
Scott Allen
GER 8841
DNC,DNC,51,33,67,68,37
54,90
69
can Ashby
can Adams
CAN 8696
77,56,75,74,47,54,61
53,33
70
Chris Pearson
Frank Rainsborough
QMSC
GBR 8745
54,59,60,67,66,61,78
51,76
71
Daniel Thompson
Andrew Zinn
NHYC
USA 8762
69,DNC,79,75,35,70,46
50,20
72
Fletcher Kennedy
Ben Greenhough
AUS 8783
DNC,63,45,40,94,65,79
48,63
73
Ami Hauser
Ami Marini
USA 8018
68,48,72,70,80,79,60
47,06
74
Ami Christensen
Ami Dunning
USA 8857
DNC,DNC,56,71,44,74,57
45,49
75
Am Anderes
Ami Twardowski
USA 7877
65,54,68,73,77,82,71
43,92
76
Ami Dietz
Ami Hurwitch
USA 8778
76,60,71,63,63,83,81
42,35
77
Ami Tara
Ami Kolb
USA 7774
DNC,77,73,76,58,62,72
40,78
78
Martin Wedge
Scott Allen
RBYC
GBR 8708
62,DNC,67,69,61,80,DNC
39,22
79
Brian Trainer
Richard McDonald
CAN 8755
82,65,78,83,64,91,77
37,65
80
Ami Grimes
Ami Adler
USA 6934
63,DNC,85,66,50,DNC,83
36,08
81
Tom Clayton
Paul Schlinter
Shotley
GBR 8532
72,67,74,78,84,86,81
34,51
82
Jeff Nelson
Ami Wood
USa 6991
DNC,76,83,84,73,84,80
32,94
83
Froncoise Guy
Pierre-Jean Gallo
FRA 8786
70,57,DNC,DNC,76,75,DNC
31,37
84
Ami Walford
Ami Mott
USA 8593
DNC,68,82,86,83,77,89
29,80
85
Mark Robertshaw
Peter Crommelin
AUS 8506
78,DNC,62,DNC,68,72,DNC
28,24
86
Ami Long
Ami1 Long
USA 8821
74,DNC,77,79,88,87,84
26,67
87
Ami Reynolds
Ami Renda
USA 7093
DNC,73,81,DNC,68,72,DNC
25,10
88
Jim Bradly
David Barnes
GBR 8311
DNC,75,84,81,89,66,DNC
23,53
89
Ami Lawson
Ami Jensen
USA 7094
79,71,92,80,99,89,88
21,96
90
Anthony Devita
Ami Mildes
USA 6808
75,69,87,82,97,99,DNC
20,39
91
Kane Sinclair
Ami Elstrom
USA 8453
80,DNC,88,85,87,85,85
18,82
92
Simon Lake
Francis Cram
P.Cambs
GBR 8835
66,DNC,DNC,DNC,82,56,DNC
17,25
93
Ami Van Deventer
Ami Weiler
USA 8577
84,DNC,94,89,81,90,76
15,69
94
Jim Berry
Richard Berry
CVSC
GBR 8678
DNC,DNC,66,DNC,92,88,63
14,12
95
Allan Staley
Ami Burnard
USA 8578
81,78,DNC,DNC,90,92,75
12,55
96
can Davidge
can Dechamplain
CAN 7099
DNC,72,93,DNC,86,93,86
10,98
97
Ami Billings
Ami1 Billings
USA 7773
DNC,70,89,88,100,97,90
9,41
98
Ami Henry
Ami Zimmerman
USA 8647
83,DNC,90,87,91,98,87
7,84
99
Patrick McGale
Paul Tuck
QMSC
GBR 8435
86,74,86,DNC,96,96,DNC
6,27
100
Nick Nelson
Ami Tracy
USA 7110
DNC,DNC,91,DNC,93,94,91
4,71
101
Ami Seiple
Ami Schaefer
USA 8756
85,DNC,DNC,DNC,95,95,DNC
3,14
102
Ami Snyder
Ami Naylor
USA 8732
DNC,DNC,95,DNC,98,100,DNC
1,57
https://www.int505.de/Steuermannsrangliste-1-9.htm