Deutsche Rangliste
2016
Vorschoter
Pl. |
Segler |
Club |
W1 |
W2 |
W3 |
W4 |
Punkte |
1 |
Julien Kleiner |
ZSK |
2316(5) Wolfgang Hunger |
1616(4) Wolfgang Hunger |
|
|
148,47 |
2 |
Gerald Roos |
|
2316(5) Stefan Böhm |
1116(4) Stefan Böhm |
|
|
140,00 |
3 |
Johannes Tellen |
RSC77 |
2316(5) Jens Findel |
1816(4) Thure Gnadeberg |
|
|
137,78 |
4 |
Jan Reifferscheidt |
KYC |
1816(5) Kai Bertallot |
2316(4) Kai Bertallot |
|
|
137,41 |
5 |
Morten Roos |
SVWU |
2316(5) Timon Treichel |
816(4) Timon Treichel |
|
|
133,62 |
6 |
Frank Feller |
|
1816(5) Lutz Stengel |
3216(4) Lutz Stengel |
|
|
131,67 |
7 |
Martin Schöler |
TSVS |
1116(5) Christian Kellner |
3216(4) Christian Kellner |
|
|
119,74 |
8 |
Stefan Worm |
RYC |
1816(5) Alexander Holzapfel |
2416(4) Jürgen Anton |
|
|
119,38 |
9 |
Holger Jess |
WSCW |
916(5) Wolfgang Hunger |
816(4) Tim Böger |
|
|
119,32 |
10 |
Oliver Thies |
|
1816(5) Jens Olbrysch |
416(2) Jens Olbrysch |
3316(2) Jens Olbrysch |
|
118,32 |
11 |
Andreas Achterberg |
BYC |
1816(5) Stefan Köchlin |
1616(4) Stefan Köchlin |
|
|
117,92 |
12 |
Markus Schöner |
|
2316(5) Tim Böger |
1516(4) Tim Böger |
|
|
117,23 |
13 |
Felix Brockerhoff |
|
1816(5) Jan-Philipp Hofmann |
916(4) Jan-Philipp Hofmann |
|
|
111,14 |
14 |
Ute Oberländer |
|
1816(5) Hendrik Schultz |
2016(4) Hendrik Schultz |
|
|
108,22 |
15 |
Frederik Tasche |
WSGV09 |
1816(5) Lennart Tasche |
2316(4) Lennart Tasche |
|
|
108,04 |
16 |
Angela Stenger |
MYC |
1816(5) Nicola Birkner |
2316(4) Nicola Birkner |
|
|
106,48 |
17 |
Finn Böger |
|
2316(5) Alexander Holzapfel |
2216(4) Alexander Holzapfel |
|
|
105,68 |
18 |
Aron Tellen |
OSG |
3216(4) Thure Gnadeberg |
2316(5) Thure Gnadeberg |
|
|
105,30 |
19 |
Karsten Stümpel |
HSC |
1316(3) Sophie Söllner |
1816(5) Sophie Söllner |
1516(1) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
103,14 |
20 |
Frank Böhm |
SCV |
2316(5) Stefan Giesler |
2216(4) Stefan Giesler |
|
|
101,50 |
21 |
Wolfgang Stückl |
DTYC |
1816(5) Frieder Achterberg |
1116(4) Frieder Achterberg |
|
|
97,65 |
22 |
Rolf Meyer |
|
1616(5) Leonie Meyer |
916(4) Leonie Meyer |
|
|
97,51 |
23 |
Ulf Denecke |
HSC |
2716(2) Jürgen Anton |
1516(4) Jürgen Anton |
1316(3) Jürgen Anton |
|
94,93 |
24 |
Thorsten Spötter |
HSC |
3216(4) Steve Kwee |
616(4) Steve Kwee |
1816(1) Steve Kwee |
|
93,88 |
25 |
Marvin Schlesiger |
MSC |
2316(5) Davina Schlesiger |
1316(3) Davina Schlesiger |
2216(1) Davina Schlesiger |
|
93,47 |
26 |
Thomas Tschentscher |
HSC |
1816(5) Andreas Jungclaus |
3216(4) Andreas Jungclaus |
|
|
93,31 |
27 |
Christian Labenz |
|
3216(4) Peter Gerdts |
1816(5) Peter Gerdts |
|
|
86,30 |
28 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
PYC |
1516(4) Torsten Simon |
3316(4) Torsten Simon |
1816(1) Torsten Simon |
|
85,83 |
29 |
Sven Meier |
|
1816(5) Norbert Dasenbrook |
1116(4) Norbert Dasenbrook |
|
|
83,62 |
30 |
Hans-Werner Steding |
HSC |
1516(4) Walter Steding |
1316(3) Walter Steding |
1816(2) Walter Steding |
|
83,01 |
31 |
Raik Wollenbecker |
|
1816(5) Anika Wollenbecker |
3216(4) Anika Wollenbecker |
|
|
80,70 |
32 |
Oliver Schürmann |
WYCA |
2716(2) Ralf Schneidewind |
616(4) Ralf Schneidewind |
1316(3) Ralf Schneidewind |
|
76,88 |
33 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
MSC |
2316(5) Jörn Wille |
916(4) Jörn Wille |
|
|
74,90 |
34 |
Hendrik Annighöfer |
HSC |
1516(4) Jens Biederer |
616(4) Jens Biederer |
1316(1) Jens Biederer |
|
73,57 |
35 |
Thorsten Koch |
SCLW |
2016(4) Thoralf Greger |
1116(5) Hendrik Schultz |
|
|
73,06 |
36 |
Maren Roos |
|
2316(5) Ronald Roos |
1616(4) Ronald Roos |
|
|
68,18 |
37 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
WVW |
1816(5) Henrik Schade |
416(2) Henrik Schade |
3216(2) Henrik Schade |
|
68,07 |
38 |
Dirk Barteldt |
SCVP |
2416(4) Georg Mittermayer |
3216(4) Georg Mittermayer |
1316(1) Georg Mittermayer |
|
67,64 |
39 |
Nils-Henning Hofmann |
DYC |
816(5) Ronald Roos |
1116(4) Ronald Roos |
|
|
64,74 |
40 |
Arne Wittemer |
SCHAT |
3216(4) Peter Kruse |
2316(5) Peter Kruse |
|
|
64,36 |
41 |
Guido von Walter |
SCLW |
2016(4) Karsten Contag |
1016(4) Dirk Hütten |
1816(1) Dirk Hütten |
|
59,65 |
42 |
Bruno Laudage |
HSC |
2416(4) Iris Anton |
616(4) Iris Anton |
2716(1) Iris Anton |
|
59,06 |
43 |
Michael Heyder |
SCS |
616(4) Martha Hauschild |
1816(5) Martha Hauschild |
|
|
56,47 |
44 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
SLRV |
3216(4) Jens Biederer |
3316(4) Jens Biederer |
1816(1) Lars Lankenau |
|
55,61 |
45 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
ASVZR |
1816(5) --Nicht in KV-- |
916(4) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
|
52,96 |
46 |
Anne Nehrenberg |
SCBo |
316(6) Jürgen Feuerhake |
1916(3) Jürgen Feuerhake |
|
|
51,47 |
47 |
Enno Wilts |
SVBB |
2416(4) Thorsten Pösch |
2816(3) Anna Hauschild |
1316(2) Martin Bernauer |
|
48,83 |
48 |
Martin Lietz |
FSV 03 eV |
1816(5) Konrad Otto |
3316(4) Konrad Otto |
2316(0) Konrad Otto |
|
44,47 |
49 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
KYC |
2516(5) --Nicht in KV-- |
1616(4) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
|
43,81 |
50 |
Hartwig Friedrichs |
WSCW |
2716(2) Christina Burger |
2416(4) Christina Burger |
616(3) Christina Burger |
|
43,21 |
51 |
Katharina Menge |
OSG |
1516(4) --Nicht in KV-- |
616(4) Anna Hauschild |
3216(1) Christian Henge |
|
42,47 |
52 |
Frank Heimburger |
|
316(6) Oliver Kraft |
1616(3) Oliver Kraft |
|
|
40,71 |
53 |
Stefan Schmidt |
SVSS |
2216(4) Enno Wilts |
2316(5) Enno Wilts |
|
|
35,44 |
54 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
ZSK |
616(4) --Nicht in KV-- |
916(5) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
|
33,07 |
55 |
Katja Henge |
OSG |
2416(4) Christian Henge |
1616(5) Christian Henge |
|
|
30,50 |
56 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
SCRhe |
1516(4) --Nicht in KV-- |
2716(2) --Nicht in KV-- |
1816(3) --Nicht in KV-- |
|
29,70 |
57 |
Robert Bussenius |
|
3316(4) Roger Bussenius |
1816(5) Roger Bussenius |
|
|
24,79 |
58 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
MYC |
2016(4) Ralf Breitenfeldt |
1116(5) Ralf Breitenfeldt |
|
|
24,36 |
59 |
Katja Frühwald-König |
SRVL-S |
316(6) --Nicht in KV-- |
1316(3) Harald König |
|
|
20,97 |
60 |
Sebastian Hoering |
SCLW |
1016(4) Ingo Schneider |
2016(4) Ingo Schneider |
1116(1) Ingo Schneider |
|
16,19 |
61 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
SVBS |
616(4) Thorsten Pösch |
1616(5) Thorsten Pösch |
|
|
15,24 |
62 |
--Nicht in KV-- |
|
1516(4) Lars Lankenau |
1616(5) Lars Lankenau |
|
|
11,69 |