Deutsche Rangliste 2019 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Holger Jess WSCW 119(5)
Wolfgang Hunger
2019(4)
Wolfgang Hunger
150,03
2 Johannes Tellen RSC77 119(5)
Julian Stückl
2019(4)
Julian Stückl
146,20
3 Felix Brockerhoff 1919(5)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
119(4)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
142,88
4 Gerald Roos 2019(5)
Stefan Böhm
919(4)
Stefan Böhm
129,75
5 Stefan Worm RYC 1919(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
2019(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
125,88
6 Morten Roos SVWU 1919(5)
Timon Treichel
119(4)
Timon Treichel
123,22
7 Andreas Achterberg BYC 119(5)
Stefan Köchlin
919(4)
Stefan Köchlin
123,03
8 Markus Schöner 2019(5)
Tim Böger
1419(4)
Tim Böger
117,71
9 Aron Tellen OSG 1919(5)
Thure Gnadeberg
119(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
114,27
10 Finn Böger 119(5)
Tim Böger
1919(4)
--Nicht in KV--
110,26
11 Wolfgang Stückl DTYC 2019(5)
Frieder Achterberg
119(4)
Lena Stückl
110,19
12 Geeske Genrich 819(4)
Jens Biederer
1919(5)
Joseph Schütte
108,17
13 Ute Oberländer 2019(5)
Hendrik Schultz
1719(4)
Hendrik Schultz
107,84
14 Sven Meier 2019(5)
Norbert Dasenbrook
1919(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
96,52
15 Sebastian Wiemer 819(4)
Henrik Schade
2019(5)
Henrik Schade
95,37
16 --Nicht in KV-- 1919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
--Nicht in KV--
94,88
17 Christian Labenz 419(4)
Peter Gerdts
819(4)
Peter Gerdts
1919(1)
Peter Gerdts
93,62
18 Hans-Heinrich Rix TSVS 1319(5)
Ulf Pleßmann
919(4)
Ulf Pleßmann
93,51
19 Angela Stenger MYC 1719(4)
Nicola Birkner
119(5)
Nicola Birkner
88,72
20 Hans-Werner Steding HSC 1419(4)
Walter Steding
819(4)
Steve Kwee
1919(1)
Andreas Jungclaus
85,23
21 Ulf Denecke HSC 1419(4)
Jürgen Anton
419(4)
Jürgen Anton
519(1)
Jürgen Anton
83,76
22 Frank Böhm SCV 2019(5)
Stefan Giesler
919(4)
Stefan Giesler
78,87
23 Martin BERGMANN 2019(5)
Jörn Wille
1219(4)
Jörn Wille
78,33
24 --Nicht in KV-- 2019(5)
Jens Biederer
1219(4)
Jens Biederer
77,11
25 Raik Wollenbecker 2019(5)
--Nicht in KV--
419(4)
--Nicht in KV--
77,07
26 Claudius Zeiler SGR 1719(4)
Nathalie Friedrich
919(5)
Hendrik Schultz
70,49
27 Rolf Meyer 519(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(5)
Bernd Rasenack
69,26
28 Kirsten Roos 2019(5)
Ronald Roos
1919(4)
Ronald Roos
61,66
29 Maren Roos 1919(5)
Maike ROOS
2019(4)
Maike ROOS
59,29
30 Arne Wittemer SCHAT 1319(5)
Peter Kruse
319(4)
Peter Kruse
58,90
31 Katharina Menge OSG 819(4)
Christian Henge
2019(5)
Anna Hauschild
56,56
32 Julia Achterberg DTYC 1719(4)
Frieder Achterberg
1119(2)
--Nicht in KV--
919(3)
--Nicht in KV--
52,90
33 Martin Lietz FSV 03 eV 419(4)
Christina Burger
2019(5)
Konrad Otto
52,04
34 --Nicht in KV-- LRV 419(4)
Nicholas Melzwig
2019(5)
Nicholas Melzwig
49,63
35 Thorsten Koch SCLW 1719(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2019(5)
Christina Burger
39,74
36 Bruno Laudage HSC 1419(4)
Iris Anton
819(4)
Martin Bernauer
2019(1)
Iris Anton
32,18
37 --Nicht in KV-- 1719(4)
Frank Beier
919(5)
Frank Beier
30,21
38 Georg Mittermayer LYC 919(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1319(4)
Thorsten Pösch
28,01
39 --Nicht in KV-- MYC 1719(4)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
1119(2)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
919(3)
Ralf Breitenfeldt
21,43
40 Guido von Walter SCLW 2019(5)
Dirk Hutten
1719(4)
Dirk Hütten
11,10
41 Katja Henge OSG 2019(5)
Christian Henge
1319(4)
Christian Henge
11,04
42 --Nicht in KV-- 1419(4)
Harald König
2019(5)
Harald König
10,16