Wittensee Fight Wittensee
02.05 - 03.05.2015
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Olbrysch Oliver Thies | Oliver Thies | HSC | GER 9062 | 3,1,4,2,1 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,1,4,2,1
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Hannes Wagner Hannes Peckolt | Hannes Peckolt | KYC | GER 9029 | 2,4,1,1,6 | 105,22 |
Platzierungen: 2,4,1,1,6
Punkte: 105,22 |
||||||
3 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 1,6,9,4,5 | 100,43 |
Platzierungen: 1,6,9,4,5
Punkte: 100,43 |
||||||
4 | Thure Gnadeberg Aron Tellen | Aron Tellen | BSV | GER 8519 | 6,9,2,7,2 | 95,65 |
Platzierungen: 6,9,2,7,2
Punkte: 95,65 |
||||||
5 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 4,2,7,12,4 | 90,87 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,7,12,4
Punkte: 90,87 |
||||||
6 | Timon Treichel Morten Roos | Morten Roos | DYC | GER 8972 | 7,3,8,15,3 | 86,09 |
Platzierungen: 7,3,8,15,3
Punkte: 86,09 |
||||||
7 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8741 | 15,5,6,8,9 | 81,30 |
Platzierungen: 15,5,6,8,9
Punkte: 81,30 |
||||||
8 | Fabiola Wonterghem Michael Wonterghem | Michael Wonterghem | SoSe | DEN 8828 | 5,8,11,14,7 | 76,52 |
Platzierungen: 5,8,11,14,7
Punkte: 76,52 |
||||||
9 | Peter Gerdts Christian Labenz | Christian Labenz | HSC | GER 9066 | 9,10,13,3,13 | 71,74 |
Platzierungen: 9,10,13,3,13
Punkte: 71,74 |
||||||
10 | Ralf Schneidewind Oliver Schürmann | Oliver Schürmann | KSC | GER 8947 | 10,12,3,10,12 | 66,96 |
Platzierungen: 10,12,3,10,12
Punkte: 66,96 |
||||||
11 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8903 | 14,7,5,11,14 | 62,17 |
Platzierungen: 14,7,5,11,14
Punkte: 62,17 |
||||||
12 | Henning Steffen Dietrich Kirchner | Dietrich Kirchner | SLRV | GER 8874 | 17,11,10,5,16 | 57,39 |
Platzierungen: 17,11,10,5,16
Punkte: 57,39 |
||||||
13 | Hartwig Friedrichs Georg Mittermayer | Georg Mittermayer | WSCW | GER 9046 | 11,14,OCS,6,11 | 52,61 |
Platzierungen: 11,14,OCS,6,11
Punkte: 52,61 |
||||||
14 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8915 | 16,13,15,13,8 | 47,83 |
Platzierungen: 16,13,15,13,8
Punkte: 47,83 |
||||||
15 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 12,17,12,17,10 | 43,04 |
Platzierungen: 12,17,12,17,10
Punkte: 43,04 |
||||||
16 | Iris Anton Stefan Schmidt | Stefan Schmidt | HSC | GER 8964 | DSQ,15,14,16,15 | 38,26 |
Platzierungen: DSQ,15,14,16,15
Punkte: 38,26 |
||||||
17 | Anna Hauschild Katharina Menge | Katharina Menge | SCS | GER 8531 | 13,18,18,18,17 | 33,48 |
Platzierungen: 13,18,18,18,17
Punkte: 33,48 |
||||||
18 | Antje Schneidewind Viktoria Warminski | Viktoria Warminski | SGAM | GER 8463 | DNF,DNF,16,9,18 | 28,70 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,16,9,18
Punkte: 28,70 |
||||||
19 | Martin Bernauer Martin Lietz | Martin Lietz | CNFT | GER 8721 | 8,16,DNF,DNF,DNF | 23,91 |
Platzierungen: 8,16,DNF,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 23,91 |
||||||
20 | Dirk Lübbers Friederike Lemp | Friederike Lemp | OSG | GER 8654 | 18,120,17,20,21 | 19,13 |
Platzierungen: 18,120,17,20,21
Punkte: 19,13 |
||||||
21 | Lars Lankenau Anna Schipler | Anna Schipler | SFHS | GER 8630 | 19,21,19,19,19 | 14,35 |
Platzierungen: 19,21,19,19,19
Punkte: 14,35 |
||||||
22 | Andreas Dillmann Thomas Wasilewski | Thomas Wasilewski | HSC | GER 8730 | 20,19,20,21,20 | 9,57 |
Platzierungen: 20,19,20,21,20
Punkte: 9,57 |
||||||
23 | Harald König Katja Frühwald-König | Katja Frühwald-König | SRVL-S | GER 8691 | DNF,22,21,DNF,DNC | 4,78 |
Platzierungen: DNF,22,21,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 4,78 |
Erstellt am 28.05.2015