Wittensee Fight Wittensee
30.04 - 01.05.2011
Boote: 16
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Meyer Rolf Meyer | Rolf Meyer | SCED | GER 8929 | 4,1,1,1,2 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 4,1,1,1,2
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Lutz Stengel Frank Feller | Frank Feller | ROYC | GER 8806 | 1,2,2,4,1 | 107,81 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,2,4,1
Punkte: 107,81 |
||||||
3 | Andreas Jungclaus Arne Lanatowitz | Arne Lanatowitz | HSC | GER 8989 | 2,6,8,2,4 | 100,63 |
Platzierungen: 2,6,8,2,4
Punkte: 100,63 |
||||||
4 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | DNF,5,3,3,3 | 93,44 |
Platzierungen: DNF,5,3,3,3
Punkte: 93,44 |
||||||
5 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8741 | 3,3,4,5,DNF | 86,25 |
Platzierungen: 3,3,4,5,DNF
Punkte: 86,25 |
||||||
6 | Norbert Dasenbrook Sven Meier | Sven Meier | KSW | GER 8874 | 5,4,5,6,10 | 79,06 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,5,6,10
Punkte: 79,06 |
||||||
7 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 7,11,7,9,7 | 71,88 |
Platzierungen: 7,11,7,9,7
Punkte: 71,88 |
||||||
8 | Martha Hauschild Michael Heyder | Michael Heyder | SCS | GER 8550 | 9,8,11,8,8 | 64,69 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,11,8,8
Punkte: 64,69 |
||||||
9 | Bastian Horstmann Jan Wiechmann | Jan Wiechmann | SVBB | GER 9015 | 8,12,10,10,6 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 8,12,10,10,6
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
10 | Christian Henge Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | OSG | GER 8932 | DNF,7,13,14,5 | 50,31 |
Platzierungen: DNF,7,13,14,5
Punkte: 50,31 |
||||||
11 | Hartwig Friedrichs Malte Hilbig | Malte Hilbig | WSCW | GER 9046 | DNC,7,13,14,5 | 43,13 |
Platzierungen: DNC,7,13,14,5
Punkte: 43,13 |
||||||
12 | Katharina Menge Henning Ries | Henning Ries | OSG | GER 7861 | 10,13,12,11,12 | 35,94 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,12,11,12
Punkte: 35,94 |
||||||
13 | Lutz Kandzia Armin Splisteaser | Armin Splisteaser | ASV | GER 8744 | DNF,10,6,13,DNC | 28,75 |
Platzierungen: DNF,10,6,13,DNC
Punkte: 28,75 |
||||||
14 | Jens Kühne Katja Henge | Katja Henge | OSG | GER 8500 | DNF,14,14,12,11 | 21,56 |
Platzierungen: DNF,14,14,12,11
Punkte: 21,56 |
||||||
15 | Karsten Stümpel Klaus Heeschen | Klaus Heeschen | HSC | GER 8999 | 6,15,DNC,DNC,DNC | 14,38 |
Platzierungen: 6,15,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 14,38 |
||||||
16 | Anna Hauschild Maxi Kempermann | Maxi Kempermann | SCS | GER 8531 | DNC,16,15,15,DNC | 7,19 |
Platzierungen: DNC,16,15,15,DNC
Punkte: 7,19 |
Erstellt am 02.05.2011