Pfingstregatta Herrsching
14.05 - 16.05.2005
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Kellner Angela Stenger | Angela Stenger | HSC | GER 8751 | 1,2,5,2,1 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,2,5,2,1
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Markus Mühlbauer Andreas Achterberg | Andreas Achterberg | DTYC | GER 8580 | 6,1,1,1,4 | 105,22 |
Platzierungen: 6,1,1,1,4
Punkte: 105,22 |
||||||
3 | Thoralf Greger Christoph Klein | Christoph Klein | ASVG | GER 8642 | 5,4,4,3,2 | 100,43 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,4,3,2
Punkte: 100,43 |
||||||
4 | Benjamin Grosskurth Thorsten Koch | Thorsten Koch | SCLW | GER 8507 | 2,8,3,9,3 | 95,65 |
Platzierungen: 2,8,3,9,3
Punkte: 95,65 |
||||||
5 | Hendrik Schultz Ute Oberländer | Ute Oberländer | SCLW | GER 8539 | 3,9,2,5,6 | 90,87 |
Platzierungen: 3,9,2,5,6
Punkte: 90,87 |
||||||
6 | Martin Handel Felix Klöpfer | Felix Klöpfer | SGK | GER 8702 | 7,5,10,4,5 | 86,09 |
Platzierungen: 7,5,10,4,5
Punkte: 86,09 |
||||||
7 | Michael Daisenberger Florian Lautenschläger | Florian Lautenschläger | DTYC | GER 8693 | 4,DNF,7,6,7 | 81,30 |
Platzierungen: 4,DNF,7,6,7
Punkte: 81,30 |
||||||
8 | Wolfgang Seifert Christian Voggeser | Christian Voggeser | SCLW | GER 8562 | 9,7,6,7,8 | 76,52 |
Platzierungen: 9,7,6,7,8
Punkte: 76,52 |
||||||
9 | Robert Wisolek Guido von Walter | Guido von Walter | SCLW | GER 8519 | 13,3,8,8,DNF | 71,74 |
Platzierungen: 13,3,8,8,DNF
Punkte: 71,74 |
||||||
10 | Alexander von Mertens Pia Wiesbauer | Pia Wiesbauer | StSC | GER 8530 | 11,6,12,11,9 | 66,96 |
Platzierungen: 11,6,12,11,9
Punkte: 66,96 |
||||||
11 | Sonja Göggelmann Wolfgang Stückl | Wolfgang Stückl | TSVH | GER 8463 | 10,10,11,10,DNC | 62,17 |
Platzierungen: 10,10,11,10,DNC
Punkte: 62,17 |
||||||
12 | Christina Höll Alexander Wilhelm | Alexander Wilhelm | HSC | GER 7661 | 12,11,9,19,10 | 57,39 |
Platzierungen: 12,11,9,19,10
Punkte: 57,39 |
||||||
13 | Jochen Heydolph Manfred Endrejat | Manfred Endrejat | SCLW | GER 7921 | 14,14,14,14,11 | 52,61 |
Platzierungen: 14,14,14,14,11
Punkte: 52,61 |
||||||
14 | Nils Burghard Rainer Schork | Rainer Schork | SCLW | GER 7970 | 16,15,16,12,12 | 47,83 |
Platzierungen: 16,15,16,12,12
Punkte: 47,83 |
||||||
15 | Karsten Contag Patrick Behrends | Patrick Behrends | SCLW | GER 8105 | 18,12,13,20,13 | 43,04 |
Platzierungen: 18,12,13,20,13
Punkte: 43,04 |
||||||
16 | Albrecht Maisch Frank Letsche | Frank Letsche | SGK | GER 8719 | 19,13,15,16,15 | 38,26 |
Platzierungen: 19,13,15,16,15
Punkte: 38,26 |
||||||
17 | Sabine Foellbach Robert Hanke | Robert Hanke | SLRV | GER 8365 | 15,18,DNC,17,15 | 33,48 |
Platzierungen: 15,18,DNC,17,15
Punkte: 33,48 |
||||||
18 | Johannes Schmederer Francisco Sanguino | Francisco Sanguino | DTYC | GER 8777 | 22,16,DNC,13,17 | 28,70 |
Platzierungen: 22,16,DNC,13,17
Punkte: 28,70 |
||||||
19 | Peter Wolffram Dietmar Roggenbau | Dietmar Roggenbau | GER 8388 | 20,17,DNC,15,18 | 23,91 | |
Platzierungen: 20,17,DNC,15,18
Punkte: 23,91 |
||||||
20 | Wilfried Stuis Michael Denner | Michael Denner | YCN | GER 8697 | 23,DNF,17,18,16 | 19,13 |
Platzierungen: 23,DNF,17,18,16
Punkte: 19,13 |
||||||
21 | Hans-Otto Frisch Achim Funk | Achim Funk | SCLW | GER 8861 | 8,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 14,35 |
Platzierungen: 8,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 14,35 |
||||||
22 | Peter Wackerbauer Christian Schönbach | Christian Schönbach | RSB | GER 8579 | 17,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC | 9,57 |
Platzierungen: 17,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 9,57 |
||||||
23 | Wiebke Waldheim Juan Don | Juan Don | SCLW | GER 8204 | 21,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC | 4,78 |
Platzierungen: 21,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 4,78 |
Erstellt am 16.05.2005