Alsterpokal Hamburg
14.06 - 15.06.2008
Boote: 23
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.10
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart Tasche Frederik Tasche | Frederik Tasche | WSVG09 | GER 8720 | 1,4,1,3,3 | 110,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,4,1,3,3
Punkte: 110,00 |
||||||
2 | Martin Kittsteiner Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | HSC | GER 8747 | 2,2,2,4,2 | 105,22 |
Platzierungen: 2,2,2,4,2
Punkte: 105,22 |
||||||
3 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 8669 | 4,2,2,4,2 | 100,43 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,2,4,2
Punkte: 100,43 |
||||||
4 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Martin Schöler | Martin Schöler | TSVS | GER 8665 | 5,1,3,2,DNF | 95,65 |
Platzierungen: 5,1,3,2,DNF
Punkte: 95,65 |
||||||
5 | Andreas Jungclaus Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 6816 | 3,8,4,5,6 | 90,87 |
Platzierungen: 3,8,4,5,6
Punkte: 90,87 |
||||||
6 | Claas De Jong Marius Knippscheer | Marius Knippscheer | HSC | GER 8538 | 7,6,6,7,5 | 86,09 |
Platzierungen: 7,6,6,7,5
Punkte: 86,09 |
||||||
7 | Steve Kwee Thorsten Spötter | Thorsten Spötter | HSC | GER 8619 | 9,5,7,10,7 | 81,30 |
Platzierungen: 9,5,7,10,7
Punkte: 81,30 |
||||||
8 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 8433 | 6,7,14,6,9 | 76,52 |
Platzierungen: 6,7,14,6,9
Punkte: 76,52 |
||||||
9 | Jan Rindermann Henty Koethe | Henty Koethe | SC RHE | GER 7443 | 8,10,12,8,8 | 71,74 |
Platzierungen: 8,10,12,8,8
Punkte: 71,74 |
||||||
10 | Karsten Stümpel Ute Stümpel | Ute Stümpel | HSC | GER 8370 | 13,9,13,18,11 | 66,96 |
Platzierungen: 13,9,13,18,11
Punkte: 66,96 |
||||||
11 | Ralf Schneidewind Peter Tefert | Peter Tefert | KSC | GER 6817 | 18,11,14,11,12 | 62,17 |
Platzierungen: 18,11,14,11,12
Punkte: 62,17 |
||||||
12 | Iris Anton Karsten Morf | Karsten Morf | HSC | GER 7732 | 10,14,15,17,10 | 57,39 |
Platzierungen: 10,14,15,17,10
Punkte: 57,39 |
||||||
13 | Christian Henge Matthias Fedde | Matthias Fedde | OSG | GER 8500 | 16,12,11,13,13 | 52,61 |
Platzierungen: 16,12,11,13,13
Punkte: 52,61 |
||||||
14 | Benjamin Bintig Oliver Korittki | Oliver Korittki | YCO | GER 8575 | DNF,30,8,19,4 | 47,83 |
Platzierungen: DNF,30,8,19,4
Punkte: 47,83 |
||||||
15 | Walter Steding Uwe Kuentzel | Uwe Kuentzel | HSC | GER 8478 | DNF,13,10,9,DNF | 43,04 |
Platzierungen: DNF,13,10,9,DNF
Punkte: 43,04 |
||||||
16 | Nicholas Melzwig Michaela Melzwig | Michaela Melzwig | LRV | GER 8098 | 11,22,20,12,15 | 38,26 |
Platzierungen: 11,22,20,12,15
Punkte: 38,26 |
||||||
17 | Guido Weiskopf Tim-Jonas Juettner | Tim-Jonas Juettner | SCS 78 | GER 8065 | 20,19,16,15,14 | 33,48 |
Platzierungen: 20,19,16,15,14
Punkte: 33,48 |
||||||
18 | Matthias Tellen Moritz Lüther | Moritz Lüther | RSC | GER 8049 | 15,17,DNF,16,16 | 28,70 |
Platzierungen: 15,17,DNF,16,16
Punkte: 28,70 |
||||||
19 | Benedikt Schulte Oliver Hahne | Oliver Hahne | BMSC | GER 8531 | 19,16,17,14,19 | 23,91 |
Platzierungen: 19,16,17,14,19
Punkte: 23,91 |
||||||
20 | Stephan RAmm Michael Erhard | Michael Erhard | NRV | GER 8505 | 14,18,18,21,17 | 19,13 |
Platzierungen: 14,18,18,21,17
Punkte: 19,13 |
||||||
21 | Julia Tanner John Christiansen | John Christiansen | HSC | GER 8772 | DNC,20,21,20,18 | 14,35 |
Platzierungen: DNC,20,21,20,18
Punkte: 14,35 |
||||||
22 | Max Rauner Andreas Hemmerich | Andreas Hemmerich | SVTH | GER 8282 | 17,21,19,DNF,DNF | 9,57 |
Platzierungen: 17,21,19,DNF,DNF
Punkte: 9,57 |
||||||
23 | Nikolaus Jägersberg Wolfgang Hiltscher | Wolfgang Hiltscher | SCLW | GER 8654 | 12,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC | 4,78 |
Platzierungen: 12,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 4,78 |
Erstellt am 16.06.2008