Alsterpokal Hamburg
11.06 - 12.06.2016
Boote: 18
Wettfahrten: 5
Wertungen: 4
Faktor: 1.15
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernd Rasenack Stefan Brückner | Stefan Brückner | ZSK | GER 8956 | 1,1,BFD,1,1 | 115,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,BFD,1,1
Punkte: 115,00 |
||||||
2 | Walter Steding Hans-Werner Steding | Hans-Werner Steding | HSC | GER 9151 | 3,10,2,3,3 | 108,61 |
Platzierungen: 3,10,2,3,3
Punkte: 108,61 |
||||||
3 | Tim Böger Markus Schöner | Markus Schöner | HSC | GER 9169 | 4,2,BFD,6,2 | 102,22 |
Platzierungen: 4,2,BFD,6,2
Punkte: 102,22 |
||||||
4 | Torsten Simon Alexander Neddermeier | Alexander Neddermeier | PYC | GER 8385 | 7,3,3,2,7 | 95,83 |
Platzierungen: 7,3,3,2,7
Punkte: 95,83 |
||||||
5 | Jürgen Anton Ulf Denecke | Ulf Denecke | HSC | GER 9144 | 2,7,BFD,5,6 | 89,44 |
Platzierungen: 2,7,BFD,5,6
Punkte: 89,44 |
||||||
6 | Jens Biederer Hendrik Annighöfer | Hendrik Annighöfer | HSC | GER 9021 | 5,4,BFD,5,6 | 83,06 |
Platzierungen: 5,4,BFD,5,6
Punkte: 83,06 |
||||||
7 | Davina Schlesiger Marvin Schlesiger | Marvin Schlesiger | MSC | GER 8915 | 8,8,1,7,5 | 76,67 |
Platzierungen: 8,8,1,7,5
Punkte: 76,67 |
||||||
8 | Joseph Schuette Karsten Stümpel | Karsten Stümpel | WSW | GER 9113 | 6,6,5,8,9 | 70,28 |
Platzierungen: 6,6,5,8,9
Punkte: 70,28 |
||||||
9 | Markus Hintz Jonas Christiansen | Jonas Christiansen | HSC | GER 6768 | 13,9,4,9,14 | 63,89 |
Platzierungen: 13,9,4,9,14
Punkte: 63,89 |
||||||
10 | Patrick Ziegelmueller Katharina Menge | Katharina Menge | HSC | GER 8433 | 11,14,7,11,10 | 57,50 |
Platzierungen: 11,14,7,11,10
Punkte: 57,50 |
||||||
11 | Felix Graff Stephan Graff | Stephan Graff | SLRV | GER 8370 | 15,5,9,15,11 | 51,11 |
Platzierungen: 15,5,9,15,11
Punkte: 51,11 |
||||||
12 | Rebecca Snedeker Frederik Burmester | Frederik Burmester | SCRhe | GER 8999 | 9,11,10,13,15 | 44,72 |
Platzierungen: 9,11,10,13,15
Punkte: 44,72 |
||||||
13 | Georg Mittermayer Dirk Barteldt | Dirk Barteldt | LYC | GER 8988 | 14,18,8,12,12 | 38,33 |
Platzierungen: 14,18,8,12,12
Punkte: 38,33 |
||||||
14 | Iris Anton Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 8964 | 17,12,BFD,10,8 | 31,94 |
Platzierungen: 17,12,BFD,10,8
Punkte: 31,94 |
||||||
15 | Klaus Brinkbäumer Max Rauner | Max Rauner | HSC | GER 8989 | 10,13,11,16,13 | 25,56 |
Platzierungen: 10,13,11,16,13
Punkte: 25,56 |
||||||
16 | Lars Lankenau Anna Schipler | Anna Schipler | SFHS | GER 8630 | 16,15,6,17,16 | 19,17 |
Platzierungen: 16,15,6,17,16
Punkte: 19,17 |
||||||
17 | Dirk Lübbers Alena-Larissa Wilkens | Alena-Larissa Wilkens | OSG | GER 8654 | 12,16,12,14,17 | 12,78 |
Platzierungen: 12,16,12,14,17
Punkte: 12,78 |
||||||
18 | Leif Koch Nick Brandt | Nick Brandt | NRV | GER 8570 | 18,17,13,18,18 | 6,39 |
Platzierungen: 18,17,13,18,18
Punkte: 6,39 |
Erstellt am 14.06.2016