Alsterpokal Hamburg
04.06 - 05.06.2005
Boote: 16
Wettfahrten: 4
Wertungen: 3
Faktor: 1.00
Pl. | Steuermann | Vorschoter | Club | Boot | Platzierungen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens-Peter Schlomka Urs Wihlfart | Urs Wihlfart | TSVS | GER 8665 | 1,1,5,1 | 100,00 |
Platzierungen: 1,1,5,1
Punkte: 100,00 |
||||||
2 | Armin Eismann Tino Käcks | Tino Käcks | SCA | GER 8825 | 4,4,1,3 | 93,75 |
Platzierungen: 4,4,1,3
Punkte: 93,75 |
||||||
3 | Tim Böger Thomas Jung | Thomas Jung | HSC | GER 8669 | 8,2,4,2 | 87,50 |
Platzierungen: 8,2,4,2
Punkte: 87,50 |
||||||
4 | Norbert Dasenbrook Oliver Stieglitz | Oliver Stieglitz | KSW | GER 8747 | 2,3,3,4 | 81,25 |
Platzierungen: 2,3,3,4
Punkte: 81,25 |
||||||
5 | Jürgen Anton Thomas Tschentscher | Thomas Tschentscher | HSC | GER 8433 | 3,11,2,6 | 75,00 |
Platzierungen: 3,11,2,6
Punkte: 75,00 |
||||||
6 | Antje Paulsen Björn Schaar | Björn Schaar | BSV | GER 8607 | 6,5,8,8 | 68,75 |
Platzierungen: 6,5,8,8
Punkte: 68,75 |
||||||
7 | Jan Sell Wiebke Gewinn | Wiebke Gewinn | TUSF | GER 8418 | 7,7,6,10 | 62,50 |
Platzierungen: 7,7,6,10
Punkte: 62,50 |
||||||
8 | Stefan Roth Jürgen Wasceszio | Jürgen Wasceszio | HSC | GER 7131 | 9,8,9,9 | 56,25 |
Platzierungen: 9,8,9,9
Punkte: 56,25 |
||||||
9 | Hannes Lehning Christoph Fuchs | Christoph Fuchs | SWE | GER 8522 | DNC,6,OCS,5 | 50,00 |
Platzierungen: DNC,6,OCS,5
Punkte: 50,00 |
||||||
10 | Lars Metzner Enno Thaeter | Enno Thaeter | SVN | GER 8538 | 5,OCS,7,DNC | 43,75 |
Platzierungen: 5,OCS,7,DNC
Punkte: 43,75 |
||||||
11 | Markus Hintz Bruno Laudage | Bruno Laudage | HSC | GER 7732 | 10,10,13,11 | 37,50 |
Platzierungen: 10,10,13,11
Punkte: 37,50 |
||||||
12 | Ole Paulsen Hannes Becker | Hannes Becker | BSV | GER 5896 | DNC,DNC,10,7 | 31,25 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,10,7
Punkte: 31,25 |
||||||
13 | Tobias Kollmann Wolf Pfeiffer | Wolf Pfeiffer | KYC | GER 8517 | DNF,12,11,14 | 25,00 |
Platzierungen: DNF,12,11,14
Punkte: 25,00 |
||||||
14 | Lutz Kandzia Simone Brunner | Simone Brunner | ASV | GER 8500 | DNC,DNC,12,12 | 18,75 |
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,12,12
Punkte: 18,75 |
||||||
15 | Christian Lempp Angela Müller | Angela Müller | HSC | GER 7746 | DNC,9,DNF,DNC | 12,50 |
Platzierungen: DNC,9,DNF,DNC
Punkte: 12,50 |
||||||
16 | Karsten Stümpel Matthias Struck | Matthias Struck | HSC | GER 8370 | DNF,DNF,14,13 | 6,25 |
Platzierungen: DNF,DNF,14,13
Punkte: 6,25 |
Erstellt am 12.06.2005